City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Saturday 10/1
    3:00 PM
    Texans vs Seahawks
    Mahany FB #1
  • Saturday 10/1
    3:00 PM
    Jets vs Chiefs
    Mahany FB #2
  • Saturday 10/1
    4:00 PM
    Seahawks vs Packers
    Mahany FB #2
  • Saturday 10/1
    4:00 PM
    Seahawks vs Cardinals
    Mahany FB #1
  • Saturday 10/1
    5:00 PM
    Browns vs Saints
    Mahany FB #2
  • Saturday 10/1
    5:00 PM
    Panthers vs Eagles
    Mahany FB #1
  • Saturday 10/1
    6:00 PM
    Vikings vs 49ers
    Mahany FB #1
  • Saturday 10/1
    6:00 PM
    Chargers vs Bills
    Mahany FB #2
  • Saturday 10/1
    7:00 PM
    Lions vs Redskins
    Mahany FB #1
  • Saturday 10/1
    7:00 PM
    Ravens vs Patriots
    Mahany FB #2
  • Sunday 10/2
    9:00 AM
    Natural Disasters vs 5 Guys & Your Mom
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 10/2
    9:00 AM
    OS Fury vs Roseville Dynamo
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 10/2
    10:30 AM
    BBFC vs FCIreland.com
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 10/2
    10:30 AM
    IPA United vs Auburn Soccer
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 10/2
    12:00 PM
    Cosmos vs Real Roseville
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 10/2
    1:30 PM
    Roseville Extreme vs Sac City FC
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 10/2
    3:00 PM
    Sacramento Galaxy vs FCIreland.com
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 10/2
    4:30 PM
    Couples Retreat vs Misfits
    Mahany #1
  • Sunday 10/2
    5:00 PM
    Young Bucks (grey) vs Autotec Loomis
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 10/2
    5:30 PM
    Cap City Ballerz (black) vs Vlasek (black&white)
    Buljan
  • Sunday 10/2
    5:35 PM
    Nuts & Knockers vs Backdoor Sliders
    Mahany #1
  • Sunday 10/2
    5:55 PM
    Goodfellas vs Titans (red)
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 10/2
    6:00 PM
    Fully Loaded vs Band of Brothers
    Maidu #2
  • Sunday 10/2
    6:00 PM
    Wise Guys vs Saylor
    Maidu #3
  • Sunday 10/2
    6:25 PM
    Balla Boyz (blue) vs Jenkins
    Buljan
  • Sunday 10/2
    6:40 PM
    DB and Company vs B.A. Batters
    Mahany #1
  • Sunday 10/2
    6:50 PM
    Win or Lose We Booze (black) vs Spartans
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 10/2
    7:05 PM
    Referees vs Capital City Combo
    Maidu #2
  • Sunday 10/2
    7:05 PM
    RoNiDi vs Bridgeway Church
    Maidu #3
  • Sunday 10/2
    7:20 PM
    Check-Up vs Franchise
    Buljan
  • Sunday 10/2
    7:45 PM
    No Glove, No Love vs Pitches Be Crazy
    Mahany #1
  • Sunday 10/2
    7:45 PM
    Bandits (red/black) vs Top Gun (Navy Blue)
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 10/2
    8:10 PM
    R1-G2 Winner vs R1-G1 Winner
    Maidu #2
  • Sunday 10/2
    8:10 PM
    R1-G2 Winner vs R1-G1 Winner
    Maidu #3
  • Sunday 10/2
    8:50 PM
    R1-G2 Winner vs R1-G1 Winner
    Mahany #1
  • Monday 10/3
    6:30 PM
    Steam Rollers (gray) vs Bridgeway Church (blue)
    Mahany Field
  • Monday 10/3
    6:30 PM
    Baby Bumps vs Dig This
    Chilton #1
  • Monday 10/3
    6:45 PM
    Goodfellas vs We're Sponsored
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 10/3
    6:45 PM
    Hanners vs Yogurt Time Cafe
    Mahany #2
  • Monday 10/3
    7:25 PM
    Gray Hawks (white) vs Untouchables (safety green)
    Mahany Field
  • Monday 10/3
    7:30 PM
    Flux Capacitor vs Volleyball and Chill
    Chilton #1
  • Monday 10/3
    7:50 PM
    Vibe Health Bar vs Big Stix
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 10/3
    7:50 PM
    Outlaws vs Torres
    Mahany #2
  • Monday 10/3
    8:30 PM
    Spike Squad vs Flux Capacitor
    Chilton #1