Castle Rock Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
Weather Line Updates at 4pm: 303-660-1364
  • Friday 8/22
    7:15 PM
    Cleveland vs Breaking Bad
    Metzler Field 1
  • Friday 8/22
    7:15 PM
    Organized Chaos vs That Team
    Metzler Field 2
  • Friday 8/22
    8:15 PM
    Plum Creek vs Rock Pile
    Metzler Field 1
  • Friday 8/22
    8:15 PM
    Ineligibles vs Plum Creek 2
    Metzler Field 2
  • Friday 8/22
    9:15 PM
    Ineligibles vs Rock Pile
    Metzler Field 2
  • Friday 8/22
    9:15 PM
    Organized Chaos vs Under Dogs
    Metzler Field 1
  • Saturday 8/23
    8:30 AM
    6-8G1 (Deeth) vs 6-8G3 (Barnhart)
    East Rink
  • Saturday 8/23
    8:30 AM
    6-8G2 (Simon) vs 6-8G4 (Wilson)
    West Rink
  • Saturday 8/23
    9:00 AM
    Steve Hails - Orange vs Aaron Ellsworth - Forest Green
    Bison S1
  • Saturday 8/23
    9:00 AM
    Jason Rohlfing - Neon Orange vs Brian Blackadar - Neon Yellow
    Bison S2
  • Saturday 8/23
    9:00 AM
    Steve Fletcher - Sky Blue vs Amy Gutschick - Yellow
    Founders SF #1
  • Saturday 8/23
    9:00 AM
    Erich Bretz - Black vs Ali Cusick - Neon Yellow
    Bison S3
  • Saturday 8/23
    9:00 AM
    Christy Jones - Lime Green vs Jim Scott - Navy Blue
    Bison S4
  • Saturday 8/23
    9:00 AM
    Jen Reichart - Maroon vs VanWhy - Forest Green
    Founders SF #3
  • Saturday 8/23
    9:00 AM
    3G1 (Harris) - Orange vs 3G2 (Smith) - Royal Blue
    MMS Court 1
  • Saturday 8/23
    9:00 AM
    4G3 (Holm) - Green vs 4G2 (Holbrook) - Gold
    MMS Court 2
  • Saturday 8/23
    9:00 AM
    5G1 (Charles) - Gold vs 5G4 (Lamb) - Orange
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 8/23
    9:30 AM
    (51) - Rikli vs (53) - Medina
    ButterfieldTurf
  • Saturday 8/23
    9:30 AM
    3-5G2 (Landry) vs 3-5G4 (Curran)
    East Rink
  • Saturday 8/23
    9:30 AM
    3-5G3 (Siroky) vs 3-5G1 (Downs)
    West Rink
  • Saturday 8/23
    9:45 AM
    (34) - West vs (35) - Davis
    Butterfield #2
  • Saturday 8/23
    10:00 AM
    3G1 (Harris) - Orange vs 3G3 (Keller) - Gray
    MMS Court 1
  • Saturday 8/23
    10:00 AM
    4G4 (Shultz) - Red vs 4G1 (McNeal) - Orange
    MMS Court 2
  • Saturday 8/23
    10:00 AM
    5G5 (Zehnder) - Green vs 5G6 (Medina) - Gray
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 8/23
    10:00 AM
    (43) - Young vs (41) - Ronning
    Butterfield #3
  • Saturday 8/23
    10:30 AM
    (54) - Byrne vs (55) - Johnston
    ButterfieldTurf
  • Saturday 8/23
    10:45 AM
    (31) - Pellegrom vs (33) - Lish
    Butterfield #2
  • Saturday 8/23
    11:00 AM
    4G5 (Strom) - Royal Blue vs 4G6 (Howe) - Gray
    MMS Court 2
  • Saturday 8/23
    11:00 AM
    5G3 (Jacobs) - Royal Blue vs 5G2 (Sparks) - Red
    MMS Court 1
  • Saturday 8/23
    11:00 AM
    6G3 (Mares) - Royal Blue vs 6G4 (Lopez) - Red
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 8/23
    11:00 AM
    (45) - McGinty vs (44) - Mahaffey
    Butterfield #3
  • Saturday 8/23
    11:45 AM
    (52) - Waggoner vs (56) - Burnell
    ButterfieldTurf
  • Saturday 8/23
    12:00 PM
    6G2 (Raynor) - Green vs 6G1 (Romaniuk) - Gray
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 8/23
    12:00 PM
    (32) - Burgess vs (36) - McPherson
    Butterfield #2
  • Saturday 8/23
    12:15 PM
    (46) - McCarthy vs (42) - Dizmang
    Butterfield #3
  • Saturday 8/23
    12:45 PM
    (65) - Koy vs (66) - Pellegrom
    ButterfieldTurf
  • Saturday 8/23
    1:00 PM
    6G1 (Romaniuk) - Gray vs 6G5 (Bowman) - Purple
    MMS Court 3
  • Saturday 8/23
    1:00 PM
    (63) - Edmonds vs (64) - Anderson
    Butterfield #2
  • Saturday 8/23
    1:15 PM
    (61) - Burt vs (62) - Powers
    Butterfield #3
  • Monday 8/25
    6:15 PM
    GB4L vs Plum Creek
    Metzler Field 4
  • Monday 8/25
    7:15 PM
    Fermin vs Team Paul
    Metzler Field 4
  • Monday 8/25
    8:15 PM
    Injured Reserve vs Bombers
    Metzler Field 4
  • Monday 8/25
    9:15 PM
    Castle Rock Hit Squad vs 45G3
    Metzler Field 4
  • Tuesday 8/26
    6:30 PM
    Ridgeline Community Church vs Plum Creek (Navy Blue)
    Rhyolite Park
  • Tuesday 8/26
    7:20 PM
    Rootangs (Red) vs Balls Deep (Red)
    Rhyolite Park
  • Tuesday 8/26
    8:10 PM
    Average Joe's (Dark Blue) vs Front Rangers (Dark Blue)
    Rhyolite Park
  • Tuesday 8/26
    9:00 PM
    Green Flash (Irish Green) vs Prestige Worldwide (Pink)
    Rhyolite Park
  • Wednesday 8/27
    5:30 PM
    Troy Evanson - Maroon vs Michael Jarrett - Royal Blue
    Bison N1
  • Wednesday 8/27
    5:30 PM
    Todd Stewart & Chris Walters - Gray vs Glen Babcock - Red
    Bison N2
  • Wednesday 8/27
    5:30 PM
    Mike Wiesner - Black vs Jeramie Reese - Green
    Bison N3
  • Wednesday 8/27
    5:30 PM
    Russell Ditsworth - Navy Blue vs Sheila & Mike Townsend - Aqua
    Bison N4
  • Wednesday 8/27
    5:30 PM
    Lora Colander - Periwinkle vs WAITLIST TEAM - Purple
    Bison N6
  • Wednesday 8/27
    5:30 PM
    Joe Garretson - Red vs Joe Maronick - Royal Blue
    Bison S6
  • Wednesday 8/27
    5:45 PM
    Blake Green - Lime Green vs Mary Kelly - Periwinkle
    Founders SF #1
  • Wednesday 8/27
    5:45 PM
    Marc Lund - Maroon vs Leigh Torres - Orange
    Founders SF #5
  • Wednesday 8/27
    5:45 PM
    Gabe Klabon - Forest Green vs David & Kim Pinello - Aqua
    Founders SF #6