Weather Related Closures:
Simms Street Outdoor PB Courts - 2/19

Schedules

  • Winter II '18
      • Friday Indoor Soccer
      • Wednesday Coed Indoor Soccer
  • Winter I '18
      • Indoor Adult Volleyball - Session II
  • Winter '18
      • AAHL Winter 2018
      • Adult Basketball
      • Indoor Pickleball League - Session II
      • Thursday Women's Indoor Soccer
      • Youth Winter Indoor Soccer League
  • Jan '18
      • AAHL Thursday Lunch Leagu
  • Annual '17
      • Youth Basketball 2017/2018
  • Winter '17
      • Monday Indoor Soccer
      • Sunday Coed Indoor Soccer
      • Tuesday Coed Indoor Soccer

Apex PRD

Ice Arena Links


  • Friday 2/23
    7:10 PM
    3 Foot Clan vs 4 Happy Feet
    South Field  
  • Friday 2/23
    7:10 PM
    6 SALSA I vs 4 Man chest hair united
    North Field  
  • Friday 2/23
    8:00 PM
    7 VC Bus vs 3 FREE MEEK
    North Field  
  • Friday 2/23
    8:00 PM
    5 Namas'cray vs 1 A Bunch of Whiners
    South Field  
  • Friday 2/23
    8:50 PM
    6 Postpartum Regression vs 4 Daves Face
    North Field  
  • Friday 2/23
    8:50 PM
    7 Speedability vs 3 Lenox Avenue Ladybugs
    South Field  
  • Friday 2/23
    9:40 PM
    1 4×4 vs 2 Barcelona DF
    North Field  
  • Friday 2/23
    9:40 PM
    1 555 vs 6 P.O.B.
    South Field  
  • Friday 2/23
    10:30 PM
    2 Aguila Real vs 7 PSG (Chelsea)
    South Field  
  • Friday 2/23
    10:30 PM
    5 Leones FC vs 3 Estudiantes Bets
    North Field  
  • Friday 2/23
    11:20 PM
    5 Manhairchest United vs 3 Black Lion
    South Field  
  • Friday 2/23
    11:20 PM
    6 Los Verrakos vs 2 Benchwarmers
    North Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    7:00 AM
    7 U14 United vs 3 Gladiadores u-13
    South Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    7:00 AM
    1 Bear Creek Bandits vs 3 FC Hot Shots
    North Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    7:45 AM
    1 04 Edge Eagles vs 2 Edge 04 Legends
    South Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    7:45 AM
    6 RCE Legends vs 7 Rush White
    North Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    8:30 AM
    7 Tsunami White/U14B/Ray Gallegos vs 3 Fireball
    South Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    8:30 AM
    5 RCE Eagles vs 8 Wildcats
    North Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    Caleb Joseph vs Rob Johnson
    Apex Aux  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    Erica Fulton vs Frank Lousberg
    Apex East  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    Ratna Gupta vs Ryan King
    Simms Street  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    CJ Addison vs Steve Stackonis
    Arvada K8 Ct 2  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 AM
    Abe Santos vs Brandy Brogan
    Oberon Gym CT1  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:15 AM
    6 Warriors vs 1 Bear Creek Eagles
    South Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:15 AM
    6 Pomona JV vs 2 Englewood JV
    North Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:50 AM
    Derek Hines vs Devin Diaz
    Apex Aux  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:50 AM
    Ben Strait vs Jenny Braketa
    Apex East  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:55 AM
    Stevie Rhiannon vs Adam Maxey
    Oberon Gym CT1  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:55 AM
    Dan Orlikoff vs Arvada K8 Boys 3
    Arvada K8 Ct 2  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    Brian Martin vs Brent Anderson
    Simms Street  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    4 Real Colorado Edge United vs 2 Explosions
    South Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:00 AM
    3 Real Edge Blue Tornados vs 4 Soaring Eagles
    North Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:40 AM
    Caleb Joseph vs Brian Magnett
    Apex Aux  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:40 AM
    Chas Bollow vs Chalee McDougal
    Apex East  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:50 AM
    Nick Maes vs Chris Rowzee
    Oberon Gym CT1  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:50 AM
    Arvada K-8 Boys 1 vs Arvada K-8 Boys 2
    Arvada K8 Ct 2  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    Ratna Gupta vs George Grkinich
    Simms Street  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    5 Turf Monsters vs 3 Indios Denver 08
    South Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:00 AM
    1 Altitude FC 06/07G vs 2 BC Fierce Kodiaks
    North Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:30 AM
    Garrett Loew vs Brandon Tosti
    Apex East  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:30 AM
    Galo Garrido vs Brad Logar
    Apex Aux  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:45 AM
    Bruce Collard vs Travis Taylor
    Oberon Gym CT1  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:45 AM
    1 Bear Creek Bears vs 2 Denver Kickers Red
    South Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:45 AM
    4 Bumble Bees vs 2 Academy White
    North Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    11:45 AM
    Arvada K-8 Boys 1 vs Doral Academy
    Arvada K8 Ct 2  
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:00 PM
    Chris Rowzee vs Troy Shaklee
    Simms Street  
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:20 PM
    Stephanie Shawn vs Brandon Tosti
    Apex East  
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:20 PM
    Lance Vandemark vs Lxandra Schlessman
    Apex Aux  
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:30 PM
    4 Mexico FC vs 2 Gladiadores
    South Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:30 PM
    5 Colorado Caribous vs 6 Legends
    North Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:40 PM
    Bruce Collard vs Todd Bender
    Oberon Gym CT1  
  • Saturday 2/24
    12:40 PM
    Mike Karol-Chic vs Bob Edgerton
    Arvada K8 Ct 2  
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:00 PM
    Chris Rowzee vs Ophir Rahmani
    Simms Street  
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:10 PM
    Paul Maliska vs Matt Bishop
    Apex Aux  
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:10 PM
    Nick Pederson vs Chuck Ammerman
    Apex East  
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:15 PM
    5 Portugal FC vs 1 Bear Creek Cobras
    South Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:15 PM
    4 Bumble Bees vs 7 Rainbow Warriors
    North Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:35 PM
    Zach McFarland vs Travis Taylor
    Oberon Gym CT1  
  • Saturday 2/24
    1:35 PM
    Doral Academy Girls vs Arvada K8 Girls 1
    Arvada K8 Ct 1  
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:00 PM
    Natal Newhouse vs Ophir Rahmani
    Simms Street  
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:00 PM
    5 Gladiadores vs 1 Tsunami White
    South Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:00 PM
    3 Bear Creek Mermaids vs 1 Academy Red
    North Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:00 PM
    Doral Academy 2nd Grade vs Tree Mangan
    Apex Aux  
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:00 PM
    Dennis Marshall vs Trampas McCormick
    Apex East  
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:30 PM
    Mary Beth White vs Tony Gibbons
    Oberon Gym CT1  
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:30 PM
    Craig Swank vs Arvada K8 Girls 1
    Arvada K8 Ct 1  
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:45 PM
    6 U11 Denver Kickers vs 9 U11 Edge Panthers
    South Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    2:45 PM
    7 CSN 04 Blue vs 1 04G White Martinez
    North Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    3:30 PM
    7 Avenger’s Winger vs 8 The Force
    South Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    3:30 PM
    4 RCE LEGENDS vs 5 The True Krakens
    North Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    4:15 PM
    1 Blaugrana vs 7 Westminster 03G Black
    North Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    4:15 PM
    7 U-15 Legends vs 3 Eagles
    South Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    5:15 PM
    6 Sugar Rush vs 5 Storm Elite
    North Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    5:15 PM
    6 Tsunami White JV vs 4 RCE LEGENDS
    South Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    6:00 PM
    4 RCE United Smith vs 7 Tsunami Purple JV
    South Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    6:00 PM
    6 Westy Lions vs 2 Blue Lightning
    North Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    6:45 PM
    6 Tsunami Purple vs 4 Upper 90's
    South Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    6:45 PM
    3 Kickers FC vs 6 Storm North 01/02
    North Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    7:30 PM
    5 Edge Select 01 vs 8 Storm North 01 Select
    South Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    7:30 PM
    5 RCE Legends vs 1 Arvada HS
    North Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    8:15 PM
    4 Dank Squad vs 2 Banana Swurl
    South Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    8:15 PM
    1 Golden High School V vs 3 Pomona
    North Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 PM
    6 Good Guys vs 7 Scooba Gang
    South Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:00 PM
    1 Brighton Red vs 3 Storm North 00
    North Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:45 PM
    1 Avalanche vs 3 Heat and Light
    South Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    9:45 PM
    5 Wildcats - White vs 4 Thornton Blue
    North Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:30 PM
    3 FC Brighton Red vs 4 Golden High School JV
    North Field  
  • Saturday 2/24
    10:30 PM
    1 America FC vs 2 Conifer Lobos
    South Field  
  • Sunday 2/25
    9:45 AM
    8 The Force vs 6 U11 Denver Kickers
    North Field  
  • Sunday 2/25
    9:45 AM
    4 Avalanche U11 boys vs 2 Real Colorado Edge Select
    South Field  
  • Sunday 2/25
    10:30 AM
    9 U11 Edge Panthers vs 5 Gladiadores
    South Field  
  • Sunday 2/25
    10:30 AM
    8 Wildcats - Black vs 6 Pomona JV
    North Field  
  • Sunday 2/25
    11:15 AM
    1 Tsunami White vs 4 Avalanche U11 boys
    South Field  
  • Sunday 2/25
    11:15 AM
    5 Lakewood 1 - JV vs 2 Englewood JV
    North Field  
  • Sunday 2/25
    12:00 PM
    4 North High School vs 1 Arvada HS
    North Field  
  • Sunday 2/25
    12:45 PM
    2 Brighton White vs 7 Wildcats - Silver
    North Field  
  • Sunday 2/25
    1:30 PM
    8 Sukafish vs 2 Atletico Forrest
    North Field  
  • Sunday 2/25
    2:20 PM
    1 Barrel Of Monkeys vs 4 Dusters
    North Field  
  • Sunday 2/25
    3:10 PM
    8 Sharknado 5 vs 6 Parkchester United
    North Field  
  • Sunday 2/25
    4:00 PM
    2 Buffs vs 3 Cobras
    South Field  
  • Sunday 2/25
    4:00 PM
    8 Team Awesome vs 2 Flat Footed
    North Field  
  • Sunday 2/25
    4:50 PM
    9 White Chicks vs 5 Not So Fast
    South Field  
  • Sunday 2/25
    4:50 PM
    5 Leonardo ComeAtMeBro vs 1 Bottom Feeders
    North Field  
  • Sunday 2/25
    5:40 PM
    7 SALSA vs 3 Fluffyz
    North Field  
  • Sunday 2/25
    5:40 PM
    6 Pogiwads vs 4 Formerly In Shape Allstars
    South Field  
  • Sunday 2/25
    6:30 PM
    7 Mishaps vs 3 Beercelona
    North Field  
  • Sunday 2/25
    6:30 PM
    9 We Wear White vs 1 14ers
    South Field  
  • Sunday 2/25
    6:45 PM
    Wet Cement II vs Seal Team Six
    West Rink  
  • Sunday 2/25
    7:00 PM
    Strange Brew vs Lokomotiv
    East Rink  
  • Sunday 2/25
    7:20 PM
    6 Look ma no hands vs 4 Formerly in Shape Allstars
    North Field  
  • Sunday 2/25
    7:20 PM
    1 Clampits vs 4 Kicking and Screaming
    South Field  
  • Sunday 2/25
    8:10 PM
    5 Lovelace vs 6 Monarch
    North Field  
  • Sunday 2/25
    8:10 PM
    3 Golden Warriors vs 8 Soccer it to me
    South Field  
  • Sunday 2/25
    8:15 PM
    Bout Time Pub & Grub vs Old Stars
    West Rink  
  • Sunday 2/25
    8:30 PM
    Misfire vs Graybeards
    East Rink  
  • Sunday 2/25
    9:00 PM
    4 Kaelen's Crusaders vs 7 Reunited
    North Field  
  • Sunday 2/25
    9:00 PM
    8 We Don't Build Walls vs 6 Rocky Roads
    South Field  
  • Sunday 2/25
    9:50 PM
    2 General Disarray vs 3 Golden Mountain Runners
    North Field  
  • Sunday 2/25
    9:50 PM
    9 Yippie Kay Yay vs 5 Monstars
    South Field  
  • Monday 2/26
    5:10 PM
    4 Drunken Beavers vs 9 Team Dominos
    South Field  
  • Monday 2/26
    6:00 PM
    5 Poultry in Motion vs 6 Prohibition
    North Field  
  • Monday 2/26
    6:00 PM
    4 GeriHatTricks vs 2 Freeballers
    South Field  
  • Monday 2/26
    6:15 PM
    3 iBump, iSet, iSpike vs 2 Flying J's
    Arvada K8 Ct 1  
  • Monday 2/26
    6:15 PM
    7 Sloppy sets vs 6 New Kids on the Block
    Arvada K8 Ct 2  
  • Monday 2/26
    6:50 PM
    4 Man Down United vs 1 Dowling's Darlings
    South Field  
  • Monday 2/26
    6:50 PM
    5 Goal Diggers vs 8 SWATT
    North Field  
  • Monday 2/26
    7:00 PM
    2 Flying J's vs 4 Quakers
    Arvada K8 Ct 1  
  • Monday 2/26
    7:00 PM
    5 Misfits vs 7 Sloppy sets
    Arvada K8 Ct 2  
  • Monday 2/26
    7:40 PM
    5 Here for the beer vs 8 Sloan's Lake FC
    North Field  
  • Monday 2/26
    7:40 PM
    3 Droppin' Like Flies vs 2 Express
    South Field  
  • Monday 2/26
    7:45 PM
    4 Quakers vs 1 Floorplay
    Arvada K8 Ct 1  
  • Monday 2/26
    7:45 PM
    1 A New Team vs 5 Misfits
    Arvada K8 Ct 2  
  • Monday 2/26
    8:30 PM
    2 Flounderin' Round vs 4 Net Assets
    Arvada K8 Ct 1  
  • Monday 2/26
    8:30 PM
    3 Forfeit vs 1 A New Team
    Arvada K8 Ct 2  
  • Monday 2/26
    8:30 PM
    3 Big Red vs 1 Barely Legal
    South Field  
  • Monday 2/26
    8:30 PM
    5 The Tank vs 4 Playing For 5th
    North Field  
  • Monday 2/26
    8:45 PM
    Crude vs Two Mules
    East Rink  
  • Monday 2/26
    9:00 PM
    Broomcats vs Solar Bears
    West Rink  
  • Monday 2/26
    9:20 PM
    3 Iguana Trauma vs 2 Good Touch, Bad Touch
    North Field  
  • Monday 2/26
    9:20 PM
    3 Front Rangers FC vs 1 Forza
    South Field  
  • Monday 2/26
    10:10 PM
    3 Ignitors vs 6 Ninja Turtles
    North Field  
  • Monday 2/26
    10:10 PM
    1 Brothers Bar vs 2 FC Shoreliners
    South Field  
  • Monday 2/26
    10:15 PM
    Jedi Knights vs Grizzlies
    East Rink  
  • Monday 2/26
    10:30 PM
    ClusterPucks vs Sunnyvale Samsquanches
    West Rink  
  • Monday 2/26
    11:00 PM
    5 Mudwater vs 4 The Little Rascals
    North Field  
  • Monday 2/26
    11:00 PM
    6 We Are A Wreck vs 1 Dream Team
    South Field  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    1:45 PM
    2 D&M vs 1 Newton/Gifford
    Apex East (1)  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    1:45 PM
    4 Wells/Castor vs 3 Leeper
    Apex East (2)  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    1:45 PM
    4 PnE's vs 1 J. Dot & Cho Cho
    Apex Aux Ct 1  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    1:45 PM
    6 Almost Awesome vs 2 Kitchen Magic
    Apex Aux Ct 2  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    2:15 PM
    G1 Winner vs G2 Winner
    Apex East (1)  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    2:15 PM
    5 The Grammy's vs G1 Winner
    Apex Aux Ct 1  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    2:15 PM
    3 Natural Blondes vs G2 Winner
    Apex East (2)  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    2:45 PM
    G3 Winner vs G4 Winner
    Apex Aux Ct 1  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    2:45 PM
    4 Purple Pickle Beaters vs 6 Pickled Divas
    Apex Aux Ct 2  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    2:45 PM
    3 Pickle Pals vs 2 Mama Mia's
    Apex East (1)  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    3:15 PM
    1 JV's vs G2 Winner
    Apex Aux Ct 2  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    3:15 PM
    5 Smith & Bethel vs G1 Winner
    Apex East (1)  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    3:45 PM
    G3 Winner vs G4 Winner
    Apex Aux Ct 2  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    6:00 PM
    7 Your Face vs 1 Ballers FC
    South Field  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    6:50 PM
    3 Fireballs vs 1 Fancy Pants
    South Field  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    6:50 PM
    3 FC Shoreliners vs 1 Bankers For Good
    North Field  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    7:30 PM
    Wet Cement vs Cobra Kai
    East Rink  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    7:40 PM
    6 The Goodwill Effect vs 2 Barcelona DF
    South Field  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    7:40 PM
    4 Full Jerry vs 2 Danger Zone
    North Field  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    8:30 PM
    5 Martin Martin vs 8 Shark Attack
    South Field  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    8:30 PM
    6 Slow Motion vs 3 Outlaws
    North Field  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    9:00 PM
    Free Beer vs Agents
    West Rink  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    9:00 PM
    Regulators vs Cavemen
    East Rink  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    9:20 PM
    4 Misfit Family vs 2 Godzilla
    South Field  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    9:20 PM
    1 Keeper Enrichment vs 2 Oak St FC
    North Field  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    10:10 PM
    3 Old & In The Way vs 4 Footloose
    North Field  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    10:10 PM
    4 School Daze vs 5 Ski Bums
    South Field  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    10:30 PM
    Skanks vs Bad Boys
    West Rink  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    10:30 PM
    Wolfpack vs Iceaholics
    East Rink  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    11:00 PM
    2 DHP vs 1 Ball Busters
    North Field  
  • Tuesday 2/27
    11:00 PM
    6 Hakuna Matata vs 7 Hott Mess
    South Field  
    
Get Connected

Get the latest news