• Tuesday 4/25
    6:15 PM
    Knee Deep Brewing vs Roseville Express
    Mahany #1  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    6:15 PM
    Bahan vs Bridgeway Church
    Mahany #2  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    6:30 PM
    Adventist Health vs Rabobank Bruisers
    Maidu #4  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    7:20 PM
    The Hooligans vs Jackson Real Estate
    Mahany #1  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    7:20 PM
    Timberworks vs The Mermen
    Mahany #2  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    7:35 PM
    Backdoor Sliders vs Free Agents
    Maidu #4  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    8:25 PM
    Sinister Diesel vs OTP
    Mahany #1  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    8:25 PM
    Metros vs Run-A-Muckas
    Mahany #2  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    8:40 PM
    B.A. Batters vs Bayside Church
    Maidu #4  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    9:30 PM
    Smack My Pitch Up vs Rabobank Bruisers
    Mahany #1  
  • Tuesday 4/25
    9:30 PM
    Fresh Dirt vs The Chubs
    Mahany #2  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    6:15 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Smokin Bases
    Mahany #1  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    6:30 PM
    Turtleheads vs Goodfellas
    Maidu #2  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    6:30 PM
    Breaking The Law vs Mitchell
    Chilton #1  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    6:45 PM
    Accu Air vs H&P Bloc
    Chilton #2  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    7:20 PM
    Pitch Betta Have My Money vs Breaking Balls
    Mahany #1  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    7:30 PM
    Smashers vs Electric Six
    Chilton #1  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    7:35 PM
    Knee Deep Brewing vs Ramblers
    Maidu #2  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    7:45 PM
    Coldwell Banker vs The Amazing Ace
    Chilton #2  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    8:25 PM
    Good Wood vs Make Hitting Great Again
    Mahany #1  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    8:30 PM
    Mental Block vs Can Ya Diggit
    Chilton #1  
  • Wednesday 4/26
    9:30 PM
    Rabobank Bruisers vs Legitness
    Mahany #1  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:15 PM
    Odd Squad vs Aggressively Mediocre
    Maidu #3  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:15 PM
    Bayside Church vs Warning Track Power
    Maidu #4  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:15 PM
    Honey Badgers vs Goal Diggers (orange)
    Mahany Field  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:30 PM
    Raindrops & Droptops vs Out of Shape
    RSC Court #1  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:30 PM
    Coursey vs Renegades
    Chilton  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:30 PM
    Fair Oaks Brew Club vs Adventist Health
    Maidu #2  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:30 PM
    Crown Royal Crew vs Dirty Mike & The Boys
    Mahany #2  
  • Thursday 4/27
    6:30 PM
    Mother Ducks vs Peds w/ Bats
    Mahany #1  
  • Thursday 4/27
    7:00 PM
    Lost to 4 Guys (red/white/blue) vs Bunch of Nobodies
    Cooley  
  • Thursday 4/27
    7:20 PM
    Dirty Nine vs Operation Restoration
    Maidu #3  
  • Thursday 4/27
    7:20 PM
    Chorizo vs Good D
    Maidu #4  
  • Thursday 4/27
    7:25 PM
    Tough Break vs Die by the 3
    RSC Court #1  
  • Thursday 4/27
    7:25 PM
    That One Squad vs Wongstrong
    Chilton  
  • Thursday 4/27
    7:35 PM
    SMPU vs St. Marks
    Maidu #2  
  • Thursday 4/27
    7:35 PM
    Hart & Iron vs I'd Hit It
    Mahany #2  
  • Thursday 4/27
    7:35 PM
    Unathletics vs Risky Business
    Mahany #1  
  • Thursday 4/27
    7:45 PM
    White Walkers (white) vs Roseville Spartans (black)
    Mahany Field  
  • Thursday 4/27
    7:55 PM
    Bricklayers (carolina blue) vs Blue Team
    Cooley  
  • Thursday 4/27
    8:20 PM
    R1-G2 Winner vs R1-G1 Winner
    RSC Court #1  
  • Thursday 4/27
    8:20 PM
    R1-G2 Winner vs R1-G1 Winner
    Chilton  
  • Thursday 4/27
    8:25 PM
    Bayside Church vs Good Wood
    Maidu #3  
  • Thursday 4/27
    8:25 PM
    NADS vs Scared Hitless
    Maidu #4  
  • Thursday 4/27
    8:40 PM
    OV DIRTBAGS vs One Hour
    Maidu #2  
  • Thursday 4/27
    8:40 PM
    Sticks Out for Harambe vs The Disasters
    Mahany #2  
  • Thursday 4/27
    8:40 PM
    Balls Deep vs Garcia
    Mahany #1  
  • Thursday 4/27
    8:50 PM
    R1-G2 Winner vs R1-G1 Winner
    Cooley  
  • Thursday 4/27
    9:15 PM
    Post Grad (black) vs Pink Poison
    Mahany Field  
  • Thursday 4/27
    9:30 PM
    El Dorado Physical Therapy vs The A Team
    Maidu #3  
  • Thursday 4/27
    9:30 PM
    Rosati's vs Band of Brothers
    Maidu #4  
  • Friday 4/28
    6:15 PM
    Victorious Secret vs Down N Dirty
    Maidu #3  
  • Friday 4/28
    6:30 PM
    Smokin Aces vs Bunz Bombers
    Mahany #1  
  • Friday 4/28
    6:30 PM
    The Rock vs No Names
    Mahany #2  
  • Friday 4/28
    7:20 PM
    FUBAR vs Down N Dirty
    Maidu #3  
  • Friday 4/28
    7:35 PM
    Eephus vs Backdoor Sliders
    Mahany #1  
  • Friday 4/28
    7:35 PM
    Boxing Donkey Irish Pup vs Adventure
    Mahany #2  
  • Friday 4/28
    8:25 PM
    The Gun Range vs FUBAR
    Maidu #3  
  • Friday 4/28
    8:40 PM
    Pitches Be Crazy vs I'd Hit That
    Mahany #1  
  • Friday 4/28
    8:40 PM
    Extreme vs Going Yard
    Mahany #2  
  • Friday 4/28
    9:30 PM
    Adventure vs Replacements
    Maidu #3  
  • Saturday 4/29
    2:00 PM
    Falcons vs Cardinals
    Mahany FB #1  
  • Saturday 4/29
    2:00 PM
    Titans vs Dolphins
    Mahany FB #2  
  • Saturday 4/29
    3:00 PM
    Panthers vs Bears
    Mahany FB #1  
  • Saturday 4/29
    3:00 PM
    Texans vs Patriots
    Mahany FB #2  
  • Saturday 4/29
    4:00 PM
    Cowboys vs Eagles
    Mahany FB #1  
  • Saturday 4/29
    4:00 PM
    Ravens vs Colts
    Mahany FB #2  
  • Saturday 4/29
    5:00 PM
    Packers vs Rams
    Mahany FB #1  
  • Saturday 4/29
    5:00 PM
    Broncos vs Bills
    Mahany FB #2  
  • Saturday 4/29
    6:00 PM
    Lions vs Saints
    Mahany FB #1  
    

Follow Us on Twitter @RSVLAdultSports (It's where all updates get posted first)

  

 

Calendar

May

29

Schedules

  • Spring '17
      • Basketball
      • Football
      • NFL Youth Flag FB
      • Soccer
      • Softball
      • Volleyball

Important Site Links

News


Our Sponsors

Get Connected

Get the latest news