Bismarck City Parks & Recreation District
 
Sand VB-Wed Women |  Sertoma 4 |
select
Standings  
PlaceTeamWLGBGPPCTStreakCaptain
1Aspen Group255--300.833Won 2Alisha Price
701-460-0130
2Rehab Lifting Service19116300.633Won 2Shawna Wing
701-290-2968
3Central Market18127300.600Lost 2Laura Just
701-400-6462
4Dutch Mill Florist17138300.567Won 4Jane Grabs
701-323-0819
5O'Brian's (Jorgensen)131712300.433Lost 1Claire Jorgensen
701-391-8714
6Main Bar121813300.400Lost 2Lori Svihl
701-400-8625
7Garske Produce82217300.267Won 1Nancy Glass
701-258-2347
8First Steps Learning Center82217300.267Lost 3Jennifer Murphy
701-220-0333
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Wed 5/23 6:00 PM
Aspen Group
2
Rehab Lifting Service
1
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 22-25, 25-18, 25-20
Wed 5/23 6:45 PM
Central Market
3
Garske Produce
0
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 26-24, 25-14, 25-19
Wed 5/23 7:30 PM
Dutch Mill Florist
2
Main Bar
1
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 25-22, 25-16, 19-25
Wed 5/23 8:15 PM
O'Brian's (Jorgensen)
3
First Steps Learning Center
0
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 25-18, 27-26, 25-21

Week 2

Wed 5/30 6:00 PM
First Steps Learning Center
2
Central Market
1
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 9-25, 25-22, 25-21
Wed 5/30 6:45 PM
Rehab Lifting Service
1
Dutch Mill Florist
2
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 26-24, 14-25, 23-26
Wed 5/30 7:30 PM
Aspen Group
3
Garske Produce
0
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 25-15, 25-18, 25-15
Wed 5/30 8:15 PM
Main Bar
2
O'Brian's (Jorgensen)
1
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 25-11, 25-13, 21-26

Week 3

Wed 6/6 6:00 PM
Dutch Mill Florist
1
Aspen Group
2
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 16-25, 25-18, 21-25
Wed 6/6 6:45 PM
Garske Produce
3
First Steps Learning Center
0
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 25-23, 25-11, 25-11
Wed 6/6 7:30 PM
O'Brian's (Jorgensen)
1
Rehab Lifting Service
2
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 25-20, 24-26, 25-27
Wed 6/6 8:15 PM
Central Market
2
Main Bar
1
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 25-15, 24-26, 25-13

Week 4

Wed 6/13 6:00 PM
Garske Produce
1
Main Bar
2
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 25-12, 18-25, 13-25
Wed 6/13 6:45 PM
First Steps Learning Center
0
Aspen Group
3
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 13-25, 4-25, 4-25
Wed 6/13 7:30 PM
Central Market
0
Rehab Lifting Service
3
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 17-25, 24-26, 12-25
Wed 6/13 8:15 PM
O'Brian's (Jorgensen)
2
Dutch Mill Florist
1
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 22-25, 25-23, 25-23

Week 5

Wed 6/20 6:00 PM
Aspen Group
2
O'Brian's (Jorgensen)
1
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 25-10, 10-25, 25-18
Wed 6/20 6:45 PM
Main Bar
1
First Steps Learning Center
2
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 22-25, 25-12, 19-25
Wed 6/20 7:30 PM
Dutch Mill Florist
2
Central Market
1
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 25-21, 25-17, 21-25
Wed 6/20 8:15 PM
Rehab Lifting Service
2
Garske Produce
1
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 25-23, 19-25, 25-5

Week 6

Wed 6/27 6:00 PM
First Steps Learning Center
0
Rehab Lifting Service
3
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 13-25, 11-25, 14-25
Wed 6/27 6:45 PM
Central Market
3
O'Brian's (Jorgensen)
0
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 25-14, 25-21, 25-11
Wed 6/27 7:30 PM
Main Bar
0
Aspen Group
3
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 19-25, 7-25, 21-25
Wed 6/27 8:15 PM
Garske Produce
1
Dutch Mill Florist
2
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 25-22, 16-25, 15-25

Week 7

4th of July Week

Week 8

Wed 7/11 6:00 PM
Main Bar
1
Dutch Mill Florist
2
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 20-25, 18-25, 25-22
Wed 7/11 6:45 PM
Garske Produce
1
Central Market
2
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 22-25, 5-25, 25-22
Wed 7/11 7:30 PM
First Steps Learning Center
0
O'Brian's (Jorgensen)
3
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 9-25, 17-25, 21-25
Wed 7/11 8:15 PM
Rehab Lifting Service
0
Aspen Group
3
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 21-25, 13-25, 18-25

Week 9

Wed 7/18 6:00 PM
Dutch Mill Florist
1
Rehab Lifting Service
2
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 25-17, 24-26, 19-25
Wed 7/18 6:45 PM
O'Brian's (Jorgensen)
0
Main Bar
3
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 21-25, 8-25, 23-25
Wed 7/18 7:30 PM
Garske Produce
0
Aspen Group
3
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 21-25, 12-25, 13-25
Wed 7/18 8:15 PM
Central Market
2
First Steps Learning Center
1
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 25-20, 25-17, 15-25

Week 10

Wed 7/25 6:00 PM
Main Bar
0
Central Market
3
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 6-25, 12-25, 12-25
Wed 7/25 6:45 PM
Aspen Group
2
Dutch Mill Florist
1
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 25-19, 25-16, 19-25
Wed 7/25 7:30 PM
Rehab Lifting Service
3
O'Brian's (Jorgensen)
0
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 25-11, 25-8, 26-24
Wed 7/25 8:15 PM
First Steps Learning Center
3
Garske Produce
0
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 25-9, 25-15, 26-24

Week 11

Wed 8/1 6:00 PM
O'Brian's (Jorgensen)
2
Garske Produce
1
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 25-16, 25-16, 15-25
Wed 8/1 6:45 PM
Rehab Lifting Service
2
Main Bar
1
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 14-25, 25-10, 25-13
Wed 8/1 7:30 PM
Dutch Mill Florist
3
First Steps Learning Center
0
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 25-18, 25-8, 25-15
Wed 8/1 8:15 PM
Aspen Group
2
Central Market
1
Sertoma 4
  Match Results: 15-25, 25-22, 25-19
Schedule Revision Date: Sun, May 6, 2012 6:50 PM
 
View Options

Include...
Title(Print Only)
Header
Messages
Standings
Schedule
Week Banding
Games Played
Pending Games
Match Results
Comments
Byes
QR Code
Print View
* To view the print friendly schedule you may need to enable pop-ups for this site with your browser.
* For proper printing you may need to enable printing of background images with your browser.
Easy Link
tmsdln.com/dst
Download Schedule
* Game schedules may change -- please check web site for changes.
* Outlook 2003 users need to save then import the iCalendar file.