• Wednesday 2/22
    6:00 PM
    Serves Up vs Block Party
    NACC Court 2  
  • Wednesday 2/22
    6:15 PM
    Tune Squad vs Junior Impalas
    NACC Court 1  
  • Wednesday 2/22
    6:15 PM
    Gun Show vs The Volleyball Club
    NACC Court 3  
  • Wednesday 2/22
    6:55 PM
    We Wine Some We Booze Some vs Served Hot
    NACC Court 2  
  • Wednesday 2/22
    7:10 PM
    Spikey Balboa vs Lady Balls
    NACC Court 3  
  • Wednesday 2/22
    7:15 PM
    4K vs Obi-Wan Ginobili
    NACC Court 1  
  • Wednesday 2/22
    7:50 PM
    Set For Life vs ViQueens
    NACC Court 2  
  • Wednesday 2/22
    8:05 PM
    Dinks and Drinks vs Manzie's Setsie Set
    NACC Court 3  
  • Wednesday 2/22
    8:15 PM
    Best Friends Forever vs Will Call Back
    NACC Court 1  
  • Wednesday 2/22
    8:45 PM
    That's What She Set vs Bump'N Babes
    NACC Court 2  
  • Wednesday 2/22
    9:00 PM
    The Back Court Bombers vs Are Ewe Ready for This?
    NACC Court 3  
  • Wednesday 2/22
    9:15 PM
    Firefighters Local 1945 vs Couch to Court
    NACC Court 1  
  • Friday 2/24
    5:30 PM
    Lesher vs Wellington
    NACC Court 1  
  • Friday 2/24
    6:15 PM
    Serious Texas Barbeque vs Black Eagle
    NACC Court 3  
  • Friday 2/24
    6:30 PM
    Webber/Kinard vs Blevins/CLP
    NACC Court 1  
  • Friday 2/24
    7:10 PM
    Notorious D.I.G vs Spikaz
    NACC Court 3  
  • Friday 2/24
    8:05 PM
    Commercials vs Free Ballers
    NACC Court 3  
  • Saturday 2/25
    8:30 AM
    Bennett vs Riffenburgh
    NACC Court 3  
  • Saturday 2/25
    8:30 AM
    McGraw vs Werner
    NACC Court 1  
  • Saturday 2/25
    8:30 AM
    Liberty Common vs Tavelli
    Webber Aux  
  • Saturday 2/25
    9:00 AM
    Boltz vs G0 Winner
    Webber Main  
  • Saturday 2/25
    9:20 AM
    Bulldogs vs Razorbacks
    F.A.C. Gym  
  • Saturday 2/25
    9:20 AM
    Linton-White vs Shepardson-White
    NACC Court 3  
  • Saturday 2/25
    9:20 AM
    Zach-Blue vs Timnath
    NACC Court 1  
  • Saturday 2/25
    9:20 AM
    Rice/Eyestone vs Johnsoin
    Webber Aux  
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:00 AM
    Preston vs G0 Winner
    Webber Main  
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:10 AM
    Jayhawks vs Rams
    F.A.C. Gym  
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:10 AM
    Dunn vs Zach-Red
    NACC Court 3  
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:10 AM
    Johnson vs Shepardson-Blue
    NACC Court 1  
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:10 AM
    Shepardson vs Riffenburgh
    Webber Aux  
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:00 AM
    Buffs vs Tigers
    F.A.C. Gym  
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:00 AM
    Liberty Common vs Lopez
    NACC Court 3  
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:00 AM
    Bacon/Bethke vs Laurel/Harris/Rice
    NACC Court 1  
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:00 AM
    Harris vs Bacon
    Webber Aux  
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:00 AM
    Poudre Valley vs Fossil Creek
    Webber Main  
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:50 AM
    Cardinals vs Blue Devils
    F.A.C. Gym  
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:50 AM
    Tavelli vs Traut
    NACC Court 3  
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:50 AM
    McGraw vs Bethke
    Webber Aux  
  • Saturday 2/25
    12:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Webber Main  
  • Saturday 2/25
    12:40 PM
    Kruse vs Olander/Bauder
    NACC Court 3  
  • Saturday 2/25
    12:40 PM
    Dunn/CLP vs Bethke-Blue
    F.A.C. Gym  
  • Saturday 2/25
    12:40 PM
    Bennett/Bauder vs Werner
    Webber Aux  
  • Saturday 2/25
    1:00 PM
    Preston vs G0 Winner
    Webber Main  
  • Saturday 2/25
    1:30 PM
    O'dea vs Harris-Red
    F.A.C. Gym  
  • Saturday 2/25
    1:30 PM
    McGraw-Red vs Lopez
    Webber Aux  
  • Saturday 2/25
    2:00 PM
    Zach vs Olander
    Webber Main  
  • Saturday 2/25
    2:20 PM
    Beattie vs Linton
    F.A.C. Gym  
  • Saturday 2/25
    3:10 PM
    Kruse vs Oldaner-Black
    F.A.C. Gym  
  • Sunday 2/26
    5:15 PM
    Bball Team vs Ultra Life
    NACC Court 2  
  • Sunday 2/26
    6:15 PM
    Team Gardner vs Team Butler
    NACC Court 2  
  • Sunday 2/26
    7:15 PM
    TBA vs Wet Buckets
    NACC Court 2  
  • Sunday 2/26
    8:15 PM
    Allie Oops vs Space Jam
    NACC Court 2  
    


 CITY OF FORT COLLINS RECREATION ATHLETICS

 

 

Starting May 15, 2016 All Softball bats will be required to have the USSSA Thumbprint stamp shown above for all Adult Softball Leagues.

 

Used softballs available for $10 a dozen. Contact the Sports Office at 970-221-6356.