Mother Daughter Brunch

Saturday July 11th, 10 am - 12 pm

@ APCC Multi Purpose Room

$5 per child

PRC/ Parsons Viking Youth Football

Tackle (3rd- 6th grade)

FREE!!

Sign up by August 31st at 6 PM

PRC Youth Flag Football

Grades 1st-2nd

Early bird deadline: August 8th- $40

Final deadline: August 17th- $50

5th Annual Day of Play

July 18th, 9 am - 12 pm

FREE for all ages!!

Lunch, games, free tshirt to first 250 kids!

Weight Room expansion is COMPLETE!

14th Annual Company Olympics

Early bird deadline: July 6

Final deadline: July 20

Dates: August 2- 6

Fee: $160/team

Friday FUNdays

(6-12 year olds)

June 5: Creation Corner

June 12: Wacky Olympics

June 19: Water Fun

June 26: Camp Day

July 10: Magic Day

July 17: Monkey Business

July 24: Super Soaking Cookout

10 am - 2 pm

$10 per week

 

Reach 1 Teach 1 Basketball Clinic

With Lee Reliford and Wayne Simien

June 27th, 1-4 PM

Fee: $40

Pre-register by June 19th for a clinic tshirt

1st- 12th Graders

Autograph session with Wayne Simien!

The Amazing World of Magic

(6 years and Up)

 Tuesdays in July, 6-7 pm

Fee: $20

Sign up by July 1!

SEE YOUR SCHEDULE ON YOUR PHONE

On the go? From your phone, go to teamsideline.com - click Find Team Schedule to find your Team Schedule.


 
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:00 PM
    Herrman Lumber vs Pizzos Restaurant
    FP
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:00 PM
    KMH under 40 vs Team Dixon
    Field 1
  • Wednesday 7/1
    6:00 PM
    Waun Brothers Construction vs Team Thompson
    KMH
  • Wednesday 7/1
    7:00 PM
    Waun Brothers Construction vs Team Thompson
    Field 1
  • Wednesday 7/1
    7:00 PM
    Team Dixon vs KMH Over 40
    KMH
  • Wednesday 7/1
    7:15 PM
    Grandview Products vs Ducommun Aerostructures
    FP
  • Wednesday 7/1
    8:00 PM
    KMH under 40 vs KMH Over 40
    KMH
  • Thursday 7/2
    6:00 PM
    Flesh Co. vs PK Photobooth
    FP
  • Thursday 7/2
    6:00 PM
    Lugnuts vs RiverDogs
    Field 4
  • Thursday 7/2
    7:00 PM
    RiverDogs vs Rattlers
    Field 4
  • Thursday 7/2
    7:15 PM
    Power Flame, Inc. vs Wave Wireless
    FP
  • Monday 7/6
    6:00 PM
    Bandits vs Ironbirds
    Field 4
  • Monday 7/6
    7:00 PM
    Mudcats vs Scrappers
    Field 4
  • Monday 7/6
    8:00 PM
    Raptors vs Scrappers
    Field 4
  • Tuesday 7/7
    6:00 PM
    Hot Rods vs Lugnuts
    Field 4
  • Tuesday 7/7
    6:00 PM
    J&B Lawncare vs Remnant Cafe
    KMH
  • Tuesday 7/7
    7:00 PM
    RockHounds vs Thunder
    Field 4
  • Tuesday 7/7
    7:00 PM
    Twerk N Jerk vs Remnant Cafe
    KMH