Castle Rock Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
Weather Line Updates at 4pm: 303-660-1364
  • Monday 7/28
    5:15 PM
    Red - Gale vs Gold - Davenport
    Butterfield #2
  • Monday 7/28
    5:30 PM
    Black - Mike Boeglin vs Gold - Ryan Burt
    Bison S1
  • Monday 7/28
    5:30 PM
    Light Grey - Bill Trombley vs Cobalt Blue - Jared Degenhart
    RRP #1
  • Monday 7/28
    5:30 PM
    Chocolate - Matt Coyne vs Cobalt Blue - Mick Madsen
    Bison S5
  • Monday 7/28
    5:30 PM
    Dark Grey - Ryan Cunningham vs Forest Green - Will Whitley
    Bison S2
  • Monday 7/28
    5:30 PM
    Charcoal - TJ Feth vs Sunshine - TBA 8 / Keck
    Bison S6
  • Monday 7/28
    5:30 PM
    Light Blue - Amanda Patterson vs Garnet - Jason Hibbert
    RRP #2
  • Monday 7/28
    6:15 PM
    Castle Rockies vs Journeymen 2
    Metzler Field 2
  • Monday 7/28
    6:15 PM
    Pitch Slap vs Church of the Rock
    Metzler Field 4
  • Monday 7/28
    6:30 PM
    Royal Blue - Metzler vs Gold - Daugherty
    Founders #3
  • Monday 7/28
    6:30 PM
    Cobalt Blue - Jeff Gleason vs Sapphire - Brent Timm
    Bison N3
  • Monday 7/28
    6:30 PM
    Forest Green - Michael Zakrzewski vs Carolina Blue - William French
    Bison S1
  • Monday 7/28
    6:30 PM
    Tan - Jay Weise vs Orange - Chris Stevenson
    Bison S2
  • Monday 7/28
    6:30 PM
    Lime - Jim Milliron vs Chocolate - Jeremy Bennington
    Bison S5
  • Monday 7/28
    6:30 PM
    Charcoal - Rachelle Nye vs Grey - Matt Smith
    Bison S6
  • Monday 7/28
    6:30 PM
    Navy - Nick Black vs Light Blue - Greg Thewes
    RRP #1
  • Monday 7/28
    6:30 PM
    Garnet - William Baca vs Gold - Matt Franz
    RRP #2
  • Monday 7/28
    6:30 PM
    Dark Grey - Ryan Hedrick vs White - Darren Hille
    RRP #5
  • Monday 7/28
    6:30 PM
    Sunshine - Ben Trombley vs Purple - Ted O'Connell
    RRP #6
  • Monday 7/28
    6:40 PM
    Maroon - Hubbell vs Dark Grey - Tobler
    Butterfield #2
  • Monday 7/28
    7:15 PM
    Bombers vs GB4L
    Metzler Field 1
  • Monday 7/28
    7:15 PM
    Journeymen 3 vs Mares Video Productions
    Metzler Field 2
  • Monday 7/28
    7:15 PM
    Horizon Hardwood vs C3 Bombers
    Metzler Field 4
  • Monday 7/28
    8:15 PM
    Crush vs Journeymen 3
    Metzler Field 2
  • Monday 7/28
    8:15 PM
    Journeymen I vs The A-Men
    Metzler Field 4
  • Monday 7/28
    9:15 PM
    Mashers vs NCF
    Metzler Field 2
  • Monday 7/28
    9:15 PM
    Injured Reserve vs Wall Aces
    Metzler Field 4
  • Tuesday 7/29
    6:30 PM
    Light Grey - Shinkel vs Royal Blue - Piscitella
    Founders #3
  • Tuesday 7/29
    6:30 PM
    Carolina Blue - Chavira vs Hunter Green - Case
    Founders #1
  • Tuesday 7/29
    6:30 PM
    Dark Grey - West vs Red - Boos
    Founders #2
  • Wednesday 7/30
    5:15 PM
    Carolina Blue - Chavira vs Royal Blue - Piscitella
    Founders #3
  • Wednesday 7/30
    5:15 PM
    Carolina Blue - Enriquez vs Red - Boos
    Founders #1
  • Wednesday 7/30
    5:15 PM
    Dark Grey - West vs Gold - Daugherty
    Founders #2
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Twins vs Caught Lookin'
    Metzler Field 1
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:15 PM
    Reds vs Pioneers
    Metzler Field 4
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:40 PM
    Maroon - Hubbell vs Hunter Green - Case
    Founders #1
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:40 PM
    Dark Grey - Tobler vs Yellow - McWhorter
    Founders #2
  • Wednesday 7/30
    6:40 PM
    Gold - Davenport vs White - Crotzer
    Founders #3
  • Wednesday 7/30
    7:30 PM
    Pitch Slap vs Twins
    Metzler Field 1
  • Wednesday 7/30
    7:30 PM
    Reds vs Old Guns
    Metzler Field 4
  • Wednesday 7/30
    9:00 PM
    HEI vs Caught Lookin'
    Metzler Field 1
  • Wednesday 7/30
    9:00 PM
    Old Guns vs Pitch Slap
    Metzler Field 4
  • Friday 8/1
    6:15 PM
    Unknown vs Swingers
    Metzler Field 1
  • Friday 8/1
    6:15 PM
    The Bad News Bears of Elisha vs Under Dogs
    Metzler Field 4
  • Friday 8/1
    6:15 PM
    Castle Rock Adventist vs Rolen
    Metzler Field 2
  • Friday 8/1
    7:15 PM
    Breaking Bad vs Avery Entertainment
    Metzler Field 1
  • Friday 8/1
    7:15 PM
    CRBC vs Under Dogs
    Metzler Field 4
  • Friday 8/1
    7:15 PM
    Rolen vs Bazinga
    Metzler Field 2
  • Friday 8/1
    8:15 PM
    Super Alpha Wolf Squad vs Castle Rockies
    Metzler Field 1
  • Friday 8/1
    8:15 PM
    Pelo vs CRBC
    Metzler Field 4
  • Friday 8/1
    8:15 PM
    Castle Rock Adventist vs Rock Pile
    Metzler Field 2
  • Friday 8/1
    9:15 PM
    Plum Creek vs Ineligibles
    Metzler Field 1
  • Friday 8/1
    9:15 PM
    Plum Creek vs Pelo
    Metzler Field 4
  • Friday 8/1
    9:15 PM
    Bazinga vs Big Dawgs
    Metzler Field 2