City of Roseville Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Saturday 4/18
    6:00 PM
    Ravens vs Browns
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 4/18
    6:00 PM
    Saints vs Bears
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 4/18
    7:00 PM
    Chiefs vs Broncos
    Mahany Field
  • Saturday 4/18
    7:00 PM
    Buccaneers vs Giants
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 4/19
    9:00 AM
    5 Guys & Your Mom vs Roseville Extreme (green)
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 4/19
    9:00 AM
    Real Sacramento FC (orange/navy) vs Guerrero FC (red)
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 4/19
    10:30 AM
    Nemesis FC (white) vs Sac City FC (black)
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 4/19
    10:30 AM
    Natural Diasters (blue) vs FC Advocare
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 4/19
    12:00 PM
    Sporting vs Cosmos
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 4/19
    12:00 PM
    Sacramento Galaxy (navy/white) vs OS Fury
    Woodcreek High
  • Sunday 4/19
    1:30 PM
    Shaq Phool Posse vs Roseville Dynamo (orange)
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 4/19
    3:00 PM
    Auburn Soccer vs Athletico Nayarit
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 4/19
    5:00 PM
    TEAM SOLARCITY (gray) vs Silverbacks (gray)
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 4/19
    5:00 PM
    Reservoir Dawgs vs Beavers
    Buljan
  • Sunday 4/19
    5:55 PM
    Kinsman vs Landon
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 4/19
    5:55 PM
    Balla Boyz (blue) vs Check-Up
    Buljan
  • Sunday 4/19
    6:00 PM
    Who Wants Some vs Free Agent Phenoms
    Mahany #1
  • Sunday 4/19
    6:00 PM
    Haness vs B.A. Batters
    Mahany #2
  • Sunday 4/19
    6:00 PM
    Future Nissan vs Solar City
    Maidu #3
  • Sunday 4/19
    6:00 PM
    SMPU vs Ballzania
    Maidu #2
  • Sunday 4/19
    6:50 PM
    Baxter vs Renegades
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 4/19
    6:50 PM
    Elite vs Jacobs
    Buljan
  • Sunday 4/19
    7:05 PM
    Chico's Bail Bonds vs Bunz1
    Mahany #2
  • Sunday 4/19
    7:05 PM
    Cordano vs Swingers
    Mahany #1
  • Sunday 4/19
    7:05 PM
    Hodel vs Roofmasters
    Maidu #3
  • Sunday 4/19
    7:05 PM
    Balls Deep vs Harvest
    Maidu #2
  • Sunday 4/19
    7:45 PM
    Goodfellas (neon yellow) vs Bridgeway Church (blue)
    Mahany Field
  • Sunday 4/19
    7:45 PM
    Couch Potatoes vs Bucket Team
    Buljan
  • Sunday 4/19
    8:10 PM
    Elite D vs Yellow Bunz
    Mahany #2
  • Sunday 4/19
    8:10 PM
    All About the Bases vs One Hit Wonders
    Mahany #1
  • Sunday 4/19
    8:10 PM
    Zero Hero's vs Hamstrung
    Maidu #3
  • Sunday 4/19
    8:10 PM
    Referees vs Bridgeway Church
    Maidu #2
  • Sunday 4/19
    9:15 PM
    The Other Team vs I'd Hit That
    Mahany #2
  • Sunday 4/19
    9:15 PM
    Pitches Be Crazy vs Couples Retreat
    Mahany #1
  • Sunday 4/19
    9:15 PM
    Capital City Combo vs Retired Athletes
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 4/20
    6:00 PM
    Nutrishop vs Titans (red)
    Mahany Field
  • Monday 4/20
    6:15 PM
    Turd Hurders vs Extreme
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 4/20
    6:30 PM
    Spike Squad vs Flux Capacitor
    Chilton #1
  • Monday 4/20
    6:55 PM
    Westbound & Down (white) vs The Rookies (neon blue)
    Mahany Field
  • Monday 4/20
    7:20 PM
    Weiss vs We Got The Runs
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 4/20
    7:30 PM
    Dig This vs H&P Bloc
    Chilton #1
  • Monday 4/20
    7:50 PM
    The Black Shirts (black) vs Steam Rollers (gray)
    Mahany Field
  • Monday 4/20
    8:25 PM
    Big Stix vs Inglorious Bashers
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 4/20
    8:30 PM
    Giddyup vs Mental Block
    Chilton #1
  • Monday 4/20
    8:45 PM
    Renegades (yellow) vs Sanchez`
    Mahany Field
  • Monday 4/20
    9:30 PM
    Placer 10-35 vs Goodfellas
    Maidu #2
  • Monday 4/20
    9:40 PM
    Yacht Club vs TMNT
    Mahany Field