CITYWIDE SPORTS INFORMATION

 Main Office: 720.865.0690 | Weatherline: 720.913.0715

  • Sunday 4/30
    10:00 AM
    I'd Hit That vs Gap Pounders
    Lawson # 1  
  • Sunday 4/30
    10:00 AM
    Coast to Koufas vs Rock Show
    Rude RC  
  • Sunday 4/30
    11:00 AM
    Royals vs Gap Pounders
    Lawson # 1  
  • Sunday 4/30
    11:00 AM
    Bring It vs Los Lobos
    Rude RC  
  • Sunday 4/30
    12:00 PM
    Hit Squad vs Enterprise
    Lawson # 1  
  • Monday 5/1
    6:30 PM
    Metro Allstars vs Ump Yours
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Monday 5/1
    6:30 PM
    Bunts vs Team America
    Lawson # 1  
  • Monday 5/1
    6:30 PM
    Usually Suspect vs DPD
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Monday 5/1
    6:30 PM
    Gobias Industries vs Labor Union
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Monday 5/1
    6:30 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Air Raid
    Lowry Turf #1  
  • Monday 5/1
    6:30 PM
    Get Some vs 2 Husky 4 Sandusky
    Lowry Turf #2  
  • Monday 5/1
    7:30 PM
    No Glove No Love vs Drunk as Helton
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Monday 5/1
    7:30 PM
    Sultans of Swat vs Isodopes
    Lawson # 1  
  • Monday 5/1
    7:30 PM
    Drop a Bomb in Your Mom vs Off A Lot
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Monday 5/1
    7:30 PM
    Breck Brewery Bombers vs Grape Smugglers
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Monday 5/1
    7:30 PM
    Sofa King Good vs Summit Mountain Tops
    Lowry Turf #1  
  • Monday 5/1
    7:30 PM
    Shockers vs Old School
    Lowry Turf #2  
  • Monday 5/1
    8:30 PM
    Free Agents vs Moose Knucklers
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Monday 5/1
    8:30 PM
    Medium Length Bus vs Fowl Balls
    Lawson # 1  
  • Monday 5/1
    8:30 PM
    Mile High Built vs Munchies
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Monday 5/1
    8:30 PM
    Easy Company vs Lawn Rangers
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Monday 5/1
    8:30 PM
    Filthy McNasty vs Summit Meat Eaters
    Lowry Turf #1  
  • Monday 5/1
    8:30 PM
    Laces Out vs ALL DAY
    Lowry Turf #2  
  • Monday 5/1
    9:30 PM
    Get in My Van vs Ice Cold Pitchers
    Lawson # 1  
  • Monday 5/1
    9:30 PM
    Ninjas vs Half in the Bag
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Monday 5/1
    9:30 PM
    Colfax Rejects vs Old Fashions
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:00 PM
    HCM - blood sweat and beer vs HPA(holes)
    City Park #3  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:00 PM
    Booze on first - KTGY vs Anchor Engineering, Inc.
    City Park #4  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:00 PM
    Paul's Ball Army vs RNL + MEP
    City Park #5  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:15 PM
    Knapp Duggouts vs Eagleton
    City Park #1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:15 PM
    WLA vs Tutoring Tuesdays
    City Park #2  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:30 PM
    Knuckle Headz vs Neil Degrasse Tyson's
    Barnum North #1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:30 PM
    OnDeck Mile High vs Old Disabled & Medicated
    Barnum North #2  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:30 PM
    Bradsy Group vs Random Mix
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:30 PM
    American Redball vs Hit's from the 80's
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:30 PM
    Backwards K's vs Gap Hitters
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:30 PM
    Beerview Mirrors vs Savages
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:30 PM
    See You Next Tuesday vs Ginn Ratts
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:30 PM
    See You Next Tuesday vs ACM
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:30 PM
    Pitch Please vs Beauty's and Beasts
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:30 PM
    Greenfields vs Catch Me Outside
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:30 PM
    Team Racines vs Vampire Panthers
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:30 PM
    Booze on 1st vs Mile High Sox
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:30 PM
    Blake Street Bombers vs Here Comes the Runs
    Veterans # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:30 PM
    Greenbacks vs Buffalo Nation
    Rude RC  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:30 PM
    Mamas Got Game vs Gold Lightning
    La Alma Rec.  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:30 PM
    Sky Hookers vs Shots, Shots, Shots
    H Gulch # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:30 PM
    Soul Dog vs Block Party
    CP Main court  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:50 PM
    Norris Design Kickers vs DLR Group
    City Park #2  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:50 PM
    BWG - Booze On First? vs KEPHART
    City Park #3  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:50 PM
    Acquilano Leslie vs The Dream Team
    City Park #4  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    6:50 PM
    Fire Breathing Kittens vs OZ
    City Park #5  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    7:30 PM
    Wicked Pitch of the West vs Coyote Logistics #1
    Barnum North #1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    7:30 PM
    Man Cheetahs vs Sun Valley
    Barnum North #2  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    7:30 PM
    Bradsy Group vs Gap Hitters
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    7:30 PM
    American Redball vs Backwards K's
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    7:30 PM
    Garrett Brown Designs vs Hit's from the 80's
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    7:30 PM
    Beerview Mirrors vs Big Creek Roofing
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    7:30 PM
    La Flama Blanca vs Savages
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    7:30 PM
    Makin Outs vs Homeless Derby Champs
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    7:30 PM
    Do I make you Randy? vs Yay Balls
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    7:30 PM
    Pitch Please vs Soft Balls Hard Sticks
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    7:30 PM
    Catch Me Outside vs Greenfields
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    7:30 PM
    Midnight Society vs Knuckle Slappers
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    7:30 PM
    Saints vs Blue Ballers
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    7:30 PM
    The Lake Monsters vs SERVE
    Veterans # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    7:30 PM
    Federal BAGS vs Fade Away Layups
    Rude RC  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    7:30 PM
    Powerpuff Girls vs Layups Are Hard
    La Alma Rec.  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    7:30 PM
    Aftershock vs Gang Green
    H Gulch # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    7:30 PM
    Hornets vs The Hoopsters
    CP Main court  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    8:30 PM
    Mile High vs Coyote Logistics #2
    Barnum North #1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    8:30 PM
    Hit Mob vs Sanchos
    Barnum North #2  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    8:30 PM
    Sh*tbirds vs Son's of Pitches
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    8:30 PM
    The Replacements vs Altitude Sickness
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    8:30 PM
    Random Mix vs Legends
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    8:30 PM
    La Flama Blanca vs Pulled Hammies
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    8:30 PM
    The Denver Flyers vs Big Creek Roofing
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    8:30 PM
    Gym Class Heroes vs Pound the Mound
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    8:30 PM
    The Blue Ballers vs Yay Balls
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    8:30 PM
    Cactus Pricks vs Leah's Soldiers
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    8:30 PM
    Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe vs Hot D
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    8:30 PM
    Tiger's Wood vs Nice Snatch
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    8:30 PM
    Blue Giants vs No Glove No Love
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    8:30 PM
    Swings to the Left vs Rebels
    Veterans # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    8:30 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Rude RC  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    8:30 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    La Alma Rec.  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    8:30 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    H Gulch # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    9:30 PM
    I'd Hit That Rick vs Inglorious Batters
    Barnum North #1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    9:30 PM
    Super Smash Bros vs The Yetis
    Barnum North #2  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    9:30 PM
    Legends vs The Replacements
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    9:30 PM
    Altitude Sickness vs Sh*tbirds
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    9:30 PM
    Garrett Brown Designs vs Son's of Pitches
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    9:30 PM
    The Denver Flyers vs Pulled Hammies
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    9:30 PM
    Fishing w/ Dynamite vs No Glove, No Love
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    9:30 PM
    The Blue Ballers vs C-Claw
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    9:30 PM
    Leah's Soldiers vs Cactus Pricks
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    9:30 PM
    Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe vs OrthoFi Swingers
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    9:30 PM
    Rams vs Hellfish
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/2
    9:30 PM
    Parker Pirates vs Lazers
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Prestige Worldwide vs Net's Watch
    Wash Park #1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Slugs and Lettuce vs The Scraps
    Wash Park #2  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Hit-Men vs Soft Serve & Sexy Pizza
    Wash Park #3  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    FREE AGENTS vs Hits and Giggles
    Wash Park #10  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Team Butt vs Sets Panther
    Wash Park #11  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Slam n' Scram vs Chupacabras
    Wash Park #12  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Couples Sets Party vs Can I Get A Bump?
    Wash Park #13  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Bachus Ballers vs Squash Monkeys
    Wash Park #14  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Schlumbter? vs Pup-N-Suds
    Wash Park #15  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    We Could Carry Less vs Volley Llamas
    Wash Park #16  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Bumpin' Uglies vs No Diggity
    Wash Park #17  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Rodriguez, Cristella L. vs Bumps 4 Jer
    Wash Park #4  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Meerkat Eagles vs Bumps 'n Grumps
    Wash Park #5  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    Serving Cerveza vs  Bump, Set, Spiked Kool-Aid
    Wash Park #6  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    I'd Hit That! vs In Spike of It All
    Wash Park #7  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    DAMDAP vs 2 Bump Chumps
    Wash Park #8  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:00 PM
    ACE CRUSHERS vs What's the Soup du Jour?
    Wash Park #9  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:15 PM
    DMNS vs Just Ball$
    City Park #1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:15 PM
    TRASH PANDAS vs MJ Freeway
    City Park #2  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:15 PM
    Ball So Hard vs Kickin' It Old School
    City Park #3  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:15 PM
    All My Pitches love Me vs Never been to 3rd base
    Congress Park 1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:15 PM
    The Ballbarians vs DENVER HEALTH
    Congress Park 2  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:30 PM
    James Earl Joneses vs Master Batters
    Barnum North #1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:30 PM
    Fo Sho Faux Pros vs Rapper$
    Barnum North #2  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:30 PM
    LOL vs Whiskey Tango
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:30 PM
    Tier 1's vs Stray Dogs
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:30 PM
    The Pipemen vs Trifecta Belmar Bombers
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:30 PM
    Grizzly Beers vs That 1 Team
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:30 PM
    The Dirtbags vs Craftsy's Base Knitters
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:30 PM
    Usual Suspects vs Beer-Thirty
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:30 PM
    Petunias vs Grey Star
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:30 PM
    Rawest Cats in the Game vs Junk Yard Dawgs
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:30 PM
    Family vs Bad News Beers
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:30 PM
    Boomsticks vs One Hitters
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:30 PM
    Marky Mark & The Funky Bunch vs Three the Hard Way
    CP Main court  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:50 PM
    The Scraps vs Prestige Worldwide
    Wash Park #2  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:50 PM
    Soft Serve & Sexy Pizza vs Net's Watch
    Wash Park #3  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:50 PM
    Hit-Men vs Slugs and Lettuce
    Wash Park #1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:50 PM
    Sets Panther vs Hits and Giggles
    Wash Park #10  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:50 PM
    Chupacabras vs FREE AGENTS
    Wash Park #11  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:50 PM
    Can I Get A Bump? vs Team Butt
    Wash Park #12  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:50 PM
    Slam n' Scram vs Bachus Ballers
    Wash Park #13  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:50 PM
    Couples Sets Party vs Schlumbter?
    Wash Park #14  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:50 PM
    Bumps 4 Jer vs Squash Monkeys
    Wash Park #15  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:50 PM
    ACE CRUSHERS vs Bumpin' Uglies
    Wash Park #16  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:50 PM
    No Diggity vs Volley Llamas
    Wash Park #17  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:50 PM
    Pup-N-Suds vs Bumps 'n Grumps
    Wash Park #4  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:50 PM
    Rodriguez, Cristella L. vs Serving Cerveza
    Wash Park #5  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:50 PM
    Meerkat Eagles vs I'd Hit That!
    Wash Park #6  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:50 PM
    2 Bump Chumps vs  Bump, Set, Spiked Kool-Aid
    Wash Park #7  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:50 PM
    What's the Soup du Jour? vs In Spike of It All
    Wash Park #8  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    6:50 PM
    DAMDAP vs We Could Carry Less
    Wash Park #9  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    7:30 PM
    Sticks + Bricks vs Team America.
    Barnum North #1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    7:30 PM
    The Industry vs The Mile High Club
    Barnum North #2  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    7:30 PM
    Hideaway Lounge Samurai vs Chico's Bail Bonds
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    7:30 PM
    SultansOfSwat vs Tier 1's
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    7:30 PM
    Dirt Digglers vs Dirtbags
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    7:30 PM
    Jorts Malorts vs Basic Pitches
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    7:30 PM
    Fainting Goats vs The Dirtbags
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    7:30 PM
    Slap A Pitch vs Charlie Hustler
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    7:30 PM
    Where My Pitches At? vs Strange Brew
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    7:30 PM
    La Resistance vs Rawest Cats in the Game
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    7:30 PM
    Bandits vs Bad News Beers
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    7:30 PM
    Moe's Money Moe's Problems vs Nolos
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    7:30 PM
    Savage Squad vs Marky Mark & The Funky Bunch
    CP Main court  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    8:30 PM
    DBC All-Stars vs Sloan's Lake Tap & Burger
    Barnum North #1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    8:30 PM
    Denver Transplants vs DIDI
    Barnum North #2  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    8:30 PM
    Fighting Praire Dogs vs Any Given Wed.
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    8:30 PM
    THE D vs Small Bag Pipers
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    8:30 PM
    Outkast vs Multiple Scoregasms
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    8:30 PM
    Misery Loves Company vs The Tasteful Nudes
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    8:30 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Bayside Tigers
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    8:30 PM
    Squints vs The Wellness Warriors
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    8:30 PM
    BioSegaGenesis vs Double Sliders
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    8:30 PM
    Pub on Pearl vs Hide-A-Dukes
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    8:30 PM
    Drunken Buffaloes vs Bandits
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    8:30 PM
    Tripods vs Derek the Body Bowen & Co
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    8:30 PM
    Dynasty vs Savage Squad
    CP Main court  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    9:30 PM
    Gramz vs Riverdogs
    Barnum North #1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    9:30 PM
    Bat Thugs N Harmony vs Balls Deep
    Barnum North #2  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    9:30 PM
    Yamagata GreyHawks vs Double Booked
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    9:30 PM
    Face Palm vs Tier 2's
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    9:30 PM
    Navy Softball vs Nine Inch Males
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    9:30 PM
    Sanchos Broken Arrow vs BHFS Bombers
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    9:30 PM
    Jagged Mountain vs The Inglorious Batters
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    9:30 PM
    96ers vs Woozle Sleuthin
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    9:30 PM
    Old Friends Softball Club vs Jobu's Rum
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    9:30 PM
    Total Shames. vs Wolf Pack
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/3
    9:30 PM
    Crew vs Splash Bros
    CP Main court  
    

Schedules

Links

 



Get Connected

Get the latest news