Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:10 PM
    Buena Vista Arbor Care vs Ibew local 280
    TL COMBAT
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:10 PM
    Miller Concrete vs BAD BOYS
    TL Knife River
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:10 PM
    ROCKET CATS vs Team {FUBAR}
    TL Pac Power
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:30 PM
    Solid or Sketchy vs Wicked Hotties
    BP EC Electric
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:30 PM
    On A Swing and A Prayer vs Samaritan Albany General Hospital
    BP Pendle Excav
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:30 PM
    Don't tread on me vs Oregon Freeze Dry.
    BP River Rhythm
  • Wednesday 7/30
    7:20 PM
    Payback - CF&S vs R&S Bagg Whse.
    TL COMBAT
  • Wednesday 7/30
    7:20 PM
    Miller Concrete vs Ibew local 280
    TL Knife River
  • Wednesday 7/30
    7:20 PM
    BAD BOYS vs DLF Pickseed
    TL Pac Power
  • Wednesday 7/30
    7:40 PM
    Samaritan Albany General Hospital vs Solid or Sketchy
    BP EC Electric
  • Wednesday 7/30
    7:40 PM
    Wicked Hotties vs Don't tread on me
    BP Pendle Excav
  • Wednesday 7/30
    7:40 PM
    Oregon Freeze Dry. vs On A Swing and A Prayer
    BP River Rhythm
  • Wednesday 7/30
    8:30 PM
    DLF Pickseed vs R&S Bagg Whse.
    TL COMBAT
  • Wednesday 7/30
    8:30 PM
    Payback - CF&S vs Team {FUBAR}
    TL Knife River
  • Wednesday 7/30
    8:30 PM
    Buena Vista Arbor Care vs ROCKET CATS
    TL Pac Power
  • Thursday 7/31
    6:30 PM
    Jared Ford Real Estate vs Manning Farms
    TL COMBAT
  • Thursday 7/31
    6:30 PM
    Balls Deep vs Hightide/VMW
    TL Knife River
  • Thursday 7/31
    6:30 PM
    15th Street Yankee's vs BWM
    TL Pac Power
  • Thursday 7/31
    6:30 PM
    Pitch Slapped (C) vs Timberview Wee Bees (D)
    BP Pendle Excav
  • Thursday 7/31
    6:30 PM
    Got Balls? (E) vs Diamond Divas (D)
    BP River Rhythm
  • Thursday 7/31
    7:40 PM
    Hightide/VMW vs Jared Ford Real Estate
    TL COMBAT
  • Thursday 7/31
    7:40 PM
    Manning Farms vs 15th Street Yankee's
    TL Knife River
  • Thursday 7/31
    7:40 PM
    BWM vs Balls Deep
    TL Pac Power
  • Thursday 7/31
    7:40 PM
    Diamond Divas (D) vs Pitch Slapped (C)
    BP Pendle Excav
  • Thursday 7/31
    7:40 PM
    Timberview Wee Bees (D) vs Got Balls? (E)
    BP River Rhythm
  • Monday 8/4
    6:10 PM
    Albany SDA vs Grace Bible Fellowship
    BP Pendle Excav
  • Monday 8/4
    7:20 PM
    St. Mary's Church vs R5-G1 Winner
    BP Pendle Excav
  • Monday 8/4
    8:30 PM
    R6-G1 Winner vs R6-G1 Loser
    BP Pendle Excav
    
null null null null null null null null null