City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to.
 
  • Tuesday 8/4
    6:30 PM
    Restoration Roseville vs Got The Runs
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 8/4
    6:30 PM
    Bat Breakers vs That's What She Said
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 8/4
    6:30 PM
    Knee Deep Brewing vs NorCal Lockdown
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 8/4
    7:35 PM
    Timberworks vs Hittin' It Daily
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 8/4
    7:35 PM
    Backdoor Sliders vs Son's Of Pitches
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 8/4
    7:35 PM
    Sea Donkeys vs Baggers
    Mahany #1
  • Tuesday 8/4
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Mahany #2
  • Tuesday 8/4
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #4
  • Tuesday 8/4
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Mahany #1
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:15 PM
    Sons of Pitches vs Leatherman
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:30 PM
    Ramblers vs Enterprise
    Maidu #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:30 PM
    Team Ball Busters vs Mene
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 8/5
    6:30 PM
    Fowler vs UBE
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:20 PM
    The Free Agents vs Hit For Brains
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:30 PM
    Electric Six vs Krenzler
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:30 PM
    Smashers vs Breaking The Law
    Chilton #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    7:35 PM
    Balls Deep vs Beach Hut
    Maidu #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    8:25 PM
    The Hooligans vs Sore Losers
    Mahany #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    8:30 PM
    Krenzler vs Smashers
    Chilton #1
  • Wednesday 8/5
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #2
  • Wednesday 8/5
    9:30 PM
    Excellerators vs Bunz1
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:15 PM
    MCP (red/white) vs Roman
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:15 PM
    Lincolns Ballin' Boys (black) vs Brick City
    Chilton
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:30 PM
    The A Team vs Crown Royal Crew
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:30 PM
    Band of Brothers vs The Disasters
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:30 PM
    Play Time vs Peds w/ Bats
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 8/6
    6:30 PM
    CAD-tastrophe vs GoList.org
    Maidu #1
  • Thursday 8/6
    7:00 PM
    Sac City FC Coed vs Stay Thirsty
    Mahany Field
  • Thursday 8/6
    7:10 PM
    Green & Gold vs Broken Jumpers
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 8/6
    7:10 PM
    GOAT (orange) vs Bricklayers
    Chilton
  • Thursday 8/6
    7:35 PM
    Bayside Church vs Dudes on Dudes Shoulders
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 8/6
    7:35 PM
    Warning Track Power vs I'd Hit It
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 8/6
    7:35 PM
    Dirty Little Rascals vs Vegas
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 8/6
    7:35 PM
    Tropics vs Moneyball
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 8/6
    7:35 PM
    Pitch Slap vs P&H
    Maidu #1
  • Thursday 8/6
    8:05 PM
    Bass vs Young Ballers
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 8/6
    8:05 PM
    Showtime (black) vs HUSTLE
    Chilton
  • Thursday 8/6
    8:30 PM
    Dye Hards vs Honey Badgers
    Mahany Field
  • Thursday 8/6
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #3
  • Thursday 8/6
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Maidu #4
  • Thursday 8/6
    8:40 PM
    The Parking Lot vs Get Some
    Mahany #2
  • Thursday 8/6
    8:40 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Mahany #1
  • Thursday 8/6
    9:00 PM
    Carr vs Daddy Day Care (blue)
    RSC Court #1
  • Thursday 8/6
    9:00 PM
    Hulk Smash (black) vs That One Squad
    Chilton
  • Thursday 8/6
    9:45 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Mahany #2