Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Friday 10/3
    6:30 PM
    Dream Team vs Dead Sox
    TL COMBAT
  • Friday 10/3
    6:30 PM
    Pitches Be Crazy vs Got Balls?
    TL Knife River
  • Friday 10/3
    6:30 PM
    Dont Tread on me 2 vs Got Ballz?
    TL Pac Power
  • Friday 10/3
    7:40 PM
    Who's Your Mummy? vs Dream Team
    TL COMBAT
  • Friday 10/3
    7:40 PM
    Got Ballz? vs Sunset Bombers
    TL Knife River
  • Friday 10/3
    7:40 PM
    Got Balls? vs Bombers
    TL Pac Power
  • Friday 10/3
    8:50 PM
    Army of Darkness vs Who's Your Mummy?
    TL COMBAT
  • Friday 10/3
    8:50 PM
    Sunset Bombers vs Dont Tread on me 2
    TL Knife River
  • Friday 10/3
    8:50 PM
    Dead Sox vs TKO
    TL Pac Power
  • Friday 10/3
    10:00 PM
    Team {FUBAR} vs Pitches Be Crazy
    TL COMBAT
  • Friday 10/3
    10:00 PM
    Bombers vs Don't Tread on me 1
    TL Knife River
  • Friday 10/3
    10:00 PM
    TKO vs Army of Darkness
    TL Pac Power
  • Friday 10/3
    11:10 PM
    Don't Tread on me 1 vs Team {FUBAR}
    TL COMBAT
  • Saturday 10/4
    9:00 AM
    7th Place vs 10th Place
    TL COMBAT
  • Saturday 10/4
    9:00 AM
    6th Place vs 11th Place
    TL Knife River
  • Saturday 10/4
    9:00 AM
    4th Place vs 13th Place
    TL Pac Power
  • Saturday 10/4
    10:10 AM
    5th Place vs 12th Place
    TL COMBAT
  • Saturday 10/4
    10:10 AM
    8th Place vs 9th Place
    TL Knife River
  • Saturday 10/4
    10:10 AM
    2nd Place vs R1-G1 Winner
    TL Pac Power
  • Saturday 10/4
    11:20 AM
    3rd Place vs R1-G2 Winner
    TL COMBAT
  • Saturday 10/4
    11:20 AM
    1st Place vs R1-G5 Winner
    TL Knife River
  • Saturday 10/4
    11:20 AM
    R1-G3 Winner vs R1-G4 Winner
    TL Pac Power
  • Saturday 10/4
    2:30 PM
    R1-G3 Loser vs R1-G4 Loser
    TL COMBAT
  • Saturday 10/4
    2:30 PM
    R1-G5 Loser vs R2-G1 Loser
    TL Knife River
  • Saturday 10/4
    2:30 PM
    R1-G1 Loser vs R2-G3 Loser
    TL Pac Power
  • Saturday 10/4
    3:40 PM
    R1-G2 Loser vs R2-G4 Loser
    TL COMBAT
  • Saturday 10/4
    3:40 PM
    R2-G2 Loser vs R2-G5 Winner
    TL Knife River
  • Saturday 10/4
    3:40 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    TL Pac Power
  • Saturday 10/4
    4:50 PM
    R2-G4 Winner vs R2-G3 Winner
    TL COMBAT
  • Saturday 10/4
    4:50 PM
    R3-G4 Winner vs R3-G1 Winner
    TL Knife River
  • Saturday 10/4
    4:50 PM
    R3-G2 Winner vs R3-G3 Winner
    TL Pac Power
  • Saturday 10/4
    6:00 PM
    R3-G6 Loser vs R4-G1 Winner
    TL COMBAT
  • Saturday 10/4
    6:00 PM
    R3-G5 Loser vs R4-G2 Winner
    TL Knife River
  • Saturday 10/4
    6:00 PM
    R3-G5 Winner vs R3-G6 Winner
    TL Pac Power
  • Saturday 10/4
    7:10 PM
    R5-G1 Winner vs R5-G2 Winner
    TL COMBAT
  • Saturday 10/4
    7:10 PM
    R5-G3 Loser vs R6-G1 Winner
    TL Knife River
  • Saturday 10/4
    7:10 PM
    R5-G3 Winner vs R7-G1 Winner
    TL Pac Power
  • Saturday 10/4
    8:20 PM
    R8-G1 Winner vs R8-G1 Loser
    TL COMBAT
    
null null null null null null null null null