Belton Parks And Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Thursday 9/29
    5:45 PM
    Connie Rogers - Belton vs Richard Green - Belton
    Belton MP 4
  • Thursday 9/29
    5:45 PM
    Chris Hahn - Belton vs Nate Lane - Belton
    Belton MP 2
  • Thursday 9/29
    5:45 PM
    Corey Bragg - Belton vs Lancaster - Pleasant Hill
    Belton MP 3
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Austin Boerckel - Belton vs Peter Aguirre - Belton
    Markey Field 2
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Keith Smith - Belton vs Shawn Price - Belton
    Markey Field 3
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Jason Hill - Belton vs Todd Wilson - Belton
    Markey Field 4
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Patrick Sowers - Belton vs 84 Lumber - Harrisonville
    Markey Field 5
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Doug Walker - Belton vs Hunter - Pleasant Hill
    Markey Field 1
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Thompson - Raymore vs Jacob McPherson - Belton
    RP 6
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Clevenger - Raymore vs Amanda Long - Belton
    RP 3
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Stephenson - Raymore vs Lindsay Linck - Belton
    RP 4
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Rives vs Russell
    Belton MP 1
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:15 PM
    Rahe - Pleasant Hill vs Young's Tire & Wheel - Harrisonville
    PH - RC North
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:15 PM
    Pyramid Roofing - Harrisonville vs Angela O'Reilly - Belton
    Harrisonville 5
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:15 PM
    Gilsdorf - Pleasant Hill vs Vance - Raymore
    PH Girls North
  • Thursday 9/29
    7:00 PM
    Baker vs Daniel
    Belton MP 1
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:00 AM
    Humpke - Raymore vs Hinkin - Raymore
    RP HS N Main
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:00 AM
    Kelsey - Belton vs Blue Unicorns - Belton
    Belton MS Upper
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:00 AM
    Riggert - Belton vs Serv-ivors - Belton
    Belton MS Lower
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:00 AM
    Higgins - Raymore vs Lynch - Raymore
    RP HS N AUX
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:45 AM
    Blue Unicorns - Belton vs Extreme Hurricanes - Belton
    Belton MS Upper
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:45 AM
    Belske - Raymore vs Stidham - Raymore
    RP HS N Main
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:45 AM
    Serv-ivors - Belton vs Fusion - Belton
    Belton MS Lower
  • Saturday 10/1
    10:30 AM
    Extreme Hurricanes - Belton vs Panthers - Belton
    Belton MS Upper
  • Saturday 10/1
    10:30 AM
    Belske - Raymore vs Kelsey - Belton
    RP HS N Main
  • Saturday 10/1
    10:30 AM
    Kelsey - Belton vs Fusion - Belton
    Belton MS Lower
  • Saturday 10/1
    10:30 AM
    Roe - Raymore vs Hazen - Peculiar
    RP HS N AUX
  • Saturday 10/1
    11:15 AM
    Brummett - Belton vs Kelsey - Belton
    Belton MS Lower
  • Saturday 10/1
    11:15 AM
    Maclean - Peculiar vs Harding - Raymore
    RP HS N AUX
  • Saturday 10/1
    12:00 PM
    Tidal Waves - Belton vs Mudd - Raymore
    Belton MS Upper
  • Saturday 10/1
    12:00 PM
    Tigers - Belton vs Mossman - Raymore
    Belton MS Lower
  • Saturday 10/1
    12:45 PM
    Hancock - Belton vs Tigers - Belton
    Belton MS Lower
  • Saturday 10/1
    12:45 PM
    Tidal Waves - Belton vs Hester - Raymore
    Belton MS Upper