City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:30 PM
    Kumquats vs Coldwell Banker
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:30 PM
    Chicano Impact vs Frank
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:30 PM
    Team Wreckless vs Beach Hut
    Maidu #2
  • Wednesday 9/3
    6:30 PM
    Team Onyx vs Injury Prone
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 9/3
    7:30 PM
    Smashers vs Mello
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 9/3
    7:30 PM
    Kiss My Ace vs Roofers, Inc.
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 9/3
    7:35 PM
    Silver Bullet vs Bayside
    Maidu #2
  • Wednesday 9/3
    7:35 PM
    The Hooligans vs The Winners Club
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 9/3
    8:40 PM
    Nguyen vs Balls Deep
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 9/4
    6:15 PM
    Domingo Beisbol Academy vs Sons of Pitches II
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 9/4
    6:15 PM
    Shenanigans vs Bayside Church
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 9/4
    6:30 PM
    Brickhouse vs Todd
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 9/4
    6:30 PM
    Fury vs Kings Sports Club
    Chilton
  • Thursday 9/4
    6:30 PM
    Body Parts vs Batmen
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 9/4
    7:00 PM
    HUSTLE vs Yacht Club
    Cooley
  • Thursday 9/4
    7:20 PM
    Bayside Church vs RCSD
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 9/4
    7:20 PM
    Los Sanchos vs Hittin' It Daily
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 9/4
    7:25 PM
    Biagi vs Die by the 3
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 9/4
    7:25 PM
    Showtime vs GOAT
    Chilton
  • Thursday 9/4
    7:35 PM
    Dirty Nine vs Scratch N Sniff
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 9/4
    7:55 PM
    Black Jerseys vs The Underdogs
    Cooley
  • Thursday 9/4
    8:20 PM
    Flight School vs Hulk Smash
    Chilton
  • Thursday 9/4
    8:25 PM
    Warning Track Power vs The A Team
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 9/4
    8:25 PM
    I'm Just Saying vs Band of Brothers
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 9/4
    8:40 PM
    Adventist Health vs Belly Armour
    Maidu #2
  • Thursday 9/4
    8:50 PM
    Sigma Nu vs Broken Jumpers
    Cooley
  • Thursday 9/4
    9:30 PM
    A Little Sluggish vs Halverson
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 9/4
    9:30 PM
    The Disasters vs Those Guys
    Maidu #4