Spokane County Parks, Recreation & Golf
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Wednesday 5/27
    6:15 PM
    PLR/104.9 vs Caught Looking
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Wednesday 5/27
    6:15 PM
    Boston's Boozers vs Dubcats
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Wednesday 5/27
    6:15 PM
    Spokane Spitfire vs Advanced Fire
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Wednesday 5/27
    6:15 PM
    Bobcats vs Blew Balls
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Wednesday 5/27
    6:15 PM
    Misfit Kings vs Smack My Pitch Up
    Greenacres #2
  • Wednesday 5/27
    6:15 PM
    Valley Bowl vs Rancho Viejo
    Terrace View
  • Wednesday 5/27
    6:15 PM
    Hotstart vs The Windowlickers
    Argonne #1
  • Wednesday 5/27
    6:15 PM
    Open Eye vs H & S/ Oxarc
    Argonne #2
  • Wednesday 5/27
    6:15 PM
    Subaru of Spokane vs Free Agents
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Wednesday 5/27
    6:15 PM
    The Crusaders vs Ptera
    Orch. Ave. Park
  • Wednesday 5/27
    7:30 PM
    Advanced Fire vs Spokane Spitfire
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Wednesday 5/27
    7:30 PM
    Caught Looking vs PLR/104.9
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Wednesday 5/27
    7:30 PM
    Dubcats vs Boston's Boozers
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Wednesday 5/27
    7:30 PM
    Blew Balls vs Bobcats
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Wednesday 5/27
    7:30 PM
    Smack My Pitch Up vs Misfit Kings
    Greenacres #2
  • Wednesday 5/27
    7:30 PM
    Rancho Viejo vs Valley Bowl
    Terrace View
  • Wednesday 5/27
    7:30 PM
    The Windowlickers vs Hotstart
    Argonne #1
  • Wednesday 5/27
    7:30 PM
    H & S/ Oxarc vs Open Eye
    Argonne #2
  • Wednesday 5/27
    7:30 PM
    Free Agents vs Subaru of Spokane
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Wednesday 5/27
    7:30 PM
    Ptera vs The Crusaders
    Orch. Ave. Park
  • Thursday 5/28
    6:15 PM
    Lucky's Pub vs Modern Electric Water Co.
    Orch. Ave. Park
  • Thursday 5/28
    6:15 PM
    Got The Runs vs Bolo's
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Thursday 5/28
    6:15 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Utility Players
    Argonne #1
  • Thursday 5/28
    6:15 PM
    DBA vs Victor Lumber
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Thursday 5/28
    6:15 PM
    Bar Fly Gang vs Meadow Wood Children's Center
    Argonne #2
  • Thursday 5/28
    6:15 PM
    Boston's Thunder vs FKA
    E. Valley #1
  • Thursday 5/28
    6:15 PM
    Bolo's vs The Rock #2
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Thursday 5/28
    6:15 PM
    The Rock vs Balls of Fury
    Terrace View
  • Thursday 5/28
    6:15 PM
    Sons A Pitches vs Scott & Son's Heating
    Valley Mission
  • Thursday 5/28
    6:15 PM
    Pants on Head vs Etailz
    Bowdish #1
  • Thursday 5/28
    6:15 PM
    The Obstructions vs The Mountaineers
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Thursday 5/28
    6:15 PM
    Next IT Hackers vs Terrible T's
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Thursday 5/28
    6:15 PM
    Rocky Mountain Medical vs Running Riot
    E. Valley #2
  • Thursday 5/28
    7:30 PM
    Bolo's vs Got The Runs
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Thursday 5/28
    7:30 PM
    Modern Electric Water Co. vs Lucky's Pub
    Orch. Ave. Park
  • Thursday 5/28
    7:30 PM
    Victor Lumber vs DBA
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Thursday 5/28
    7:30 PM
    Utility Players vs Scared Hitless
    Argonne #1
  • Thursday 5/28
    7:30 PM
    Scott & Son's Heating vs Sons A Pitches
    Valley Mission
  • Thursday 5/28
    7:30 PM
    The Rock #2 vs Bolo's
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Thursday 5/28
    7:30 PM
    Balls of Fury vs The Rock
    Terrace View
  • Thursday 5/28
    7:30 PM
    Meadow Wood Children's Center vs Bar Fly Gang
    Argonne #2
  • Thursday 5/28
    7:30 PM
    FKA vs Boston's Thunder
    E. Valley #1
  • Thursday 5/28
    7:30 PM
    Running Riot vs Rocky Mountain Medical
    E. Valley #2
  • Thursday 5/28
    7:30 PM
    Etailz vs Pants on Head
    Bowdish #1
  • Thursday 5/28
    7:30 PM
    The Mountaineers vs The Obstructions
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Thursday 5/28
    7:30 PM
    Terrible T's vs Next IT Hackers
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Beer me that Icy Hot vs Monkey Bar
    E. Valley #1
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Mountain Goat Outfitters vs Scoreboard
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Iron Horse vs M & L Supply
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Lucky's/Wray's vs Boston's Pizza
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Toucan Tan vs All Lines Insurance
    Orch. Ave. Park
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Cliff's Mitt Fits vs PAML
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Green Machine/5 Mile Pizza vs Free Agents
    Argonne #1
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Pohl Springs Hit Squad vs Charlie P's
    E. Valley #2
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Papa John's Pizza vs Muv Fitness/Buns & Guns
    Valley Mission
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Valley Swingers vs PNW Helping Hands
    Argonne #2
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Hero Dental vs Moneyball
    Bowdish #1
  • Friday 5/29
    6:15 PM
    Mr. DJ vs Etailz #2
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    Monkey Bar vs Beer me that Icy Hot
    E. Valley #1
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    M & L Supply vs Iron Horse
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    Scoreboard vs Mountain Goat Outfitters
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    Boston's Pizza vs Lucky's/Wray's
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    All Lines Insurance vs Toucan Tan
    Orch. Ave. Park
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    PAML vs Cliff's Mitt Fits
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    Free Agents vs Green Machine/5 Mile Pizza
    Argonne #1
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    Charlie P's vs Pohl Springs Hit Squad
    E. Valley #2
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    Muv Fitness/Buns & Guns vs Papa John's Pizza
    Valley Mission
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    PNW Helping Hands vs Valley Swingers
    Argonne #2
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    Moneyball vs Hero Dental
    Bowdish #1
  • Friday 5/29
    7:30 PM
    Etailz #2 vs Mr. DJ
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Sunday 5/31
    12:15 PM
    Black Diamond vs True Legends/Kienbaum Beef
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Sunday 5/31
    12:15 PM
    Beasts of Bourbon vs The Fireballers
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Sunday 5/31
    12:15 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Diesel Power Products
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    1:30 PM
    The Fireballers vs Beasts of Bourbon
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Sunday 5/31
    1:30 PM
    Diesel Power Products vs Scared Hitless
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    1:30 PM
    True Legends/Kienbaum Beef vs Black Diamond
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Jackalopes vs Snipes
    Linwood Park
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Northern Nad Attack Chihuahua's vs Riding the Pine
    Holmberg Park
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Ace's Casino vs Oliver Wendell Homers
    Mountainside #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Cascade Heights Recovery vs Fighting Abe Lincolns
    Mountainside #2
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    We Be Strokin' vs Alcoballics Anonymitts
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Balls of Fury vs Balls Deep
    Argonne #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Green Monstah vs Injured Reserves
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    ADEPT vs Burget's Contracting
    Orch. Ave. Park
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Lucky Charms vs Dryer Ducks
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Underdogs Bar & Grill vs Drunken Clammers
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    3:00 PM
    Spokane Discount vs Naughty Monkeys
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Oliver Wendell Homers vs Ace's Casino
    Mountainside #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Snipes vs Jackalopes
    Linwood Park
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Riding the Pine vs Northern Nad Attack Chihuahua's
    Holmberg Park
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Fighting Abe Lincolns vs Cascade Heights Recovery
    Mountainside #2
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Alcoballics Anonymitts vs We Be Strokin'
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Balls Deep vs Balls of Fury
    Argonne #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Injured Reserves vs Green Monstah
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Burget's Contracting vs ADEPT
    Orch. Ave. Park
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Dryer Ducks vs Lucky Charms
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Drunken Clammers vs Underdogs Bar & Grill
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    4:15 PM
    Naughty Monkeys vs Spokane Discount
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Sunday 5/31
    5:45 PM
    Abusement Park vs Fast Eddies
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Sunday 5/31
    5:45 PM
    All about that base vs Rockstar
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Sunday 5/31
    5:45 PM
    Bats On Tap vs Physical Therapy Associates/Mike's Bar & Grill
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Sunday 5/31
    5:45 PM
    Nords Electric vs Playin' Again
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Sunday 5/31
    5:45 PM
    GTX vs Off Constantly
    Pl. Ferry #1
  • Sunday 5/31
    7:00 PM
    Playin' Again vs Nords Electric
    Pl. Ferry #5
  • Sunday 5/31
    7:00 PM
    Fast Eddies vs Abusement Park
    Pl. Ferry #4
  • Sunday 5/31
    7:00 PM
    Rockstar vs All about that base
    Pl. Ferry #3
  • Sunday 5/31
    7:00 PM
    Physical Therapy Associates/Mike's Bar & Grill vs Bats On Tap
    Pl. Ferry #2
  • Sunday 5/31
    7:00 PM
    Off Constantly vs GTX
    Pl. Ferry #1