Warrensburg Parks & Recreation
 
Error Message
Your League Administrator has de-activated the Standings & Schedule for the Division you have linked to. Usually Division Standings & Schedules are de-activated because a Division is no longer active. You can contact your League Administrator if you have any questions about the Standings or Schedule for this de-activated Division by clicking the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page.

You can link to the active Division Standings & Schedule pages by clicking the Division and Team links in the blue column on the left side of this page.
 
  • Friday 1/30
    6:10 PM
    Team McKinnon/Keckler (AFB) vs EKC
    WCC Gym
  • Friday 1/30
    6:10 PM
    Mike's Heating & Cooling (Higginsville) vs Jones Graphite (Knob Noster)
    HCCG Gym
  • Friday 1/30
    6:10 PM
    Mules vs Tigers
    Sterling Gym
  • Friday 1/30
    7:20 PM
    Blue Devils vs Bulls
    WCC Gym
  • Friday 1/30
    7:20 PM
    Hurricanes vs McAdams
    Sterling Gym
  • Saturday 1/31
    9:00 AM
    Twisters (Knob Noster) vs Citizen's Telephone Company (Higginsville)
    Knob Elementary
  • Saturday 1/31
    9:00 AM
    Gentry vs Green Wave
    Maple Grove
  • Saturday 1/31
    9:00 AM
    Turner Orange (Knob Noster) vs Higginsville Lion's Club
    Knob Noster MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    9:00 AM
    Warner vs Higginsville Rotary Club
    WCC Gym
  • Saturday 1/31
    9:00 AM
    Brandes vs Kenny
    Sterling Gym
  • Saturday 1/31
    10:10 AM
    Bell Orange (Knob Noster) vs Team Hardy/Dennis (AFB)
    Knob Elementary
  • Saturday 1/31
    10:10 AM
    Blue Thunder vs Carman
    Maple Grove
  • Saturday 1/31
    10:10 AM
    Hoefer Funeral Home (Higginsville) vs KC Kings
    HCCG Gym
  • Saturday 1/31
    10:10 AM
    Clinton Graphite (Knob Noster) vs Leeton Bulldogs
    Knob Noster MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    10:10 AM
    Schierenbeck vs Plummer
    WCC Gym
  • Saturday 1/31
    10:10 AM
    Othic vs Horn
    Sterling Gym
  • Saturday 1/31
    11:20 AM
    Little Tigers vs 7 Heaven Conoco (Higginsville)
    Maple Grove
  • Saturday 1/31
    11:20 AM
    Burden Orange (Knob Noster) vs Citizen's Cablevision (Higginsville)
    Knob Elementary
  • Saturday 1/31
    11:20 AM
    McClelland Orange (Knob Noster) vs Williams Black (Knob Noster)
    Knob Noster MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    11:20 AM
    Kuhn vs Huntsman Black (Knob Noster)
    WCC Gym
  • Saturday 1/31
    11:20 AM
    Mules vs Cohron Orange (Knob Noster)
    Sterling Gym
  • Saturday 1/31
    12:30 PM
    EKC vs Cardinals
    Maple Grove
  • Saturday 1/31
    12:30 PM
    Team Miller/Jones (AFB) vs Purple Panthers
    Knob Elementary
  • Saturday 1/31
    12:30 PM
    Wyatt vs Hoefer Funeral Home (Higginsville)
    WCC Gym
  • Saturday 1/31
    12:30 PM
    Schnor Orange (Knob Noster) vs Re/Max Central (Higginsville)
    Knob Noster MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    1:40 PM
    Team Hardy/Dennis (AFB) vs Citizen's Telephone Company (Higginsville)
    Knob Elementary
  • Saturday 1/31
    1:40 PM
    Green Gators vs Alumbaugh Heating & Cooling (Higginsville)
    Maple Grove
  • Saturday 1/31
    1:40 PM
    Hunzinger vs Barnett Graphite (Knob Noster)
    WCC Gym
  • Saturday 1/31
    1:40 PM
    Mitchell Black (Knob Noster) vs Bankers
    Knob Noster MS
  • Saturday 1/31
    2:50 PM
    Smith vs Rietz Black (Knob Noster)
    Maple Grove
  • Sunday 2/1
    12:15 PM
    Stangel vs Joyner
    WCC North Court
  • Sunday 2/1
    1:15 PM
    Welhoff vs Joyner
    WCC North Court
  • Monday 2/2
    6:45 PM
    Team Cameron vs Pulaski Bank
    WCC Gym
  • Monday 2/2
    7:45 PM
    Eastern Lafayette vs The Franchise
    WCC Gym
  • Monday 2/2
    8:45 PM
    TNPC vs The Clinton Team
    WCC Gym