Fort Collins Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Friday 3/27
    6:15 PM
    The Expendaballs vs The Grass Kickers
    RMP #2
  • Friday 3/27
    6:15 PM
    Jurasskick Park vs Your Pitch Makes My Kick Hard
    RMP #1
  • Friday 3/27
    6:15 PM
    Ballers & Babes vs CTL
    RMP #4
  • Friday 3/27
    6:15 PM
    Lightning vs Jump Balls
    NACC Court 1
  • Friday 3/27
    7:00 PM
    Purple Ballz En Fuego vs The Alcoballics
    RMP #2
  • Friday 3/27
    7:00 PM
    Ball Me Maybe? vs GG Great Balls of Fire
    RMP #1
  • Friday 3/27
    7:00 PM
    Sunny Side vs INTO ZOO
    RMP #4
  • Friday 3/27
    7:10 PM
    Woodward vs The Bricklayers
    NACC Court 1
  • Friday 3/27
    7:45 PM
    Three Kicks Mafia vs The Alcoballics
    RMP #2
  • Friday 3/27
    7:45 PM
    Victorious Secret vs Off The Record
    RMP #1
  • Friday 3/27
    7:45 PM
    The Moose Warriors vs The Mustached Marauder
    RMP #4
  • Friday 3/27
    8:05 PM
    Woodward vs Teamates
    NACC Court 1
  • Friday 3/27
    8:30 PM
    Dogtown vs The Nothing From Nowhere
    RMP #2
  • Friday 3/27
    8:30 PM
    Prestige World Wide vs Off The Record
    RMP #1
  • Friday 3/27
    8:30 PM
    Kickin It Old School vs The Mustached Marauder
    RMP #4
  • Friday 3/27
    9:15 PM
    The Ballbarians vs Dirty Dozen
    RMP #2
  • Friday 3/27
    9:15 PM
    2 Legit 2 Quit vs Club Foot
    RMP #1
  • Friday 3/27
    9:15 PM
    Team Nicole vs Odd Balls
    RMP #4
  • Saturday 3/28
    8:00 AM
    Ducks vs Bruins
    Qdoba Event #2
  • Saturday 3/28
    8:00 AM
    Gators vs Longhorns
    Qdoba Event #1
  • Saturday 3/28
    8:00 AM
    Boltz Red vs CLP
    Qdoba Event #3
  • Saturday 3/28
    8:00 AM
    Lesher Blue vs Kinard Red
    Qdoba Event #4
  • Saturday 3/28
    9:00 AM
    Huskers vs Badgers
    Qdoba Event #2
  • Saturday 3/28
    9:00 AM
    Longhorns vs Huskies
    Qdoba Event #1
  • Saturday 3/28
    9:00 AM
    Webber vs Preston Purple
    Qdoba Event #3
  • Saturday 3/28
    9:00 AM
    Lincoln vs Blevins
    Qdoba Event #4
  • Saturday 3/28
    10:00 AM
    Panthers vs Red Storm
    Qdoba Event #1
  • Saturday 3/28
    10:00 AM
    Aces vs Bears
    Qdoba Event #2
  • Saturday 3/28
    10:00 AM
    Boltz Gold vs Lesher Gold
    Qdoba Event #3
  • Saturday 3/28
    10:00 AM
    Preston Teal vs Lesher Blue
    Qdoba Event #4
  • Saturday 3/28
    10:55 AM
    Bengals vs Blue Jays
    Qdoba Event #1
  • Saturday 3/28
    10:55 AM
    Redbirds vs Bulldogs
    Qdoba Event #2
  • Saturday 3/28
    11:00 AM
    Kinard White vs Wellington
    Qdoba Event #3
  • Saturday 3/28
    11:00 AM
    Kinard vs Lesher
    Qdoba Event #4
  • Saturday 3/28
    11:50 AM
    Golden Eagles vs Sycamores
    Qdoba Event #1
  • Saturday 3/28
    12:00 PM
    Webber vs Blevins / Boltz
    Qdoba Event #2
  • Saturday 3/28
    12:00 PM
    Preston vs Kinard
    Qdoba Event #3
  • Saturday 3/28
    12:00 PM
    Wellington / CLP / Lincoln vs Lesher
    Qdoba Event #4
  • Sunday 3/29
    5:20 PM
    Ninja Black Sox vs Disco Ninjas
    RMP #1
  • Sunday 3/29
    5:20 PM
    The Whiskey vs Dellenbach
    RMP #2
  • Sunday 3/29
    5:20 PM
    Treats vs EKS&H
    RMP #4
  • Sunday 3/29
    5:20 PM
    Bomb Squad vs Sultans of Swat
    RMP #3
  • Sunday 3/29
    6:00 PM
    Can You Dig It vs Las Divas
    NACC Court 1
  • Sunday 3/29
    6:15 PM
    Taco Stuffers vs EKS&H
    RMP #4
  • Sunday 3/29
    6:15 PM
    Cool Kids vs Pain in the Grass
    RMP #3
  • Sunday 3/29
    6:15 PM
    Dolls & Balls vs Smokin' Bunts
    RMP #2
  • Sunday 3/29
    6:15 PM
    Joe's Garage vs Ballz and Dolls
    RMP #1
  • Sunday 3/29
    7:00 PM
    serve-ace-ah vs Lady's Night
    NACC Court 1
  • Sunday 3/29
    7:10 PM
    Clog the Bases vs Iron Bats
    RMP #4
  • Sunday 3/29
    7:10 PM
    Hit & Run vs Rockstars
    RMP #3
  • Sunday 3/29
    7:10 PM
    5280 Softball vs Golden Gloves
    RMP #2
  • Sunday 3/29
    7:10 PM
    Blueline Electric vs Kaufman & FIndley P.C.
    RMP #1
  • Sunday 3/29
    8:00 PM
    Sugar Mama's vs Lady's Night
    NACC Court 1
  • Sunday 3/29
    8:05 PM
    The Master Tater's vs Rockies
    RMP #4
  • Sunday 3/29
    8:05 PM
    Flying Platypi vs Surfside
    RMP #3
  • Sunday 3/29
    8:05 PM
    Feeney's Weenies vs The Left Sharks
    RMP #2
  • Sunday 3/29
    8:05 PM
    Encompass Hot Shots vs FTC Empire
    RMP #1
  • Sunday 3/29
    9:00 PM
    Zippitydodas vs Los Horny Horses
    RMP #3
  • Sunday 3/29
    9:00 PM
    Buffet Bombers vs Beersquatches
    RMP #4
  • Sunday 3/29
    9:00 PM
    No Glove, No Love vs The Wrecking Crew
    RMP #2
  • Sunday 3/29
    9:00 PM
    10 Jerks & A Squirt vs Poudre Pet & Feed Supply
    RMP #1
  • Sunday 3/29
    9:55 PM
    Zippitydodas vs Beersquatches
    RMP #4