GREATER JOLIET AREA YMCA

DUE TO GYM CANCELLATIONS, 3RD/4TH GRADE COACH THOMPSON/LOWE TEAM 6 AND 3RD/4TH GRADE COACH LESTZ/DeMATTEIS TEAM 7 PRACTICES ARE CANCELLED FOR TUESDAY, FEB. 13TH.  
  • Tuesday 2/20
    6:30 PM
    (9TH-12TH) GALO TEAM 4 vs (9TH-12TH) GALO TEAM 1
    Plainfield Acad  
  • Tuesday 2/20
    7:00 PM
    (7TH-8TH) GALO TEAM 3 vs (7TH-8TH) TROY TEAM
    PCHS Fresh. Gym  
  • Tuesday 2/20
    7:30 PM
    (9TH-12TH) SMITH TEAM vs (9TH-12TH) AVERY TEAM 1
    Plainfield Acad  
  • Tuesday 2/20
    8:00 PM
    (7TH-8TH) AVERY TEAM 3 vs (7TH-8TH) AVERY TEAM 5
    PCHS Fresh. Gym  
  • Thursday 2/22
    7:00 PM
    (3RD-4TH) TEAM 6 vs (3RD-4TH) TEAM 4
    Ira Court 1  
  • Thursday 2/22
    7:00 PM
    (3RD-4TH) TEAM 8 vs (3RD-4TH) TEAM 3
    Ira Court 2  
  • Thursday 2/22
    8:00 PM
    (3RD-4TH) TEAM 2 vs (3RD-4TH) TEAM 1
    Ira Court 1  
  • Thursday 2/22
    8:00 PM
    (3RD-4TH) TEAM 5 vs (3RD-4TH) TEAM 7
    Ira Court 2  
  • Friday 2/23
    6:30 PM
    (1ST-2ND) TEAM 8 vs (1ST-2ND) TEAM 3
    Lincoln Back  
  • Friday 2/23
    6:30 PM
    (1ST-2ND) TEAM 11 vs (1ST-2ND) TEAM 7
    Lincoln Front  
  • Friday 2/23
    6:30 PM
    (1ST-2ND) TEAM 1 vs (1ST-2ND) TEAM 12
    YMCA Court 2  
  • Friday 2/23
    7:00 PM
    (5TH-6TH) AVERY TEAM 3 vs (5TH-6TH) AVERY TEAM 4
    Indian Trail  
  • Friday 2/23
    7:00 PM
    (5TH-6TH) AVERY TEAM 2 vs (5TH-6TH) AVERY TEAM 1
    Ira Jones  
  • Friday 2/23
    7:30 PM
    (1ST-2ND) TEAM 2 vs (1ST-2ND) TEAM 6
    Lincoln Back  
  • Friday 2/23
    7:30 PM
    (1ST-2ND) TEAM 5 vs (1ST-2ND) TEAM 9
    Lincoln Front  
  • Friday 2/23
    7:30 PM
    (1ST-2ND) TEAM 10 vs (1ST-2ND) TEAM 4
    YMCA Court 2  
  • Friday 2/23
    8:00 PM
    (5TH-6TH) AVERY TEAM 6 vs (5TH-6TH) AVERY TEAM 5
    Ira Jones  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    (4-K) TEAM 3 vs (4-K) TEAM 7
    Avery YMCA  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    Coach Onabule (Galo Team1) vs Coach Dituri (Galo Team 2)
    Heritage 2  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    Coach Czerkies (Troy Team) vs Smith Team
    Heritage Trail  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    Coach Baltz (Troy Team 6) vs Troy Team 8
    Galo Court 1  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    Coach Hoover (Galo Team 3) vs Smith Team 9
    Smith Court 1  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    Smith Team vs Troy Team 2
    Cronin 1  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    Team Troy 3 vs Coach Kurt (Galo Team 2)
    Cronin 2  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    Coach Hairald (Troy Team 5) vs Coach V (Galo Team 1)
    Galo Court 2  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    (4-K) TEAM 10 vs (4-K) TEAM 2
    Avery YMCA  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    Coach Paul (Galo Team 5) vs Coach Carter (Galo Team 2)
    Heritage 2  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    Coach Lennon (Galo Team 4) vs Coach Hromadka (Troy Team 7)
    Heritage Trail  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    Coach V (Galo Team 1) vs No Coach (Galo Team 3)
    Galo Court 2  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    Coach Herre (Troy Team 1) vs Coach Spellman (Galo Team 3
    Cronin  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    Coach Sloan (Galo Team 1) vs Coach Startz (Smith Team)
    Smith Full  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    (4-K) TEAM 4 vs (4-K) TEAM 9
    Avery YMCA  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    (7TH-8TH) GALO TEAM 1 vs (7TH-8TH) AVERY TEAM 4
    Cronin  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    (7TH-8TH) SMITH TEAM vs (7TH-8TH) AVERY TEAM 2
    Smith Full  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    Coach Carter (Galo Team 2) vs Coach Warren (Galo Team 1)
    Heritage 2  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    Troy Team 1 vs Coach Baltz (Troy Team 4)
    Galo Court 1  
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:00 PM
    (4-K) TEAM 1 vs (4-K) TEAM 6
    Avery YMCA  
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:00 PM
    (9TH-12TH) SMITH TEAM vs (9TH-12TH) GALO TEAM 2
    Cronin  
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:00 PM
    (9TH-12TH) AVERY TEAM 2 vs (9TH-12TH) GALO TEAM 3
    Smith Full  
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:00 PM
    Coach Peter (Troy Team 2) vs Coach Curless (Galo Team 2)
    Galo Full Court  
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:00 PM
    (4-K) TEAM 8 vs (4-K) TEAM 5
    Avery YMCA  
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:00 PM
    (7TH-8TH) AVERY TEAM 1 vs (7TH-8TH) GALO TEAM 2
    Galo Full Court  
    

Our Sponsors