Belton Parks And Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Saturday 4/18
    9:00 AM
    Davies/Qureshi vs Ko
    Field 7
  • Saturday 4/18
    9:00 AM
    Philips vs Taylor
    RS4
  • Saturday 4/18
    9:00 AM
    Hot Tamales vs Blue Twisters
    Kentucky Trail
  • Saturday 4/18
    9:00 AM
    Strykers vs Tigers
    Belton MS Upper
  • Saturday 4/18
    9:45 AM
    Blue Twisters vs Miami Heat
    Kentucky Trail
  • Saturday 4/18
    9:45 AM
    Orange Crush vs Ninjas
    Belton MS Upper
  • Saturday 4/18
    10:00 AM
    Ko vs Clemmons
    Wallace 6
  • Saturday 4/18
    10:00 AM
    Martin vs Costable
    Field 7
  • Saturday 4/18
    10:00 AM
    Bruton vs Arendale
    RS4
  • Saturday 4/18
    10:30 AM
    Bombers vs Miami Heat
    Kentucky Trail
  • Saturday 4/18
    10:30 AM
    Eldredge vs Orange Crush
    Belton MS Upper
  • Saturday 4/18
    11:15 AM
    Purple Penguins vs Bombers
    Kentucky Trail
  • Saturday 4/18
    11:15 AM
    Royal Aces vs Eldredge
    Belton MS Upper
  • Saturday 4/18
    12:00 PM
    Urquilla vs Heath
    Field 7
  • Saturday 4/18
    1:00 PM
    Elliot vs Costable
    Wallace 6
  • Saturday 4/18
    1:00 PM
    Naab vs Brooks
    Field 7
  • Sunday 4/19
    1:00 PM
    Bruton vs Ko
    RS4
  • Sunday 4/19
    2:00 PM
    Heath vs Philips
    RS4
  • Sunday 4/19
    2:00 PM
    Taylor vs Arendale
    Field 7
  • Sunday 4/19
    6:00 PM
    Slowride vs Scared Hitless
    Markey Field 4
  • Sunday 4/19
    6:00 PM
    Full Count vs Bethlehem
    Markey Field 3
  • Sunday 4/19
    6:00 PM
    Southside Bombers vs Off In The Dugout
    Markey Field 1
  • Sunday 4/19
    6:00 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Big Cold Cuts
    Markey Field 5
  • Sunday 4/19
    7:00 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Slowride
    Markey Field 4
  • Sunday 4/19
    7:00 PM
    Bethlehem vs Full Count
    Markey Field 3
  • Sunday 4/19
    7:00 PM
    Off In The Dugout vs Southside Bombers
    Markey Field 1
  • Sunday 4/19
    7:00 PM
    Big Cold Cuts vs Scared Hitless
    Markey Field 5
  • Sunday 4/19
    8:00 PM
    Mixed Nutz vs No Glove, No Love
    Markey Field 3
  • Sunday 4/19
    8:00 PM
    Crook vs Off In The Dugout
    Markey Field 4
  • Sunday 4/19
    8:00 PM
    Pull and Pray vs Beer 30
    Markey Field 1
  • Sunday 4/19
    8:00 PM
    Muck Dawgs vs Hard Knox
    Markey Field 5
  • Sunday 4/19
    9:00 PM
    No Glove, No Love vs Mixed Nutz
    Markey Field 3
  • Sunday 4/19
    9:00 PM
    Off In The Dugout vs Crook
    Markey Field 4
  • Sunday 4/19
    9:00 PM
    Beer 30 vs Pull and Pray
    Markey Field 1
  • Sunday 4/19
    9:00 PM
    Hard Knox vs Muck Dawgs
    Markey Field 5
  • Monday 4/20
    6:15 PM
    Bulldogs vs Warthogs
    Markey Field 4
  • Monday 4/20
    6:15 PM
    Raymore Rebels Baseball Club vs Daredevils
    Markey Field 3
  • Monday 4/20
    6:15 PM
    Coyotes vs Green Goblin Buffalo Shorties
    PH Boys North
  • Monday 4/20
    6:15 PM
    Daredevils vs LS Titans
    Markey Field 2
  • Monday 4/20
    6:15 PM
    Gerke vs Harrisonville Wildcats
    Markey Field 1
  • Monday 4/20
    6:15 PM
    Daredevils vs Pleasant Hill Bombers
    Markey Field 5