Castle Rock Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
Weather Line Updates at 4pm: 303-660-1364
  • Thursday 10/2
    5:30 PM
    Chris Lowe - Red vs Caryn McMullen - Green
    Bison S2
  • Thursday 10/2
    5:30 PM
    Christian Aznar - Forest Green vs Kyle Gilbert - Royal Blue
    Bison S3
  • Thursday 10/2
    5:30 PM
    Jon Baird - Navy Blue vs Jeff Grilli - Sky Blue
    Bison S5
  • Thursday 10/2
    5:30 PM
    Sheila & Mike Townsend - Lime Green vs Lindsay Gertz - Purple
    Bison S6
  • Thursday 10/2
    5:30 PM
    (11) - Parker vs (13) - Anderson
    Metzler Field 1
  • Thursday 10/2
    5:30 PM
    (24) - McCarthy vs (25) - Correll
    Metzler Field 2
  • Thursday 10/2
    5:30 PM
    (22) - Kowalski vs (26) - Yehle
    Metzler Field 3
  • Thursday 10/2
    5:45 PM
    Tara McFarlin - Orange vs Missy Jonson - Aqua
    Founders SF #3
  • Thursday 10/2
    5:45 PM
    Illyan Everette - Tan vs Annette Tedesco - Yellow
    Founders SF #4
  • Thursday 10/2
    5:45 PM
    Emily Potter - Green vs Stephanie Kjelstrom - Gold
    Founders SF #5
  • Thursday 10/2
    5:45 PM
    Kevin Fitzpatrick - Forest Green vs Tracy Riedel - Black
    Founders SF #6
  • Thursday 10/2
    6:00 PM
    (54) - Byrne vs (56) - Brunell
    Metzler Field 4
  • Thursday 10/2
    6:30 PM
    (12) - Henman vs (16) - Hymer
    Metzler Field 1
  • Thursday 10/2
    6:30 PM
    (14) - Dunbar vs (15) - Bowman
    Metzler Field 2
  • Thursday 10/2
    6:30 PM
    (21) - Sisco vs (23) - McSweeny
    Metzler Field 3
  • Thursday 10/2
    7:00 PM
    (52) - Waggoner vs (53) - Medina
    Metzler Field 4
  • Thursday 10/2
    7:30 PM
    (66) - Pellegrom vs (64) - Anderson
    Metzler Field 1
  • Thursday 10/2
    7:30 PM
    (65) - Koy vs (63) - Edmonds
    Metzler Field 2