Spokane County Parks, Recreation & Golf
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Tuesday 4/21
    6:00 PM
    Alaskan Brewing vs Wheatland 5
    N. Pines #1
  • Tuesday 4/21
    7:00 PM
    Crusade vs Cardinals
    N. Pines #1
  • Wednesday 4/22
    6:00 PM
    CHAS vs Transport Equipment
    N. Pines #1
  • Wednesday 4/22
    7:00 PM
    McClain's Pizza vs Geeks 'n Sneaks
    N. Pines #1
  • Wednesday 4/22
    8:00 PM
    XLDB vs Chaps Coffee
    N. Pines #1
  • Friday 4/24
    6:00 PM
    GFI-V-BALL vs Definitely Something
    E. Valley #2
  • Friday 4/24
    6:00 PM
    My Dixie Wrecked vs Bazinga
    E. Valley #1 #1
  • Friday 4/24
    6:00 PM
    The Abusement Park vs Diggin Up Blanks
    E. Valley #1 #2
  • Friday 4/24
    6:00 PM
    The Experiment vs Shmi
    Mt. Side #1 #1
  • Friday 4/24
    6:00 PM
    Loomis/ Tomato Street vs Dusty & Steve's Automotive
    Mt. Side #1 #2
  • Friday 4/24
    6:15 PM
    1st Place vs 8th Place
    N. Pines #1
  • Friday 4/24
    6:15 PM
    2nd Place vs 7th Place
    N. Pines #2
  • Friday 4/24
    6:15 PM
    H.D. Fowler vs Blockingnerds
    Bowdish #1
  • Friday 4/24
    6:15 PM
    Bump Uglies vs The Hooligans
    Bowdish #1 #2
  • Friday 4/24
    6:15 PM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    Northwood #2
  • Friday 4/24
    6:15 PM
    3rd Place vs 6th Place
    Northwood #1 #1
  • Friday 4/24
    6:45 PM
    FNV vs R1-G1 Winner
    E. Valley #1 #2
  • Friday 4/24
    6:45 PM
    Herron vs R1-G2 Winner
    E. Valley #2
  • Friday 4/24
    6:45 PM
    One Fish vs BOOM
    E. Valley #1 #1
  • Friday 4/24
    6:45 PM
    Sloppy Sets vs Mcclains
    Mt. Side #1 #1
  • Friday 4/24
    6:45 PM
    Arrotta's Auto Max vs R1-G1 Winner
    Mt. Side #1 #2
  • Friday 4/24
    6:45 PM
    ELITE Physical & Sports Therapy vs Spiked
    Mt. Side #2 #1
  • Friday 4/24
    7:00 PM
    3rd Place vs 6th Place
    N. Pines #2
  • Friday 4/24
    7:00 PM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    N. Pines #1
  • Friday 4/24
    7:00 PM
    Outcasts vs Hooligans 2.0
    Bowdish #1
  • Friday 4/24
    7:00 PM
    Ptera vs Iron Horse
    Bowdish #1 #2
  • Friday 4/24
    7:00 PM
    1st Place vs 8th Place
    Northwood #1 #1
  • Friday 4/24
    7:00 PM
    2nd Place vs 7th Place
    Northwood #2
  • Friday 4/24
    7:00 PM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    Northwood #2 #1
  • Friday 4/24
    7:00 PM
    3rd Place vs 6th Place
    Northwood #2 #2
  • Friday 4/24
    7:30 PM
    R2-G4 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    E. Valley #2
  • Friday 4/24
    7:30 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G3 Winner
    E. Valley #1 #1
  • Friday 4/24
    7:30 PM
    Notorious DIG vs SIC
    Horizon #1 #1
  • Friday 4/24
    7:30 PM
    Thunderdoodles vs Just The Tip
    Horizon #1 #2
  • Friday 4/24
    7:30 PM
    R2-G4 Winner vs R2-G1 Winner
    Mt. Side #1 #1
  • Friday 4/24
    7:30 PM
    R2-G2 Winner vs R2-G3 Winner
    Mt. Side #1 #2
  • Friday 4/24
    7:30 PM
    Monkey Bumpers vs Moody Mountaineers
    Horizon #2 #1
  • Friday 4/24
    7:30 PM
    Notorious D.I.G. vs All About the Tips
    Horizon #2 #2
  • Friday 4/24
    7:45 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    N. Pines #1
  • Friday 4/24
    7:45 PM
    R1-G3 Winner vs R1-G4 Winner
    N. Pines #2
  • Friday 4/24
    7:45 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Bowdish #1
  • Friday 4/24
    7:45 PM
    R1-G3 Winner vs R1-G4 Winner
    Bowdish #1 #2
  • Friday 4/24
    7:45 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Northwood #1 #1
  • Friday 4/24
    7:45 PM
    R1-G3 Winner vs R1-G4 Winner
    Northwood #2
  • Friday 4/24
    7:45 PM
    1st Place vs R1-G1 Winner
    Northwood #2 #1
  • Friday 4/24
    7:45 PM
    2nd Place vs R1-G2 Winner
    Northwood #2 #2
  • Friday 4/24
    8:15 PM
    R3-G1 Winner vs R3-G2 Winner
    E. Valley #2
  • Friday 4/24
    8:15 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Horizon #1 #1
  • Friday 4/24
    8:15 PM
    R3-G1 Winner vs R3-G2 Winner
    Mt. Side #1 #1
  • Friday 4/24
    8:15 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Horizon #2 #1
  • Friday 4/24
    8:30 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    N. Pines #1
  • Friday 4/24
    8:30 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    Bowdish #1
  • Friday 4/24
    8:30 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    Northwood #1 #1
  • Friday 4/24
    8:30 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    Northwood #2 #1