CITYWIDE SPORTS INFORMATION

 Main Office: 720.865.0690 | Weatherline: 720.913.0715

  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Blouses vs The 89'ers
    CP Main court  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Lords of Dirt vs DADS
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Disabled List vs Cellar Dwellers
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Brew Crew vs ACTenviro
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    C U Next Thursday vs NOTRE DAME GREEN
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    That Dam Team vs Throw it to 2nd
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    D-town Ballers vs DT's Crew
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Jackson vs EKS&H Dirtbags
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Willies Tavern vs Leftovers
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Hotline Swing vs Sukrpunch
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Bachus Ballers vs Bat and Boujee
    Rude # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Walk of Shame vs Sit On My Base
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Thunder Turtles vs Parking Lot Posse
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    El Churrito vs Little's Liquors
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Lincoln's Roadies vs Da Honkeez
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    OZ vs Average Joe's
    Barnum KB #1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Ball, Sweat & Beers vs Electoral Ball-age
    Barnum KB #2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Blue Balls vs Hot D
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:20 PM
    The Original Rubber Busters vs TRASH PANDAS
    Barnum KB #2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    Dyspnea vs Jeff + Free Agents
    CP Main court  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    Fighting Artichoke vs Brofessionals
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    Hotel Hackers vs Double Chen's
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    ACTenviro vs 80210
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    NOTRE DAME GREEN vs Wicked Chaos
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    Black Sox vs Whey Deep
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    One Ball Wonders vs Monarch Killa Battafliez
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    5280 Ballers vs Scared Hitless
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    The Squids vs Craftsy Base Knitters
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    Mayors Office vs Sukrpunch
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    Dirtbags vs Bachus Ballers
    Rude # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    The Stingers vs Dirt Bags
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    Platinum Status vs Stiff Competition.
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    Snowbum's vs Argonauts
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    Milk & Honey vs Mile High..
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    NAB vs Blue Balls
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    CP Main court  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    MarkWest MadDawgs vs Beer Nuts
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    El Camino vs Dirty Mike and the Boyz
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    80210 vs Smackers
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    High Cheddar vs Tigers
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    Piper Inn vs Cow Tipping Dwarfs
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    Long Dingers vs Sports Book
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    TK 2.0 vs Field Jenes
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    The Dream Team vs Donkey Balls
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    Hotline Swing vs Mayors Office
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    Bat and Boujee vs Dirtbags
    Rude # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    Swinging Richards vs Slump Monkeys
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    Long Balls vs Denver Dirty Ducks
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    Sticky Sox vs The Smonkin Monkeys
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    Third Base vs Smell The Glove
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    State of Confusion vs NAB
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 10/19
    9:30 PM
    Mork Ass Busters vs Das Boot Softball Club
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    9:30 PM
    Total Major Beasts vs Colorado Total Maniacs
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    9:30 PM
    Hellcats vs Mile High Club
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 10/19
    9:30 PM
    Hooligans vs NL Mobile
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 10/19
    9:30 PM
    Red White & Brew vs The Better Jackson
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 10/19
    9:30 PM
    Ducks. vs Callahan Auto Parts
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    9:30 PM
    Orange Crush vs Cap City
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    9:30 PM
    Rock Hard Peanuts vs Business Class
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    9:30 PM
    Haselden vs Corporate America
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    9:30 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Hitting 4 Singles
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 10/20
    6:30 PM
    Stout Street Swingers vs Wonder Weasels
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Friday 10/20
    6:30 PM
    Dorn & Company vs Come Get Some
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Friday 10/20
    6:30 PM
    Electri-Cats vs Diablos
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 10/20
    6:30 PM
    BNGRs vs Team Softballs
    Lawson # 1  
  • Friday 10/20
    7:30 PM
    The Samurai Pizza Cats vs Friday Night Blues
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Friday 10/20
    7:30 PM
    Bless Up vs Dynasty
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Friday 10/20
    7:30 PM
    Bunts & Blunts vs Nopaleros
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 10/20
    7:30 PM
    Roo Bar - Denver Whiskey Club vs Bunch of Pitches
    Lawson # 1  
  • Friday 10/20
    8:30 PM
    Team Stebbings vs Friday Night Blues
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Friday 10/20
    8:30 PM
    Pitches Gone Wild vs Saints.
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Friday 10/20
    8:30 PM
    Scorpions vs Beer-Battered Shrimps
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 10/20
    8:30 PM
    Lindsay's Mom vs Sticks and Chicks
    Lawson # 1  
  • Friday 10/20
    9:30 PM
    Pitch Slapped vs Team Stebbings
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Friday 10/20
    9:30 PM
    PC's vs hoo cares
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Friday 10/20
    9:30 PM
    Fighting Frexicans vs Meat Torpedos
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 10/20
    9:30 PM
    Sticks and Chicks vs Mile High Bomb Squad
    Lawson # 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:00 AM
    Night Shift Ball Trappers vs Denver Flyers
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:00 AM
    Multiple Scoregasms vs Smackin' Pitches
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:00 AM
    Deep Throw It vs Night Shift Ball Trappers
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:00 AM
    Free Agents vs Bad Altitude
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    tPC-The Pearl Church vs Deep Throw It
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    Family vs Free Agents
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    Family vs Armstrong Steel
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    Hebrew Hammers vs Slimes
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Sunday 10/22
    8:00 AM
    Scott vs Thao
    Cook #1  
  • Sunday 10/22
    8:00 AM
    Rocky vs Sammy
    Cook #2  
  • Sunday 10/22
    9:00 AM
    Dylan vs G0 Winner
    Cook #1  
  • Sunday 10/22
    9:00 AM
    Jeff vs G0 Winner
    Cook #2  
  • Sunday 10/22
    10:00 AM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Cook #1  
    

 



Get Connected

Get the latest news