Castle Rock Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
Weather Line Updates at 4pm: 303-660-1364
  • Tuesday 9/16
    6:30 PM
    Plum Creek (Navy Blue) vs Balls Deep (Red)
    Rhyolite Park
  • Tuesday 9/16
    7:20 PM
    Prestige Worldwide (Pink) vs Rootangs (Red)
    Rhyolite Park
  • Tuesday 9/16
    8:10 PM
    Front Rangers (Dark Blue) vs Cinnabrewski (Orange)
    Rhyolite Park
  • Tuesday 9/16
    9:00 PM
    March (Forest Green) vs Average Joe's (Dark Blue)
    Rhyolite Park
  • Tuesday 9/16
    9:50 PM
    Green Flash (Irish Green) vs Ridgeline Community Church
    Rhyolite Park
  • Wednesday 9/17
    5:30 PM
    Jeramie Reese - Green vs Michael Jarrett - Royal Blue
    Bison N1
  • Wednesday 9/17
    5:30 PM
    Troy Evanson - Maroon vs Mike Wiesner - Black
    Bison N2
  • Wednesday 9/17
    5:30 PM
    Shannon Rohleder - Purple vs Todd Stewart & Chris Walters - Gray
    Bison N4
  • Wednesday 9/17
    5:30 PM
    Dan Hill - Chocolate vs David & Kim Pinello - Aqua
    Bison N5
  • Wednesday 9/17
    5:30 PM
    Leigh Torres - Orange vs Joe Garretson - Red
    Bison N6
  • Wednesday 9/17
    5:30 PM
    WAITLIST TEAM - Purple vs Lora Colander - Periwinkle
    Bison S6
  • Wednesday 9/17
    5:45 PM
    Blake Green - Lime Green vs Russell Ditsworth - Navy Blue
    Founders SF #1
  • Wednesday 9/17
    5:45 PM
    Mary Kelly - Periwinkle vs Sheila & Mike Townsend - Aqua
    Founders SF #2
  • Wednesday 9/17
    5:45 PM
    Joe Maronick - Royal Blue vs Gabe Klabon - Forest Green
    Founders SF #5
  • Thursday 9/18
    5:30 PM
    Kyle Gilbert - Royal Blue vs Annette Tedesco - Yellow
    Bison S2
  • Thursday 9/18
    5:30 PM
    Tara McFarlin - Orange vs Missy Jonson - Aqua
    Bison S3
  • Thursday 9/18
    5:30 PM
    Jeff Grilli - Sky Blue vs Sheila & Mike Townsend - Lime Green
    Bison S5
  • Thursday 9/18
    5:30 PM
    Emily Potter - Green vs Mike Wiesner - Light Gray
    Bison S6
  • Thursday 9/18
    5:30 PM
    (11) - Parker vs (16) - Hymer
    Metzler Field 1
  • Thursday 9/18
    5:30 PM
    (21) - Sisco vs (26) - Yehle
    Metzler Field 2
  • Thursday 9/18
    5:30 PM
    (22) - Kowalski vs (24) - McCarthy
    Metzler Field 3
  • Thursday 9/18
    5:30 PM
    (32) - Burgess vs (35) - Davis
    Metzler Field 4
  • Thursday 9/18
    5:45 PM
    Christian Aznar - Forest Green vs Chris Lowe - Red
    Founders SF #3
  • Thursday 9/18
    5:45 PM
    Illyan Everette - Tan vs Nicole Wright - Maroon
    Founders SF #4
  • Thursday 9/18
    5:45 PM
    Stephanie Kjelstrom - Gold vs Tracy Riedel - Black
    Founders SF #5
  • Thursday 9/18
    5:45 PM
    Kevin Fitzpatrick - Forest Green vs Lindsay Gertz - Purple
    Founders SF #6
  • Thursday 9/18
    6:30 PM
    (12) - Henman vs (14) - Dunbar
    Metzler Field 1
  • Thursday 9/18
    6:30 PM
    (13) - Anderson vs (15) - Bowman
    Metzler Field 2
  • Thursday 9/18
    6:30 PM
    (23) - McSweeny vs (25) - Correll
    Metzler Field 3
  • Thursday 9/18
    6:30 PM
    (31) - Pellegrom vs (34) - West
    Metzler Field 4
  • Thursday 9/18
    6:30 PM
    3-5G1 (Downs) vs 3-5G3 (Siroky)
    East Rink
  • Thursday 9/18
    6:30 PM
    3-5G4 (Curran) vs 3-5G2 (Landry)
    West Rink
  • Thursday 9/18
    7:30 PM
    (33) - Lish vs (36) - McPherson
    Metzler Field 4
  • Thursday 9/18
    7:30 PM
    (51) - Rikli vs (56) - Brunell
    Metzler Field 1
  • Thursday 9/18
    7:30 PM
    (52) - Waggoner vs (54) - Byrne
    Metzler Field 2
  • Thursday 9/18
    7:30 PM
    (53) - Medina vs (55) - Johnston
    Metzler Field 3
  • Thursday 9/18
    7:30 PM
    6-8G1 (Deeth) vs 6-8G3 (Barnhart)
    East Rink
  • Thursday 9/18
    7:30 PM
    6-8G2 (Simon) vs 6-8G4 (Wilson)
    West Rink
  • Friday 9/19
    7:15 PM
    Rock Pile vs Under Dogs
    Metzler Field 1
  • Friday 9/19
    7:15 PM
    Organized Chaos vs Avery Kyle Entertainment
    Metzler Field 2
  • Friday 9/19
    8:15 PM
    Cleveland vs Ineligibles
    Metzler Field 1
  • Friday 9/19
    8:15 PM
    Plum Creek vs Breaking Bad
    Metzler Field 2
  • Friday 9/19
    9:15 PM
    Ineligibles vs Breaking Bad
    Metzler Field 2
  • Friday 9/19
    9:15 PM
    That Team vs Plum Creek 2
    Metzler Field 1
  • Saturday 9/20
    8:30 AM
    3-5G2 (Landry) vs 3-5G3 (Siroky)
    East Rink
  • Saturday 9/20
    8:30 AM
    3-5G4 (Curran) vs 3-5G1 (Downs)
    West Rink
  • Saturday 9/20
    9:00 AM
    Steve Hails - Orange vs Aaron Ellsworth - Forest Green
    Bison N1
  • Saturday 9/20
    9:00 AM
    Steve Fletcher - Sky Blue vs Amy Gutschick - Yellow
    Founders SF #1
  • Saturday 9/20
    9:00 AM
    Clayton Fritz - Dark Gray vs Jason Rohlfing - Neon Orange
    Founders SF #2
  • Saturday 9/20
    9:00 AM
    Erich Bretz - Black vs Dan Alvarado - Dark Gray
    Bison N3
  • Saturday 9/20
    9:00 AM
    Jen Reichart - Maroon vs Christy Jones - Lime Green
    Bison N5
  • Saturday 9/20
    9:00 AM
    VanWhy - Forest Green vs Jim Scott - Navy Blue
    Founders SF #3
  • Saturday 9/20
    9:00 AM
    3G2 (Smith) - Royal Blue vs 3G1 (Harris) - Orange
    MMS Court 1
  • Saturday 9/20
    9:00 AM
    4G1 (McNeal) - Orange vs 4G5 (Strom) - Royal Blue
    MMS Court 2
  • Saturday 9/20
    9:00 AM
    6G4 (Lopez) - Red vs 6G3 (Mares) - Royal Blue
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 9/20
    9:30 AM
    (46) - McCarthy vs (45) - McGinty
    ButterfieldTurf
  • Saturday 9/20
    9:30 AM
    6-8G4 (Wilson) vs 6-8G3 (Barnhart)
    East Rink
  • Saturday 9/20
    9:30 AM
    6-8G1 (Deeth) vs 6-8G2 (Simon)
    West Rink
  • Saturday 9/20
    9:45 AM
    (66) - Pellegrom vs (61) - Burt
    Butterfield #2
  • Saturday 9/20
    10:00 AM
    3G3 (Keller) - Gray vs 3G1 (Harris) - Orange
    MMS Court 1
  • Saturday 9/20
    10:00 AM
    4G6 (Howe) - Gray vs 4G2 (Holbrook) - Gold
    MMS Court 2
  • Saturday 9/20
    10:00 AM
    6G2 (Raynor) - Green vs 6G5 (Bowman) - Purple
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 9/20
    10:00 AM
    (35) - Davis vs (36) - McPherson
    Butterfield #3
  • Saturday 9/20
    10:30 AM
    (41) - Ronning vs (42) - Dizmang
    ButterfieldTurf
  • Saturday 9/20
    10:45 AM
    (64) - Anderson vs (62) - Powers
    Butterfield #2
  • Saturday 9/20
    11:00 AM
    4G3 (Holm) - Green vs 4G4 (Shultz) - Red
    MMS Court 2
  • Saturday 9/20
    11:00 AM
    5G5 (Zehnder) - Green vs 5G4 (Lamb) - Orange
    MMS Court 1
  • Saturday 9/20
    11:00 AM
    6G1 (Romaniuk) - Gray vs 6G2 (Raynor) - Green
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 9/20
    11:00 AM
    (31) - Pellegrom vs (32) - Burgess
    Butterfield #3
  • Saturday 9/20
    11:45 AM
    (44) - Mahaffey vs (43) - Young
    ButterfieldTurf
  • Saturday 9/20
    12:00 PM
    5G1 (Charles) - Gold vs 5G3 (Jacobs) - Royal Blue
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 9/20
    12:00 PM
    (63) - Edmonds vs (65) - Koy
    Butterfield #2
  • Saturday 9/20
    12:15 PM
    (33) - Lish vs (34) - West
    Butterfield #3
  • Saturday 9/20
    12:45 PM
    (55) - Johnston vs (56) - Brunell
    ButterfieldTurf
  • Saturday 9/20
    1:00 PM
    5G6 (Medina) - Gray vs 5G2 (Sparks) - Red
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 9/20
    1:00 PM
    (51) - Rikli vs (52) - Waggoner
    Butterfield #2
  • Saturday 9/20
    1:15 PM
    (53) - Medina vs (54) - Byrne
    Butterfield #3
  • Saturday 9/20
    2:00 PM
    (11) - Parker vs (13) - Anderson
    ButterfieldTurf
  • Saturday 9/20
    2:15 PM
    (21) - Sisco vs (23) - McSweeny
    Butterfield #2
  • Saturday 9/20
    2:15 PM
    (22) - Kowalski vs (26) - Yehle
    Butterfield #3
  • Saturday 9/20
    3:00 PM
    (12) - Henman vs (16) - Hymer
    ButterfieldTurf
  • Saturday 9/20
    3:15 PM
    (24) - McCarthy vs (25) - Correll
    Butterfield #2
  • Sunday 9/21
    11:00 AM
    Sandlot 10's AAA vs Team Colorado 9's
    Metzler Field 1
  • Sunday 9/21
    11:00 AM
    Team Colorado 10's Major vs Johnson 11's AA
    Metzler Field 4
  • Sunday 9/21
    11:00 AM
    Sandlot 14's AAA vs Jenson 14's AA
    Metzler Field 3
  • Sunday 9/21
    1:00 PM
    Matt Willis 10's AA vs Team Colorado 9's
    Metzler Field 1
  • Sunday 9/21
    1:00 PM
    Team Colorado 10's Major vs Team Colorado 11's AAA
    Metzler Field 4
  • Sunday 9/21
    1:00 PM
    Newbold 13's Major vs Jenson 14's AA
    Metzler Field 3
  • Sunday 9/21
    3:00 PM
    Justus 9's AA vs Matt Willis 10's AA
    Metzler Field 1
  • Sunday 9/21
    3:00 PM
    Team Colorado 11's AAA vs Sandlot 12's AAA
    Metzler Field 2
  • Sunday 9/21
    3:00 PM
    Simmons 12's AA vs Johnson 11's AA
    Metzler Field 4
  • Sunday 9/21
    3:00 PM
    Freeman 13's AAA vs Walczack 14's AAA
    Metzler Field 3
  • Sunday 9/21
    5:00 PM
    Team Colorado 12's AAA vs Yost 11's Major
    Metzler Field 2
  • Sunday 9/21
    5:00 PM
    Sandlot 12's AAA vs Sandlot 13's AAA
    Metzler Field 3
  • Sunday 9/21
    5:00 PM
    Simmons 12's AA vs Dane 11's Major
    Metzler Field 4
  • Monday 9/22
    6:15 PM
    45G3 vs Fermin
    Metzler Field 4
  • Monday 9/22
    6:15 PM
    Aspen Creek Dental vs Castle Rockies
    Metzler Field 1
  • Monday 9/22
    6:15 PM
    Plum Creek 2 vs Wall Aces
    Metzler Field 2
  • Monday 9/22
    6:30 PM
    Jr. Varsity vs Nikki Koster's Team
    MMS Court 3
  • Monday 9/22
    6:30 PM
    Castle Oaks 2 vs Tap House
    MMS Court 2
  • Monday 9/22
    7:15 PM
    Plum Creek vs Injured Reserve
    Metzler Field 4
  • Monday 9/22
    7:15 PM
    NCF vs Iron Birds
    Metzler Field 1
  • Monday 9/22
    7:15 PM
    Bombers vs Mares Video Productions
    Metzler Field 2
  • Monday 9/22
    7:25 PM
    Above the Frey vs Castle Oaks 1
    MMS Court 3
  • Monday 9/22
    7:25 PM
    Plum Creek 1 vs Plum Creek 2
    MMS Court 2
  • Monday 9/22
    8:15 PM
    The Rock vs Castle Rock Hit Squad
    Metzler Field 4
  • Monday 9/22
    8:15 PM
    Castle Oaks vs Spring Loaded H20
    Metzler Field 1
  • Monday 9/22
    8:15 PM
    Calvary Chapel vs Plum Creek
    Metzler Field 2
  • Monday 9/22
    8:20 PM
    Duck Hunt vs Woodies
    MMS Court 3
  • Monday 9/22
    8:20 PM
    RME vs Plum Creek 2
    MMS Court 2
  • Monday 9/22
    9:15 PM
    Mashers vs Dingoes
    Metzler Field 4
  • Monday 9/22
    9:15 PM
    Castle Oaks vs Crush
    Metzler Field 1
  • Monday 9/22
    9:15 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Pitch Slap
    Metzler Field 2