Spokane County Parks, Recreation & Golf
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Friday 3/6
    6:00 PM
    Diggin Up Blanks vs Definitely Something
    E. Valley #2
  • Friday 3/6
    6:00 PM
    Arrotta's Auto Max vs Sloppy Sets
    Mt. Side #1 #1
  • Friday 3/6
    6:00 PM
    Shmi vs Spiked
    Mt. Side #1 #2
  • Friday 3/6
    6:15 PM
    Tri-Hard's vs That's What She Said
    N. Pines #1
  • Friday 3/6
    6:15 PM
    You got this vs Sets on the beach
    N. Pines #2
  • Friday 3/6
    6:15 PM
    Outcasts vs Iron Horse
    Bowdish #1
  • Friday 3/6
    6:15 PM
    The Hooligans vs H.D. Fowler
    Bowdish #1 #2
  • Friday 3/6
    6:15 PM
    Hallelujah vs Spike Punch
    Northwood #1 #1
  • Friday 3/6
    6:15 PM
    Ball Busters vs Friday Night Spikes
    Northwood #2
  • Friday 3/6
    6:45 PM
    my Dixie Wrecked vs GFI-V-BALL
    E. Valley #1 #1
  • Friday 3/6
    6:45 PM
    Diggin Up Blanks vs FNV
    E. Valley #1 #2
  • Friday 3/6
    6:45 PM
    Definitely Something vs one fish
    E. Valley #2
  • Friday 3/6
    6:45 PM
    Spiked vs Arrotta's Auto Max
    Mt. Side #1 #1
  • Friday 3/6
    6:45 PM
    Shmi vs Sloppy Sets
    Mt. Side #1 #2
  • Friday 3/6
    6:45 PM
    Mcclains vs Dusty & Steve's Automotive
    Mt. Side #2 #1
  • Friday 3/6
    7:00 PM
    That's What She Said vs You got this
    N. Pines #1
  • Friday 3/6
    7:00 PM
    Sets on the beach vs Tri-Hard's
    N. Pines #2
  • Friday 3/6
    7:00 PM
    Iron Horse vs The Hooligans
    Bowdish #1
  • Friday 3/6
    7:00 PM
    H.D. Fowler vs Outcasts
    Bowdish #1 #2
  • Friday 3/6
    7:00 PM
    Friday Night Spikes vs Hallelujah
    Northwood #1 #1
  • Friday 3/6
    7:00 PM
    Spike Punch vs Ball Busters
    Northwood #2
  • Friday 3/6
    7:00 PM
    Spokane Fitness Center vs Bump Set Drink
    Northwood #2 #1
  • Friday 3/6
    7:00 PM
    Knightmares vs Pound town
    Northwood #2 #2
  • Friday 3/6
    7:30 PM
    Herron vs The Abusement Park
    E. Valley #1 #1
  • Friday 3/6
    7:30 PM
    Bazinga vs my Dixie Wrecked
    E. Valley #1 #2
  • Friday 3/6
    7:30 PM
    BOOM vs one fish
    E. Valley #2
  • Friday 3/6
    7:30 PM
    Thunderdoodles vs Just The Tip
    Horizon #1 #1
  • Friday 3/6
    7:30 PM
    SIC vs Notorious DIG
    Horizon #1 #2
  • Friday 3/6
    7:30 PM
    The Experiment vs ELITE Physical & Sports Therapy
    Mt. Side #1 #1
  • Friday 3/6
    7:30 PM
    Dusty & Steve's Automotive vs Loomis/ Tomato Street
    Mt. Side #1 #2
  • Friday 3/6
    7:30 PM
    Notorious D.I.G. vs All About the Tips
    Mt. Side #2 #1
  • Friday 3/6
    7:30 PM
    Moody Mountaineers vs Monkey Bumpers
    Mt. Side #2 #2
  • Friday 3/6
    7:45 PM
    Tasmanian Terrors vs True Legends
    N. Pines #1
  • Friday 3/6
    7:45 PM
    Brother's Office vs Hit & Miss
    N. Pines #2
  • Friday 3/6
    7:45 PM
    Hooligans 2.0 vs Ptera
    Bowdish #1
  • Friday 3/6
    7:45 PM
    Blockingnerds vs Bump Uglies
    Bowdish #1 #2
  • Friday 3/6
    7:45 PM
    Show Me Your Winners vs M.B.I.
    Northwood #1 #1
  • Friday 3/6
    7:45 PM
    Will Work 4 Sets vs Glory Days
    Northwood #2
  • Friday 3/6
    7:45 PM
    Pound town vs Spokane Fitness Center
    Northwood #2 #1
  • Friday 3/6
    7:45 PM
    Hobbits vs New Creation Fellowship
    Northwood #2 #2
  • Friday 3/6
    8:15 PM
    The Abusement Park vs Bazinga
    E. Valley #1 #1
  • Friday 3/6
    8:15 PM
    BOOM vs GFI-V-BALL
    E. Valley #1 #2
  • Friday 3/6
    8:15 PM
    Herron vs FNV
    E. Valley #2
  • Friday 3/6
    8:15 PM
    Just The Tip vs SIC
    Horizon #1 #1
  • Friday 3/6
    8:15 PM
    Notorious DIG vs Thunderdoodles
    Horizon #1 #2
  • Friday 3/6
    8:15 PM
    Loomis/ Tomato Street vs The Experiment
    Mt. Side #1 #1
  • Friday 3/6
    8:15 PM
    ELITE Physical & Sports Therapy vs Mcclains
    Mt. Side #1 #2
  • Friday 3/6
    8:15 PM
    All About the Tips vs Moody Mountaineers
    Mt. Side #2 #1
  • Friday 3/6
    8:15 PM
    Monkey Bumpers vs Notorious D.I.G.
    Mt. Side #2 #2
  • Friday 3/6
    8:30 PM
    Hit & Miss vs Tasmanian Terrors
    N. Pines #1
  • Friday 3/6
    8:30 PM
    True Legends vs Brother's Office
    N. Pines #2
  • Friday 3/6
    8:30 PM
    Bump Uglies vs Hooligans 2.0
    Bowdish #1
  • Friday 3/6
    8:30 PM
    Ptera vs Blockingnerds
    Bowdish #1 #2
  • Friday 3/6
    8:30 PM
    M.B.I. vs Will Work 4 Sets
    Northwood #1 #1
  • Friday 3/6
    8:30 PM
    Glory Days vs Show Me Your Winners
    Northwood #2
  • Friday 3/6
    8:30 PM
    New Creation Fellowship vs Bump Set Drink
    Northwood #2 #1
  • Friday 3/6
    8:30 PM
    Hobbits vs Knightmares
    Northwood #2 #2
  • Monday 3/9
    6:00 PM
    Built On Trust vs Battalion
    Horizon #1
  • Monday 3/9
    7:00 PM
    Revolver vs The Untouchaballs
    Horizon #1
  • Monday 3/9
    8:00 PM
    All Lines Insurance vs Hooligans
    Horizon #1
  • Tuesday 3/10
    6:00 PM
    Geeks 'n Sneaks vs The Lost Boys
    N. Pines #1
  • Tuesday 3/10
    7:00 PM
    Crusade vs XLBD
    N. Pines #1
  • Tuesday 3/10
    8:00 PM
    Transport Equipment vs CHAS
    N. Pines #1