• Sunday 6/25
    12:00 PM
    Hung In The Net vs Control Freaks
    MRBC  
  • Sunday 6/25
    12:50 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Set Me Up
    MRBC  
  • Sunday 6/25
    1:00 PM
    Bench Warmers vs Evil East
    Adult EOAC Blue  
  • Sunday 6/25
    1:00 PM
    Outlaws vs Ginyu Force
    Adult EOAC Red  
  • Sunday 6/25
    1:00 PM
    Bandits vs Dire Wolves
    Adult EOAC Rena  
  • Sunday 6/25
    1:40 PM
    Team Clutch vs Block Party
    MRBC  
  • Sunday 6/25
    2:00 PM
    4 P.O. vs Big D.O.G.S.
    Adult EOAC Red  
  • Sunday 6/25
    2:00 PM
    Squad Up vs Aztecas
    Adult EOAC Blue  
  • Sunday 6/25
    2:00 PM
    Shiner Blue vs Hammerhead Sharts
    Adult EOAC Rena  
  • Sunday 6/25
    2:30 PM
    OMG vs Funderdogs
    MRBC  
  • Sunday 6/25
    3:00 PM
    Airborne vs Southern Smoke
    Adult EOAC Red  
  • Sunday 6/25
    3:00 PM
    Arlington Seahawks vs Hit Men
    Adult EOAC Blue  
  • Sunday 6/25
    3:00 PM
    Dallas Outlaws vs Savage
    Field A  
  • Sunday 6/25
    3:00 PM
    Shockers vs Breauxmigos
    Field B  
  • Sunday 6/25
    3:00 PM
    Benders vs Team Havoc
    Adult EOAC Rena  
  • Sunday 6/25
    3:20 PM
    Strikers vs Maybe Next Season
    MRBC  
  • Sunday 6/25
    4:00 PM
    Squad vs Tarheels
    Adult EOAC Red  
  • Sunday 6/25
    4:00 PM
    K&L Roofing vs 8 Ballers
    Adult EOAC Blue  
  • Sunday 6/25
    4:00 PM
    GM Boys vs Legends
    Field A  
  • Sunday 6/25
    4:00 PM
    The Flag-Gets vs Scout Team Heros
    Field B  
  • Sunday 6/25
    4:00 PM
    Fighting Chickens vs N.T.A.C
    Adult EOAC Rena  
  • Sunday 6/25
    4:10 PM
    Dirty Half Dozen vs The Spiked Bunch
    MRBC  
  • Sunday 6/25
    5:00 PM
    Some Spike It Hot vs The Challengers
    MRBC  
  • Sunday 6/25
    5:00 PM
    Point To Prove vs Kiononia Christian Church
    Adult EOAC Red  
  • Sunday 6/25
    5:00 PM
    Swish Em vs Alliedelec.com
    Adult EOAC Blue  
  • Sunday 6/25
    5:00 PM
    Playmakers vs Tha U
    Field B  
  • Sunday 6/25
    5:00 PM
    Savages vs Funky Town Hard Hitters
    Field A  
  • Sunday 6/25
    5:00 PM
    Team Metro vs Hiii Z
    Adult EOAC Rena  
  • Sunday 6/25
    5:00 PM
    Kenny's Kids vs No Frills Drillers
    RM Blue  
  • Sunday 6/25
    5:00 PM
    The Fast and the Fluffiest vs YPFP
    RM Red  
  • Sunday 6/25
    5:00 PM
    Handley Hombres vs Holy Hitters
    RM Green  
  • Sunday 6/25
    5:00 PM
    Bat Lives Matter vs Softball Outlawz
    RM Yellow  
  • Sunday 6/25
    5:00 PM
    Hightech Grafix Zombies vs Bulldogs
    HP Yellow  
  • Sunday 6/25
    5:00 PM
    Turn 2 vs Tex Mex
    HP Blue  
  • Sunday 6/25
    5:00 PM
    Klowin Around vs Ball Busters
    HP Green  
  • Sunday 6/25
    5:00 PM
    Accent Pools vs Better Lucky Than Good
    HP Red  
  • Sunday 6/25
    5:50 PM
    Spiker All Stars vs Spikers
    MRBC  
  • Sunday 6/25
    6:00 PM
    Point To Prove vs Blue Jays
    Adult EOAC Red  
  • Sunday 6/25
    6:00 PM
    Heat vs The Capybara
    Adult EOAC Blue  
  • Sunday 6/25
    6:00 PM
    All Stars vs Huffacker Roofing
    Field A  
  • Sunday 6/25
    6:00 PM
    WOOTL vs The Expendables
    Field B  
  • Sunday 6/25
    6:00 PM
    Shockers vs Misfits
    Adult EOAC Rena  
  • Sunday 6/25
    6:00 PM
    No Sympathy vs Different Strokes
    RM Red  
  • Sunday 6/25
    6:00 PM
    Venom vs Kenny's Kids
    RM Yellow  
  • Sunday 6/25
    6:00 PM
    Haystacks vs OSPREYS
    RM Blue  
  • Sunday 6/25
    6:00 PM
    Redneck RatPack vs Bringers of Rain
    RM Green  
  • Sunday 6/25
    6:00 PM
    Klowin Around vs Balls Deep
    HP Green  
  • Sunday 6/25
    6:00 PM
    Bill Jenks Softball vs Better Lucky Than Good
    HP Red  
  • Sunday 6/25
    6:00 PM
    Banana Slugs vs Hightech Grafix Zombies
    HP Yellow  
  • Sunday 6/25
    6:00 PM
    Blue Devils vs Regulators
    HP Blue  
  • Sunday 6/25
    6:40 PM
    Baumann vs Safe Sets
    MRBC  
  • Sunday 6/25
    7:00 PM
    No Joke vs Trophy Room
    Adult EOAC Red  
  • Sunday 6/25
    7:00 PM
    BLENDED vs Crew 116ers
    Adult EOAC Blue  
  • Sunday 6/25
    7:00 PM
    Hazmatz vs O.M.G
    Field B  
  • Sunday 6/25
    7:00 PM
    NWO vs Central State Steelers
    Field A  
  • Sunday 6/25
    7:00 PM
    KGB vs Knights
    Adult EOAC Rena  
  • Sunday 6/25
    7:00 PM
    Oddballs vs Pandomoania
    RM Red  
  • Sunday 6/25
    7:00 PM
    Bad Intentions vs Haystacks
    RM Blue  
  • Sunday 6/25
    7:00 PM
    FAM vs Goat Rodeo
    RM Yellow  
  • Sunday 6/25
    7:00 PM
    Bad News Bears vs TB Sox
    RM Green  
  • Sunday 6/25
    7:00 PM
    Dirty Sox vs Family Healthcare
    HP Red  
  • Sunday 6/25
    7:00 PM
    Regulators vs OAG
    HP Blue  
  • Sunday 6/25
    7:00 PM
    Blue Sox vs Furnace Blasters
    HP Green  
  • Sunday 6/25
    7:00 PM
    Connect Church vs Garbo
    HP Yellow  
  • Sunday 6/25
    7:30 PM
    Spikers vs Play Your Ace
    MRBC  
  • Sunday 6/25
    8:00 PM
    Swish vs Coast to Coast
    Adult EOAC Red  
  • Sunday 6/25
    8:00 PM
    Dirtbags vs Let It Fly
    Adult EOAC Blue  
  • Sunday 6/25
    8:00 PM
    Dem 4 Boyz vs Team Harambe
    Field A  
  • Sunday 6/25
    8:00 PM
    Slayers vs The Other Guyz
    Field B  
  • Sunday 6/25
    8:00 PM
    El Duderinos vs InkSane
    Adult EOAC Rena  
  • Sunday 6/25
    8:00 PM
    Warriors vs Land Sharks
    RM Blue  
  • Sunday 6/25
    8:00 PM
    Bad News Bears vs The Rippers
    RM Green  
  • Sunday 6/25
    8:00 PM
    OSPREYS vs Walk Off Warriors
    RM Red  
  • Sunday 6/25
    8:00 PM
    Goat Rodeo vs Different Strokes
    RM Yellow  
  • Sunday 6/25
    8:00 PM
    Texas Leaguers vs 1st Timers
    HP Blue  
  • Sunday 6/25
    8:00 PM
    Flyin Hawaiians vs MOB
    HP Red  
  • Sunday 6/25
    8:00 PM
    Blue Devils vs Hit Squad
    HP Green  
  • Sunday 6/25
    8:00 PM
    X FACTOR vs Don't Over Think It
    HP Yellow  
  • Sunday 6/25
    8:20 PM
    Volleybrawlers vs Wilson
    MRBC  
  • Sunday 6/25
    9:00 PM
    Monstars vs Orange Tree Frogs
    Adult EOAC Blue  
  • Sunday 6/25
    9:00 PM
    Spartans vs Ball Breakers
    Adult EOAC Red  
  • Sunday 6/25
    9:00 PM
    Sunday Night Fights vs Dust Plugs
    Adult EOAC Rena  
  • Sunday 6/25
    9:00 PM
    Los Cochinos vs Herzog
    RM Yellow  
  • Sunday 6/25
    9:00 PM
    COVFFE vs Tribe of Judah
    RM Green  
  • Sunday 6/25
    9:00 PM
    Walk Off Warriors vs Tuna Tasters
    RM Red  
  • Sunday 6/25
    9:00 PM
    Graves Street vs Nobody Knows
    HP Yellow  
  • Sunday 6/25
    9:00 PM
    Bat Boys vs Like A Boss
    HP Red  
  • Sunday 6/25
    9:00 PM
    Purple Cobras vs Family Feud
    HP Blue  
  • Sunday 6/25
    9:00 PM
    Ball of Fire vs Here Come The Runs
    HP Green  
  • Sunday 6/25
    9:10 PM
    X-Tream vs Scorpions
    MRBC  
  • Sunday 6/25
    10:00 PM
    Taking Back Sunday vs Whaler's
    Adult EOAC Rena