Belton Parks And Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Saturday 4/30
    9:00 AM
    Higgins - Raymore vs Blue Sparklers - Belton
    RP HS N Main
  • Saturday 4/30
    9:00 AM
    Elite vs Pink Panthers
    Kentucky Trail
  • Saturday 4/30
    9:00 AM
    Neon Spikers - Belton vs Hester - Raymore
    Belton MS Upper
  • Saturday 4/30
    9:45 AM
    Hinkin - Raymore vs Volley Dog Champions - Belton
    RP HS N Main
  • Saturday 4/30
    9:45 AM
    Pink Panthers vs Burnt Marshmallows
    Kentucky Trail
  • Saturday 4/30
    9:45 AM
    Tigers - Belton vs Hester - Raymore
    Belton MS Upper
  • Saturday 4/30
    10:30 AM
    Green Highlighters - Belton vs Lutz - Raymore
    Belton MS Upper
  • Saturday 4/30
    10:30 AM
    Raedeke vs Burnt Marshmallows
    Kentucky Trail
  • Saturday 4/30
    10:30 AM
    Crush - Raymore vs Hancock - Belton
    RP HS N Main
  • Saturday 4/30
    10:40 AM
    Stuckey - Harrisonville vs Brown - Harrisonville
    HCC Court B
  • Saturday 4/30
    11:15 AM
    Green Highlighters - Belton vs Purple Waves - Belton
    Belton MS Upper
  • Saturday 4/30
    11:15 AM
    Limonators vs Fusion
    Kentucky Trail
  • Saturday 4/30
    11:15 AM
    Crush - Raymore vs Neon Spikers - Belton
    RP HS N Main
  • Saturday 4/30
    11:30 AM
    Stuckey - Harrisonville vs Carter - Pleasant Hill
    HCC Court B
  • Saturday 4/30
    12:00 PM
    Purple Waves - Belton vs Hot Tamales - Belton
    Belton MS Upper
  • Saturday 4/30
    12:00 PM
    Limonators vs Burnt Marshmallows
    Kentucky Trail
  • Saturday 4/30
    12:20 PM
    Umscheid - Pleasant Hill vs Olson - Harrisonville
    PH INT
  • Saturday 4/30
    1:10 PM
    Carter - Pleasant Hill vs Olson - Harrisonville
    PH INT
  • Sunday 5/1
    6:00 PM
    Muck Dawgs vs Hard Knox
    Markey Field 2
  • Sunday 5/1
    6:00 PM
    Off In The Dugout vs Full Count
    Markey Field 3
  • Sunday 5/1
    6:00 PM
    Oldies But Goodies vs We Showed Up
    Markey Field 4
  • Sunday 5/1
    7:00 PM
    Hard Knox vs Muck Dawgs
    Markey Field 2
  • Sunday 5/1
    7:00 PM
    Full Count vs Off In The Dugout
    Markey Field 3
  • Sunday 5/1
    7:00 PM
    We Showed Up vs Oldies But Goodies
    Markey Field 4
  • Sunday 5/1
    8:00 PM
    Bollinger vs Tim Duane
    Markey Field 2
  • Sunday 5/1
    8:00 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Sluggers and Chuggers
    Markey Field 3
  • Sunday 5/1
    9:00 PM
    Tim Duane vs Bollinger
    Markey Field 2
  • Sunday 5/1
    9:00 PM
    Sluggers and Chuggers vs Scared Hitless
    Markey Field 3
  • Monday 5/2
    6:00 PM
    11U Daredevils vs 11U Green Goblin Buffalo Shorties
    Markey Field 5
  • Monday 5/2
    6:30 PM
    10U Raymore Wreckers vs 9U Hammerheads
    RP 4
  • Monday 5/2
    6:30 PM
    12U AdvoCare Slammers vs 12U Daredevils
    Markey Field 3
  • Monday 5/2
    6:30 PM
    12U Thunderbolts vs 12U Building Champions - Ferguson
    Markey Field 4
  • Monday 5/2
    6:30 PM
    13U Shockers vs 13U Raymore Rebels
    Markey Field 1
  • Monday 5/2
    8:00 PM
    12U Lee's Summit Titans vs 12U Firehawks
    Markey Field 5