Castle Rock Parks & Recreation
   
Weather Line Updates at 4pm: 303-660-1364
  • Saturday 2/6
    10:30 AM
    4B6-Pellegrom vs 4B1-Kjelstrom
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 2/6
    10:30 AM
    6B11-ACS Silver vs 6B7-Royer
    MMS Main Court
  • Saturday 2/6
    11:15 AM
    7B3-Koy vs 7B2-Booth
    DCHS Aux
  • Saturday 2/6
    11:15 AM
    6-8G4-Forbes vs 6-8G1-Seeley
    CRCRC Main Crt
  • Saturday 2/6
    11:30 AM
    8B1-Smith vs 8B3-Kolb
    MMS Main Court
  • Saturday 2/6
    11:30 AM
    4G2-Matheson vs 4G7-Caron
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 2/6
    12:15 PM
    7B1-Plante vs 7B6-Avery
    DCHS Aux
  • Saturday 2/6
    12:15 PM
    6-8G7-Cassese vs 6-8G2-Backstrom
    CRCRC Main Crt
  • Saturday 2/6
    12:30 PM
    8B3-Kolb vs 8B4-Crosby
    MMS Main Court
  • Saturday 2/6
    12:30 PM
    4G4-Rohman vs 4G6-Bennington
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 2/6
    1:00 PM
    Castle Rockers vs CR Storm U13G Select1
    MAC Main
  • Saturday 2/6
    1:15 PM
    7B5-Laughlin vs 7B4-Reid
    DCHS Aux
  • Saturday 2/6
    1:15 PM
    6-8G8-Byrne vs 6-8G3-Tenney
    CRCRC Main Crt
  • Saturday 2/6
    1:30 PM
    8B2-Seeley vs 8B5-Ford
    MMS Main Court
  • Saturday 2/6
    1:30 PM
    4G1-Whitaker vs 4G5-Graves
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 2/6
    2:00 PM
    CR U14G Volt vs CR U14G Royal
    MAC Main
  • Saturday 2/6
    2:15 PM
    6-8G5-Kolb vs 6-8G9-Ogden
    CRCRC Main Crt
  • Saturday 2/6
    2:30 PM
    5B3-Dizmang vs 5B8-Essman
    DCHS Aux
  • Saturday 2/6
    2:30 PM
    5B4-Pankoski vs 5B7-Johnston
    MMS Main Court
  • Saturday 2/6
    2:30 PM
    4G8-Kruc vs 4G3-Markle
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 2/6
    3:00 PM
    CR Storm U13G Select2 vs Michelle's Mighty Minions
    MAC Main
  • Saturday 2/6
    3:30 PM
    3B3-Koressel vs 3B11-Welcom
    CRCRC Court 1
  • Saturday 2/6
    3:30 PM
    3B10-Griffin vs 3B8-Tenney
    CRCRC Court 2
  • Saturday 2/6
    3:30 PM
    4B10-Frazier vs 4B7-Crum
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 2/6
    3:30 PM
    5B11-Carver vs 5B1-Warnick
    DCHS Aux
  • Saturday 2/6
    3:30 PM
    5B10-Hood vs 5B2-Montgomery
    MMS Main Court
  • Saturday 2/6
    4:00 PM
    U14G Goal Busters vs Michelle's Mighty Minions
    MAC Main
  • Saturday 2/6
    4:30 PM
    3B6-Royer vs 3B4-March
    CRCRC Court 1
  • Saturday 2/6
    4:30 PM
    3B7-Walker vs 3B5-Pankoski
    CRCRC Court 2
  • Saturday 2/6
    4:30 PM
    4B9-Regan vs 4B12-Strawn
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 2/6
    4:30 PM
    5B6-Lowe vs 5B12-Case
    DCHS Aux
  • Saturday 2/6
    4:30 PM
    5B9-Osborn vs 5B5-Etchells
    MMS Main Court
  • Saturday 2/6
    5:00 PM
    Lightning vs Rock Select
    MAC Main
  • Saturday 2/6
    5:30 PM
    3B12-Schauerhamer vs 3B9-Young
    CRCRC Court 1
  • Saturday 2/6
    5:30 PM
    3B2-Church vs 3B1-Graham
    CRCRC Court 2
  • Saturday 2/6
    5:30 PM
    4B5-Kiel vs 4B8-Terranova
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 2/6
    6:00 PM
    CR Storm 01 Select vs Premier 02
    MAC Main
  • Saturday 2/6
    7:00 PM
    14 Real Boys White vs Storm CR 03B Select
    MAC Main