Spokane County Parks, Recreation & Golf
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Wednesday 10/1
    6:15 PM
    Hog Pie vs Poole's Public House
    N. Pines #1
  • Wednesday 10/1
    7:15 PM
    Atlas vs At The Buzzer
    N. Pines #1
  • Wednesday 10/1
    8:15 PM
    McClain's Pizzeria vs Slow and Steady
    N. Pines #1
  • Friday 10/3
    6:00 PM
    Spokane Traffic Control vs McClains
    Mt. Side #1 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    6:00 PM
    Moody A vs Monkey Bumpers
    Mt. Side #1 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    Boether vs Diggin Up Blanks
    E. Valley #1 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    Bazinga vs Brother's Office
    E. Valley #1 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    Over Served vs O'Doherty's
    E. Valley #2 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    Ptera vs Depends
    E. Valley #2 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    St. Luke's/INHS vs Spiked
    N. Pines #1
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    Touch and Go vs Hit & Miss
    N. Pines #2
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    Tri-Hard's vs H.D. Fowler
    Bowdish #2 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    That's What She Said vs Hot Sets
    Bowdish #2 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    Glory Days vs Notorious DIG
    Northwood #1 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    Game Time vs Litz's Bar & Grill
    Northwood #2
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    Will Work 4 Sets vs Notorious D.I.G.
    Northwood #2 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    Just The Tip vs Bump Uglies
    Bowdish #1
  • Friday 10/3
    6:15 PM
    Independent Auto vs I Dig Your Balls
    Bowdish #1 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    6:30 PM
    Holla Something vs Setting Zoo
    Horizon #1 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    6:30 PM
    FNV vs Get down
    Horizon #1 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    6:45 PM
    Shakey's vs Monkey Bumpers
    Mt. Side #1 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    6:45 PM
    5 Mile Heights Pizza vs Spokane Traffic Control
    Mt. Side #1 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    6:45 PM
    Spokane Fitness Center vs Bump Set Drink
    Mt. Side #2 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Brother's Office vs O'Doherty's
    E. Valley #1 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Depends vs Boether
    E. Valley #1 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Over Served vs Bostons Tasmanian Terrors
    E. Valley #2 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Bazinga vs Ptera
    E. Valley #2 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Spiked vs Touch and Go
    N. Pines #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Hit & Miss vs St. Luke's/INHS
    N. Pines #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Tri-Hard's vs That's What She Said
    Bowdish #2 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    VESi vs Blockingnerds
    Bowdish #2 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Litz's Bar & Grill vs Spike Punch
    Northwood #1 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Notorious D.I.G. vs Glory Days
    Northwood #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Wieners vs HEKI
    Northwood #2 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Game Time vs Will Work 4 Sets
    Northwood #2 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Just The Tip vs Independent Auto
    Bowdish #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:00 PM
    Bump Uglies vs Y-Nots
    Bowdish #1 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:15 PM
    Get down vs Holla Something
    Horizon #1 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:15 PM
    Setting Zoo vs FNV
    Horizon #1 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:30 PM
    5 Mile Heights Pizza vs Shakey's
    Mt. Side #1 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:30 PM
    Moody A vs McClains
    Mt. Side #1 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:30 PM
    New creation fellowship vs Spokane Fitness Center
    Mt. Side #2 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:30 PM
    The Hobbits vs Rockstar
    Mt. Side #2 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:45 PM
    Bostons Tasmanian Terrors vs Diggin Up Blanks
    E. Valley #1 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:45 PM
    Brother's Office vs Over Served
    E. Valley #1 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:45 PM
    Outcasts vs Hit & Miss
    N. Pines #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:45 PM
    Sweetser Law Office vs Touch and Go
    N. Pines #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:45 PM
    Blockingnerds vs Hot Sets
    Bowdish #2 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:45 PM
    H.D. Fowler vs VESi
    Bowdish #2 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:45 PM
    HEKI vs Notorious DIG
    Northwood #1 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:45 PM
    Spike Punch vs Wieners
    Northwood #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:45 PM
    Moody B vs Peppercorn's
    Northwood #2 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    7:45 PM
    shmi vs Notorious D.I.G.
    Northwood #2 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    7:45 PM
    Y-Nots vs I Dig Your Balls
    Bowdish #1
  • Friday 10/3
    8:00 PM
    Polello vs One Fish
    Horizon #1 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    8:00 PM
    Thats What She Said vs Hallelujah
    Horizon #1 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    8:15 PM
    Rockstar vs Bump Set Drink
    Mt. Side #2 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    8:15 PM
    New creation fellowship vs The Hobbits
    Mt. Side #2 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    8:30 PM
    Outcasts vs Sweetser Law Office
    N. Pines #1
  • Friday 10/3
    8:30 PM
    Moody B vs Notorious D.I.G.
    Northwood #2 #1
  • Friday 10/3
    8:30 PM
    shmi vs Peppercorn's
    Northwood #2 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    8:45 PM
    Hallelujah vs Polello
    Horizon #1 #2
  • Friday 10/3
    8:45 PM
    One Fish vs Thats What She Said
    Horizon #1 #1
  • Saturday 10/4
    3:00 PM
    TMC Remodeling vs Gail's Team
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Saturday 10/4
    3:00 PM
    Pape Bobcats vs PAML
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Saturday 10/4
    4:15 PM
    PAML vs Pape Bobcats
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Saturday 10/4
    4:15 PM
    Gail's Team vs TMC Remodeling
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Sunday 10/5
    9:30 AM
    Team Thunder vs Diesel Power Products
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Sunday 10/5
    9:30 AM
    Beasts of Bourbon vs Boston's/Off Constantly
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Sunday 10/5
    9:30 AM
    Always Smooth vs Hero Dental
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Sunday 10/5
    9:30 AM
    UTC vs Beer Run
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Sunday 10/5
    9:30 AM
    Busty's Top Espresso vs Cannon's
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Sunday 10/5
    10:45 AM
    Spokane Sharks vs The Odd Balls
    Holmberg Park
  • Sunday 10/5
    10:45 AM
    Diesel Power Products vs Team Thunder
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Sunday 10/5
    10:45 AM
    Boston's/Off Constantly vs Beasts of Bourbon
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Sunday 10/5
    10:45 AM
    Hero Dental vs Always Smooth
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Sunday 10/5
    10:45 AM
    Cannon's vs Busty's Top Espresso
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Sunday 10/5
    10:45 AM
    Beer Run vs UTC
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Sunday 10/5
    12:15 PM
    Bolos vs Multiple Scoregasms
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Sunday 10/5
    12:15 PM
    Alcoballics Annonymitts vs Kienbaum Beef
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Sunday 10/5
    12:15 PM
    DQ Soft Serve vs Amsterdam Coffee Company
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Sunday 10/5
    12:15 PM
    John's Gang vs Spokane Sharks
    Holmberg Park
  • Sunday 10/5
    12:15 PM
    The Mighty Wombats vs The Odd Balls
    Linwood Park
  • Sunday 10/5
    12:15 PM
    Thrivent-Mist Co vs Riding the Pine
    Mountainside #1
  • Sunday 10/5
    12:15 PM
    Fighting Abe Lincolns vs Snatch N' Balls
    Mt. Spokane JV
  • Sunday 10/5
    1:30 PM
    Amsterdam Coffee Company vs DQ Soft Serve
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Sunday 10/5
    1:30 PM
    Multiple Scoregasms vs Bolos
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Sunday 10/5
    1:30 PM
    Kienbaum Beef vs Alcoballics Annonymitts
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Sunday 10/5
    1:30 PM
    The Odd Balls vs The Mighty Wombats
    Linwood Park
  • Sunday 10/5
    1:30 PM
    Riding the Pine vs Thrivent-Mist Co
    Mountainside #1
  • Sunday 10/5
    1:30 PM
    Spokane Sharks vs John's Gang
    Holmberg Park
  • Sunday 10/5
    1:30 PM
    Snatch N' Balls vs Fighting Abe Lincolns
    Mt. Spokane JV
  • Sunday 10/5
    3:00 PM
    Fireballers vs Naughty Monkeys
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Sunday 10/5
    3:00 PM
    Bats on Tap vs MTR
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Sunday 10/5
    3:00 PM
    Bolo's vs Green Monstah
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Sunday 10/5
    3:00 PM
    Rick's Ringside vs McClain's Pizzeria
    Linwood Park
  • Sunday 10/5
    3:00 PM
    Wray's Logistics vs The Warehouse
    Holmberg Park
  • Sunday 10/5
    3:00 PM
    Ace's Casino vs Underdogs Sports Pub & Grill
    Argonne #1
  • Sunday 10/5
    3:00 PM
    Mike's Bar & Grill vs Outkasts
    Argonne #2
  • Sunday 10/5
    3:00 PM
    ADEPT vs Clutch
    Orch. Ave. Park
  • Sunday 10/5
    3:00 PM
    BTL vs JC
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Sunday 10/5
    3:00 PM
    Cascade Heights Recovery vs The Hooligans
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Sunday 10/5
    4:15 PM
    Green Monstah vs Bolo's
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Sunday 10/5
    4:15 PM
    Naughty Monkeys vs Fireballers
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Sunday 10/5
    4:15 PM
    MTR vs Bats on Tap
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Sunday 10/5
    4:15 PM
    The Warehouse vs Wray's Logistics
    Holmberg Park
  • Sunday 10/5
    4:15 PM
    McClain's Pizzeria vs Rick's Ringside
    Linwood Park
  • Sunday 10/5
    4:15 PM
    Underdogs Sports Pub & Grill vs Ace's Casino
    Argonne #1
  • Sunday 10/5
    4:15 PM
    Outkasts vs Mike's Bar & Grill
    Argonne #2
  • Sunday 10/5
    4:15 PM
    Clutch vs ADEPT
    Orch. Ave. Park
  • Sunday 10/5
    4:15 PM
    JC vs BTL
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Sunday 10/5
    4:15 PM
    The Hooligans vs Cascade Heights Recovery
    Pl. Ferry #5