Spokane County Parks, Recreation & Golf
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Saturday 11/1
    11:00 AM
    Alpha Q vs Team Fight
    Franklin #2
  • Saturday 11/1
    11:00 AM
    Pretty Boys vs Men of God
    Franklin #3
  • Saturday 11/1
    12:15 PM
    Avalon vs B Knocks
    Franklin #2
  • Saturday 11/1
    12:15 PM
    DBA/GKA Construction vs Team Fight
    Franklin #3
  • Saturday 11/1
    1:30 PM
    B Knocks vs Pretty Boys
    Franklin #2
  • Saturday 11/1
    1:30 PM
    Avalon vs DBA/GKA Construction
    Franklin #3
  • Saturday 11/1
    2:45 PM
    Men of God vs Alpha Q
    Franklin #2
  • Saturday 11/1
    2:45 PM
    Pretty Boys vs DBA/GKA Construction
    Franklin #3
  • Saturday 11/1
    4:00 PM
    Alpha Q vs B Knocks
    Franklin #2
  • Saturday 11/1
    4:00 PM
    Men of God vs Avalon
    Franklin #3
  • Saturday 11/1
    5:15 PM
    Team Fight vs Pretty Boys
    Franklin #2
  • Sunday 11/2
    1:30 PM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    Franklin #2
  • Sunday 11/2
    1:30 PM
    3rd Place vs 6th Place
    Franklin #3
  • Sunday 11/2
    2:45 PM
    2nd Place vs 7th Place
    Franklin #2
  • Sunday 11/2
    2:45 PM
    1st Place vs G0 Winner
    Franklin #3
  • Sunday 11/2
    4:15 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Franklin #2
  • Sunday 11/2
    5:30 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Franklin #2
  • Monday 11/3
    6:15 PM
    Revolver vs Green Machine
    E. Valley #1
  • Monday 11/3
    7:15 PM
    Battalion vs The Spurs
    E. Valley #1
  • Monday 11/3
    8:15 PM
    CHAS vs River City Brewing
    E. Valley #1
  • Tuesday 11/4
    6:15 PM
    Slow and Steady vs Fairchild Falcons
    N. Pines #1
  • Tuesday 11/4
    7:15 PM
    XLBD vs Atlas
    N. Pines #1
  • Tuesday 11/4
    8:15 PM
    Sully's vs Vanderlay Industries
    N. Pines #1
  • Wednesday 11/5
    6:15 PM
    At The Buzzer vs Poole's Public House
    N. Pines #1
  • Wednesday 11/5
    7:15 PM
    Slow and Steady vs Hog Pie
    N. Pines #1
  • Wednesday 11/5
    8:15 PM
    McClain's Pizzeria vs Panther Pride
    N. Pines #1