City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Monday 10/20
    8:25 PM
    Ball Whackers vs Assault
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 10/20
    8:30 PM
    Mental Block vs Flux Capacitor
    Chilton
  • Monday 10/20
    8:40 PM
    Predators vs Yogurt Time Café
    Mahany #2
  • Monday 10/20
    9:30 PM
    Extreme vs Higgin's Construction
    Maidu #2
  • Tuesday 10/21
    6:15 PM
    Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe vs Got the Runs
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 10/21
    6:30 PM
    Diamond Plate Sea Donkeys vs NorCal Lockdown
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 10/21
    6:30 PM
    Bat Breakers vs Bayside Church
    Maidu #3
  • Tuesday 10/21
    7:00 PM
    The Punishers vs All-Day
    Cooley
  • Tuesday 10/21
    7:20 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Never Been to Second Base
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 10/21
    7:35 PM
    Hardball Rejects vs Abusement Park
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 10/21
    7:35 PM
    That's What She Said vs Adventist Health
    Maidu #3
  • Tuesday 10/21
    8:00 PM
    Phil-Am vs Splash Raindrops
    Cooley
  • Tuesday 10/21
    8:25 PM
    Timberworks vs LB Construction
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 10/21
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 10/21
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #3
  • Tuesday 10/21
    9:00 PM
    Sovereign Nation vs Thunder Down Under
    Cooley
  • Tuesday 10/21
    9:30 PM
    Restoration vs The Batting Dead
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:30 PM
    Silver Bullet vs Beach Hut
    Maidu #2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:30 PM
    Team Onyx vs The Hooligans
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:30 PM
    Aces Wild vs Fowler
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 10/22
    6:30 PM
    Geisler vs Kapitula
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:30 PM
    Electric Six vs Smashers
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:30 PM
    Kiss My Ace vs Thompson
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:35 PM
    Balls Deep vs Bayside
    Maidu #2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    7:35 PM
    Mill Construction Ramblers vs The Winners Club
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:30 PM
    Threepeat vs Chicano Impact
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:30 PM
    Back That Ace Up vs Breaking The Law
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 10/22
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #2