• Tuesday 7/26
    6:10 PM
    Game Over (F) vs Diehardz (D)
    Timber Linn #1  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    6:10 PM
    Diamond Mafia (A) vs Pitch Slapped (D)
    Timber Linn #3  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    7:20 PM
    Pitch Slapped (D) vs Chaos (D)
    Timber Linn #1  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    7:20 PM
    Diehardz (D) vs Diamond Mafia (A)
    Timber Linn #3  
  • Tuesday 7/26
    8:30 PM
    Chaos (D) vs Game Over (F)
    Timber Linn #3  
  • Wednesday 7/27
    6:10 PM
    Bad Boyz vs Coastal Farm and Ranch
    Timber Linn #2  
  • Wednesday 7/27
    6:10 PM
    Diehardz/Curts Dirt/Sorte Painting/EPI vs Samaritan
    Timber Linn #3  
  • Wednesday 7/27
    6:10 PM
    Burn Smokeshop vs KeySmile
    Timber Linn #1  
  • Wednesday 7/27
    6:10 PM
    Game Over vs IBEW Local 280/Link up vets
    Bryant Park #1  
  • Wednesday 7/27
    6:10 PM
    Don't Tread on Me vs Mound Pounders
    Bryant Park #2  
  • Wednesday 7/27
    6:10 PM
    DLF vs OFD Foods inc.
    Bryant Park #3  
  • Wednesday 7/27
    7:20 PM
    Diehardz/Curts Dirt/Sorte Painting/EPI vs Bad Boyz
    Timber Linn #3  
  • Wednesday 7/27
    7:20 PM
    Oregon Barbecue Company vs No Glove No Love
    Timber Linn #1  
  • Wednesday 7/27
    7:20 PM
    Coastal Farm and Ranch vs Burn Smokeshop
    Timber Linn #2  
  • Wednesday 7/27
    7:20 PM
    Entek vs Last Minute Gang
    Bryant Park #1  
  • Wednesday 7/27
    7:20 PM
    Don't Tread on Me vs IBEW Local 280/Link up vets
    Bryant Park #2  
  • Wednesday 7/27
    7:20 PM
    Mound Pounders vs Alyrica's Nerd Squad
    Bryant Park #3  
  • Wednesday 7/27
    8:30 PM
    Oregon Barbecue Company vs Samaritan
    Timber Linn #3  
  • Wednesday 7/27
    8:30 PM
    KeySmile vs No Glove No Love
    Timber Linn #1  
  • Wednesday 7/27
    8:30 PM
    Alyrica's Nerd Squad vs Last Minute Gang
    Bryant Park #1  
  • Wednesday 7/27
    8:30 PM
    Entek vs OFD Foods inc.
    Bryant Park #2  
  • Wednesday 7/27
    8:30 PM
    Game Over vs DLF
    Bryant Park #3  
  • Thursday 7/28
    6:10 PM
    Simon Homes (A) vs Reed's Painting/Dirtbags (C)
    Timber Linn #1  
  • Thursday 7/28
    6:10 PM
    NEVER BETTER (C) vs The Leftovers (C)
    Timber Linn #3  
  • Thursday 7/28
    7:20 PM
    The Leftovers (C) vs All State-The Tony Lopez Agency/Balls Deep (B)
    Timber Linn #1  
  • Thursday 7/28
    7:20 PM
    Reed's Painting/Dirtbags (C) vs NEVER BETTER (C)
    Timber Linn #3  
  • Thursday 7/28
    8:30 PM
    All State-The Tony Lopez Agency/Balls Deep (B) vs Simon Homes (A)
    Timber Linn #3  
  • Sunday 7/31
    5:00 PM
    Fubar vs Grass Stains
    Timber Linn #3  
  • Sunday 7/31
    5:00 PM
    Entek vs CHANCE
    Timber Linn #1  
  • Sunday 7/31
    6:10 PM
    Grandpa's Team vs Don't Tread on Me
    Timber Linn #1  
  • Sunday 7/31
    6:10 PM
    Got Balls? vs Sons of Pitches
    Timber Linn #3  
  • Monday 8/1
    6:30 PM
    Lebanon Calvary Chapel vs Fairview Mennonite
    Bryant Park #1  
  • Monday 8/1
    6:30 PM
    East Salem SDA Church vs First Baptist of Lacomb
    Bryant Park #2  
  • Monday 8/1
    6:30 PM
    Good Shepherd Lutheran Church vs SACC #1
    Bryant Park #3  
  • Monday 8/1
    6:30 PM
    Faith Lutheran Church vs Hill St. Church of Christ
    Timber Linn #2  
  • Monday 8/1
    6:30 PM
    Grace Point vs Grace Bible Fellowship
    Timber Linn #3  
  • Monday 8/1
    6:30 PM
    Jefferson Evangelical Church vs Abundant Life Center
    Timber Linn #1  
  • Monday 8/1
    7:40 PM
    SACC 2 vs St Mary's Church
    Timber Linn #3  
  • Monday 8/1
    7:40 PM
    Anderson Home Fellowship vs Jesus Persuit (JPC)
    Timber Linn #1  
    
Tennis Soccer Softball Pickelball Dogeball Basketball Kickball Valley Velocity Track Club Register-Now Volleyball

 
Register Now
Tennis Soccer Softball Pickelball Golf Kickball Basketball Track n' Field Volleyball Dodgeball

 


Our Sponsors