Spokane County Parks, Recreation & Golf
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Sunday 10/26
    12:15 PM
    Snatch N' Balls vs The Mighty Wombats
    Holmberg Park
  • Sunday 10/26
    1:30 PM
    The Mighty Wombats vs Snatch N' Balls
    Holmberg Park
  • Monday 10/27
    6:00 PM
    Skill to Kill vs Treasure chest
    Northwood #2 #2
  • Monday 10/27
    6:00 PM
    Shmi1 vs TEAM BEDROCK
    Northwood #2
  • Monday 10/27
    6:00 PM
    Scared Hitless vs MonStars
    Northwood #1 #1
  • Monday 10/27
    6:00 PM
    Bump Set Boo vs Boo Balls
    Northwood #2 #1
  • Monday 10/27
    6:15 PM
    CHAS vs Battalion
    Horizon #2
  • Monday 10/27
    6:15 PM
    Boo Balls vs Show Me Your Winners
    E. Valley #1 #1
  • Monday 10/27
    6:15 PM
    Boys and Ghouls vs The MonStars
    E. Valley #1 #2
  • Monday 10/27
    6:15 PM
    bump set spook vs Monkey Bumpers
    E. Valley #2 #1
  • Monday 10/27
    6:15 PM
    Grave Diggers vs Spikeball
    E. Valley #2 #2
  • Monday 10/27
    6:45 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Northwood #2
  • Monday 10/27
    6:45 PM
    R1-G1 Loser vs R1-G2 Loser
    Northwood #2 #2
  • Monday 10/27
    6:45 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Northwood #1 #1
  • Monday 10/27
    6:45 PM
    R1-G1 Loser vs R1-G2 Loser
    Northwood #2 #1
  • Monday 10/27
    7:00 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    E. Valley #1 #1
  • Monday 10/27
    7:00 PM
    R1-G1 Loser vs R1-G2 Loser
    E. Valley #1 #2
  • Monday 10/27
    7:00 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    E. Valley #2 #1
  • Monday 10/27
    7:00 PM
    R1-G1 Loser vs R1-G2 Loser
    E. Valley #2 #2
  • Monday 10/27
    7:15 PM
    River City Brewing vs Revolver
    Horizon #2
  • Monday 10/27
    7:30 PM
    R2-G1 Loser vs R2-G2 Winner
    Northwood #2
  • Monday 10/27
    7:30 PM
    R2-G1 Loser vs R2-G2 Winner
    Northwood #1 #1
  • Monday 10/27
    7:45 PM
    R2-G1 Loser vs R2-G2 Winner
    E. Valley #1 #1
  • Monday 10/27
    7:45 PM
    R2-G1 Loser vs R2-G2 Winner
    E. Valley #2 #1
  • Monday 10/27
    8:15 PM
    The Spurs vs Green Machine
    Horizon #2
  • Monday 10/27
    8:15 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R3-G1 Winner
    Northwood #2
  • Monday 10/27
    8:15 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R3-G1 Winner
    Northwood #1 #1
  • Monday 10/27
    8:30 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R3-G1 Winner
    E. Valley #1 #1
  • Monday 10/27
    8:30 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R3-G1 Winner
    E. Valley #2 #1
  • Tuesday 10/28
    6:15 PM
    Hog Pie vs At The Buzzer
    N. Pines #1
  • Tuesday 10/28
    7:15 PM
    Atlas vs Sully's
    N. Pines #1
  • Tuesday 10/28
    8:15 PM
    Vanderlay Industries vs XLBD
    N. Pines #1