• Thursday 5/5
    6:20 PM
    Simon Homes (A) vs Allstate - The Tony Lopez Agency (B)
    Timber Linn #1  
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:20 PM
    Paycheck/ JFT (C) vs Never Better (C)
    Timber Linn #2  
  • Thursday 5/5
    6:20 PM
    Manning Farms (C) vs Richard Reynolds Trucking (C)
    Timber Linn #3  
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:30 PM
    Simon Homes (A) vs Never Better (C)
    Timber Linn #1  
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:30 PM
    Manning Farms (C) vs Allstate - The Tony Lopez Agency (B)
    Timber Linn #2  
  • Thursday 5/5
    7:30 PM
    Richard Reynolds Trucking (C) vs Paycheck/ JFT (C)
    Timber Linn #3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    Cellar Dwellers vs Set to Kill
    ABGC Court 1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    Hike'm &Spike'm vs Ball Hogs
    ABGC Court 2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    Dig Deeper vs The Six Pack
    ABGC Court 3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    Fireballs vs OFD Foods
    ABGC Court 4  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    Boomers vs BOOTS N BALLS
    ABGC TAT #1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    2:30 PM
    Notorious D.I.G. by Ascent Fitness & Conditioning vs Tough Aces
    ABGC Court 1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    2:30 PM
    Smokin' Aces vs Team Ibuprofen
    ABGC Court 2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    2:30 PM
    I'd hit that vs Airborne
    ABGC Court 3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    2:30 PM
    Ball #'ers vs You Got Served
    ABGC Court 4  
  • Sunday 5/8
    5:00 PM
    Ascent Fitness (A) vs Barrel Shavers (C)
    Bryant Park #1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    5:00 PM
    Morton Contracting vs Airway Mini Storage
    Bryant Park #3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    5:00 PM
    Venom vs Cross Town Movers & Shakers
    Bryant Park #2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    5:00 PM
    Easy Like Sunday Evening vs Chasers Bar and Grill
    Timber Linn #1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    5:00 PM
    Shuga B's vs CHANCE
    Timber Linn #2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    5:00 PM
    Family Tree Squirrels vs Second Chance Sluggers
    Timber Linn #3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    6:10 PM
    Mound Pounders (B) vs Krazi Sox (C)
    Bryant Park #2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    6:10 PM
    Backdoor Sliders vs The Leftovers
    Bryant Park #3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    6:10 PM
    MTM vs #jusfofun
    Bryant Park #1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    6:10 PM
    DH Deadline Dodgers vs OFD Foods
    Timber Linn #2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    6:10 PM
    Bunt 'n Grind vs Go Ninja
    Timber Linn #3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    6:10 PM
    Son's of Pitches vs Toyota Subaru Of Corvallis
    Timber Linn #1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    7:20 PM
    Krazi Sox (C) vs Bontrager Excavating (C)
    Bryant Park #3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    7:20 PM
    Game Over vs Zoom Towing
    Bryant Park #2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    7:20 PM
    Knothole vs The Hopefuls
    Bryant Park #1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    7:20 PM
    Superheros vs Fubar
    Timber Linn #3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    7:20 PM
    Got Balls? vs Viper NW
    Timber Linn #1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    7:20 PM
    Don't Tread on Me vs Valley Design Contractors
    Timber Linn #2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    8:30 PM
    e-LEMON-ators vs Die Hardz
    Bryant Park #1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    8:30 PM
    Dirty Pitches vs Hit N Run
    Timber Linn #1  
  • Tuesday 5/10
    6:20 PM
    Diehardz (D) vs Main Auto/Brothers Concrete Cutting (D)
    Timber Linn #1  
  • Tuesday 5/10
    6:20 PM
    Diamond Mafia (A) vs Pitch Slapped (C)
    Timber Linn #2  
  • Tuesday 5/10
    6:20 PM
    Chaos (D) vs Game Over (F)
    Timber Linn #3  
  • Tuesday 5/10
    7:30 PM
    Diamond Mafia (A) vs Game Over (F)
    Timber Linn #1  
  • Tuesday 5/10
    7:30 PM
    Pitch Slapped (C) vs Main Auto/Brothers Concrete Cutting (D)
    Timber Linn #2  
  • Tuesday 5/10
    7:30 PM
    Diehardz (D) vs Chaos (D)
    Timber Linn #3  
  • Wednesday 5/11
    6:10 PM
    Buena Vista Arbor Care vs No Glove No Love
    Bryant Park #1  
  • Wednesday 5/11
    6:10 PM
    Last Minute Gang vs Burn Smokeshop
    Bryant Park #2  
  • Wednesday 5/11
    6:10 PM
    Oregon Barbecue Company vs Line Drive
    Bryant Park #3  
  • Wednesday 5/11
    6:10 PM
    IBEW local 280/ LINK UP VETS vs Bad Boys
    Timber Linn #1  
  • Wednesday 5/11
    6:10 PM
    Mound Pounders vs Don't Tread on Me
    Timber Linn #2  
  • Wednesday 5/11
    6:10 PM
    GAMEOVER vs Alyrica's Nerd Squad
    Timber Linn #3  
  • Wednesday 5/11
    7:20 PM
    Line Drive vs Buena Vista Arbor Care
    Bryant Park #1  
  • Wednesday 5/11
    7:20 PM
    Oregon Barbecue Company vs Burn Smokeshop
    Bryant Park #2  
  • Wednesday 5/11
    7:20 PM
    DLF vs No Glove No Love
    Bryant Park #3  
  • Wednesday 5/11
    7:20 PM
    Bad Boys vs GAMEOVER
    Timber Linn #1  
  • Wednesday 5/11
    7:20 PM
    Mound Pounders vs Samaritan
    Timber Linn #2  
  • Wednesday 5/11
    7:20 PM
    Alyrica's Nerd Squad vs IBEW local 280/ LINK UP VETS
    Timber Linn #3  
  • Wednesday 5/11
    8:30 PM
    Dirtbags vs Last Minute Gang
    Bryant Park #1  
  • Wednesday 5/11
    8:30 PM
    FUGAWI/JTI vs Diehardz
    Bryant Park #2  
  • Wednesday 5/11
    8:30 PM
    Inglorious Batters vs Coastal farm and ranch
    Bryant Park #3  
  • Wednesday 5/11
    8:30 PM
    Don't Tread on Me vs OFD Foods
    Timber Linn #1  
  • Wednesday 5/11
    8:30 PM
    Samaritan vs Crop Production Services
    Timber Linn #2  
  • Wednesday 5/11
    8:30 PM
    Men of Journey vs ENTEK Manufacturing
    Timber Linn #3  
  • Wednesday 5/11
    9:40 PM
    Inglorious Batters vs FUGAWI/JTI
    Bryant Park #1  
  • Wednesday 5/11
    9:40 PM
    Diehardz vs Coastal farm and ranch
    Bryant Park #2  
  • Wednesday 5/11
    9:40 PM
    DLF vs Dirtbags
    Bryant Park #3  
  • Wednesday 5/11
    9:40 PM
    Crop Production Services vs ENTEK Manufacturing
    Timber Linn #1  
  • Wednesday 5/11
    9:40 PM
    OFD Foods vs Men of Journey
    Timber Linn #3  
  • Thursday 5/12
    6:20 PM
    Never Better (C) vs Richard Reynolds Trucking (C)
    Timber Linn #1  
  • Thursday 5/12
    6:20 PM
    Simon Homes (A) vs Manning Farms (C)
    Timber Linn #2  
  • Thursday 5/12
    6:20 PM
    Allstate - The Tony Lopez Agency (B) vs Paycheck/ JFT (C)
    Timber Linn #3  
  • Thursday 5/12
    7:30 PM
    Manning Farms (C) vs Paycheck/ JFT (C)
    Timber Linn #1  
  • Thursday 5/12
    7:30 PM
    Simon Homes (A) vs Richard Reynolds Trucking (C)
    Timber Linn #2  
  • Thursday 5/12
    7:30 PM
    Allstate - The Tony Lopez Agency (B) vs Never Better (C)
    Timber Linn #3  
    
Tennis Soccer Softball Pickelball Dogeball Basketball Kickball Valley Velocity Track Club Register-Now Volleyball

 
Register Now
Tennis Soccer Softball Pickelball Golf Kickball Basketball Track n' Field Volleyball Dodgeball

 


Our Sponsors