Castle Rock Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
Weather Line Updates at 4pm: 303-660-1364
  • Thursday 9/18
    5:30 PM
    Kyle Gilbert - Royal Blue vs Annette Tedesco - Yellow
    Bison S2
  • Thursday 9/18
    5:30 PM
    Tara McFarlin - Orange vs Missy Jonson - Aqua
    Bison S3
  • Thursday 9/18
    5:30 PM
    Jeff Grilli - Sky Blue vs Sheila & Mike Townsend - Lime Green
    Bison S5
  • Thursday 9/18
    5:30 PM
    Emily Potter - Green vs Mike Wiesner - Light Gray
    Bison S6
  • Thursday 9/18
    5:30 PM
    (11) - Parker vs (16) - Hymer
    Metzler Field 1
  • Thursday 9/18
    5:30 PM
    (21) - Sisco vs (26) - Yehle
    Metzler Field 2
  • Thursday 9/18
    5:30 PM
    (22) - Kowalski vs (24) - McCarthy
    Metzler Field 3
  • Thursday 9/18
    5:30 PM
    (32) - Burgess vs (35) - Davis
    Metzler Field 4
  • Thursday 9/18
    5:45 PM
    Christian Aznar - Forest Green vs Chris Lowe - Red
    Founders SF #3
  • Thursday 9/18
    5:45 PM
    Illyan Everette - Tan vs Nicole Wright - Maroon
    Founders SF #4
  • Thursday 9/18
    5:45 PM
    Stephanie Kjelstrom - Gold vs Tracy Riedel - Black
    Founders SF #5
  • Thursday 9/18
    5:45 PM
    Kevin Fitzpatrick - Forest Green vs Lindsay Gertz - Purple
    Founders SF #6
  • Thursday 9/18
    6:30 PM
    (12) - Henman vs (14) - Dunbar
    Metzler Field 1
  • Thursday 9/18
    6:30 PM
    (13) - Anderson vs (15) - Bowman
    Metzler Field 2
  • Thursday 9/18
    6:30 PM
    (23) - McSweeny vs (25) - Correll
    Metzler Field 3
  • Thursday 9/18
    6:30 PM
    (31) - Pellegrom vs (34) - West
    Metzler Field 4
  • Thursday 9/18
    6:30 PM
    3-5G1 (Downs) vs 3-5G3 (Siroky)
    East Rink
  • Thursday 9/18
    6:30 PM
    3-5G4 (Curran) vs 3-5G2 (Landry)
    West Rink
  • Thursday 9/18
    7:30 PM
    (33) - Lish vs (36) - McPherson
    Metzler Field 4
  • Thursday 9/18
    7:30 PM
    (51) - Rikli vs (56) - Brunell
    Metzler Field 1
  • Thursday 9/18
    7:30 PM
    (52) - Waggoner vs (54) - Byrne
    Metzler Field 2
  • Thursday 9/18
    7:30 PM
    (53) - Medina vs (55) - Johnston
    Metzler Field 3
  • Thursday 9/18
    7:30 PM
    6-8G1 (Deeth) vs 6-8G3 (Barnhart)
    East Rink
  • Thursday 9/18
    7:30 PM
    6-8G2 (Simon) vs 6-8G4 (Wilson)
    West Rink