• Wednesday 8/23
    6:30 PM
    Saylor vs Alcoballics
    Mahany #2  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:30 PM
    Pitch Betta Have My Money vs I'd Hit That
    Mahany #1  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:45 PM
    H&P Bloc vs Mental Block
    Chilton #1  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    6:45 PM
    Smashers vs Electric Six
    Chilton #2  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    7:35 PM
    Bombs Away vs Legitness
    Mahany #2  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    7:35 PM
    Law & Order vs Newcomers
    Mahany #1  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    7:45 PM
    One Hit Wonders vs Can Ya Diggit
    Chilton #1  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    7:45 PM
    Breaking The Law vs Notorius DIG
    Chilton #2  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    8:40 PM
    R1-G2 Winner vs R1-G1 Winner
    Mahany #1  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    8:45 PM
    Accu Air vs The Six Pack
    Chilton #1  
  • Wednesday 8/23
    8:45 PM
    The Amazing Ace vs Coldwell Banker
    Chilton #2  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:15 PM
    Hulk Smash vs Renegades
    RSC Court #1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    6:30 PM
    Peds w/ Bats vs Team Leo
    Mahany #2  
  • Thursday 8/24
    7:10 PM
    That One Squad vs Broken Jumpers
    RSC Court #1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    7:10 PM
    Bulls vs Blue Team
    Cooley  
  • Thursday 8/24
    7:35 PM
    The Taters vs Spartans
    Mahany #2  
  • Thursday 8/24
    8:05 PM
    The Underdogs (white) vs iCharts
    RSC Court #1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    8:05 PM
    Out of Shape vs Lincolns Ballin' Boys (black)
    Cooley  
  • Thursday 8/24
    8:40 PM
    Dirty Little Rascals vs The Parking Lot
    Mahany #2  
  • Thursday 8/24
    9:00 PM
    Team GBO vs GOAT (orange)
    RSC Court #1  
  • Thursday 8/24
    9:00 PM
    Pippen Ain't Easy vs Black Jerseys (black)
    Cooley  
  • Friday 8/25
    6:30 PM
    Swingers vs Replacements
    Maidu #3  
  • Friday 8/25
    6:30 PM
    Boxing Donkey Irish Pub vs Adventure
    Mahany #2  
  • Friday 8/25
    6:30 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Bunz Bombers
    Mahany #1  
  • Friday 8/25
    7:35 PM
    Veritas 1689ers vs FUBAR
    Maidu #3  
  • Friday 8/25
    7:35 PM
    The Rock vs Going Yard
    Mahany #2  
  • Friday 8/25
    7:35 PM
    Shockers vs Smokin Aces
    Mahany #1  
  • Friday 8/25
    8:40 PM
    R1-G2 Winner vs R1-G1 Winner
    Maidu #3  
  • Friday 8/25
    8:40 PM
    R1-G2 Winner vs R1-G1 Winner
    Mahany #2  
  • Friday 8/25
    8:40 PM
    R1-G2 Winner vs R1-G1 Winner
    Mahany #1  
  • Sunday 8/27
    9:00 AM
    Auburn Soccer (light green) vs Sac City FC
    Mahany Field  
  • Sunday 8/27
    4:30 PM
    Autotec Loomis vs Deep Zone
    Mahany Field  
  • Sunday 8/27
    5:20 PM
    3rd Place vs 2nd Place
    Mahany #2  
  • Sunday 8/27
    5:25 PM
    Titans (black) vs Cloud9 (C. Blue)
    Mahany Field  
  • Sunday 8/27
    6:00 PM
    Cap City Ballerz (red) vs Used To Be Good
    Buljan  
  • Sunday 8/27
    6:20 PM
    Young Bucks (grey) vs Back That Pass Up (red)
    Mahany Field  
  • Sunday 8/27
    6:25 PM
    4th Place vs 1st Place
    Mahany #2  
  • Sunday 8/27
    6:55 PM
    Balla Boyz (blue) vs SacElite
    Buljan  
  • Sunday 8/27
    7:15 PM
    Team Turbo (blue) vs Top Gun (white)
    Mahany Field  
  • Sunday 8/27
    7:30 PM
    R1-G2 Winner vs R1-G1 Winner
    Mahany #2  
  • Sunday 8/27
    8:10 PM
    Graves vs Steam Rollers (gray)
    Mahany Field  
  • Sunday 8/27
    9:05 PM
    Ball Hawks vs Spartans
    Mahany Field  
    

Follow Us on Twitter @RSVLAdultSports (It's where all updates get posted first)

  

 

Schedules

Important Site Links

News


Our Sponsors

Get Connected

Get the latest news