• Friday 1/19
    6:15 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Servivors
    NACC Court 1  
  • Friday 1/19
    7:10 PM
    Serious BBQ vs Mccormick
    NACC Court 1  
  • Friday 1/19
    8:05 PM
    The A Team vs Dat Ace Tho
    NACC Court 1  
  • Friday 1/19
    9:00 PM
    Setting the Standard vs Kiss My Ace
    NACC Court 1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:30 AM
    CLP/Putnum vs Laurel/Harris
    NACC Court 1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:30 AM
    Timnath vs Polaris
    NACC Court 3  
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:30 AM
    Zach vs Lopez
    Webber Aux  
  • Saturday 1/20
    8:30 AM
    Lincoln/CLP vs Liberty Common
    Webber Main  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:00 AM
    Wellington vs Lincoln/Lesher/CLP
    Lesher MS  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:15 AM
    Blue Devils vs Cardinals
    F.A.C. Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:20 AM
    Bennett vs Riffenburgh
    NACC Court 1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:20 AM
    Dunn vs Zach-Red
    NACC Court 3  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:20 AM
    Dunn vs Shepardson
    Webber Aux  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:30 AM
    Webber vs Lesher
    Webber Main  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:05 AM
    Tigers vs JayHawks
    F.A.C. Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:10 AM
    Linton vs Johnson
    NACC Court 1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:10 AM
    Werner vs Kruse
    NACC Court 3  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:10 AM
    Rice/Eyestone vs Harris/Laurel
    Webber Aux  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:30 AM
    Preston vs Kinard Red
    Webber Main  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:45 AM
    Preston/Kinard vs Webber
    Lesher MS  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:55 AM
    Razorbacks vs Spartans
    F.A.C. Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:00 AM
    O'dea vs Zach
    NACC Court 1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:00 AM
    McGraw vs Liberty Common
    NACC Court 3  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:00 AM
    Bethke vs Werner
    Webber Aux  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:30 AM
    Kinard vs Boltz
    Webber Main  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:45 AM
    Bulldogs vs Rams
    F.A.C. Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:50 AM
    Traut vs Bacon
    NACC Court 1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:50 AM
    Bauder/Beattie/Olander vs Shepardson
    NACC Court 3  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:50 AM
    O'dea vs Johnson/Beattie
    Webber Aux  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:30 PM
    Boltz vs Blevins
    Lesher MS  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:30 PM
    Preston Purple vs Blevins
    Webber Main  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:35 PM
    St. Josephs vs Tavelli/CLP
    F.A.C. Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:40 PM
    Bauder/Beattie/Olander vs Tavelli
    NACC Court 3  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:40 PM
    Linton vs Liberty Common
    Webber Aux  
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:25 PM
    Bethke-Blue vs Riffenburgh/Bauder
    F.A.C. Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:30 PM
    Bennett vs McGraw
    Webber Aux  
  • Saturday 1/20
    1:30 PM
    Olander vs Timnath
    Webber Main  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:15 PM
    Kruse vs Liberty Common-Blue
    F.A.C. Gym  
  • Saturday 1/20
    3:05 PM
    Bacon vs Traut
    F.A.C. Gym  
  • Sunday 1/21
    5:15 PM
    Poudre Allstars vs 5 Man Patrol
    NACC Court 1  
  • Sunday 1/21
    6:15 PM
    Wet Buckets vs Allie Oops
    NACC Court 1  
  • Monday 1/22
    6:00 PM
    Black Eagle vs I'd Hit That
    NACC Court 3  
  • Monday 1/22
    6:15 PM
    Noon Hour vs The Spherical Cows
    NACC Court 2  
  • Monday 1/22
    6:15 PM
    But Did You Die vs Will Work For Sets
    SC Court 1  
  • Monday 1/22
    6:15 PM
    Rain Men vs Winning
    NACC Court 1  
  • Monday 1/22
    6:55 PM
    Kangaroos vs Block You Like A Hurricane
    NACC Court 3  
  • Monday 1/22
    7:10 PM
    One Hit Wonders vs Just Dig It
    SC Court 1  
  • Monday 1/22
    7:15 PM
    The Brew Crew vs Poudre Feed
    NACC Court 2  
  • Monday 1/22
    7:15 PM
    Martin Marietta vs Mulligan's Irish Assassins
    NACC Court 1  
  • Monday 1/22
    7:50 PM
    PROST vs Smashing
    NACC Court 3  
  • Monday 1/22
    8:05 PM
    Spikers vs Nuthin' But Net
    SC Court 1  
  • Monday 1/22
    8:15 PM
    Water Hogs vs The Senders
    NACC Court 1  
  • Monday 1/22
    8:15 PM
    Not Big Ballers vs No Slamma Jamma
    NACC Court 2  
  • Monday 1/22
    8:45 PM
    The Rock vs Notorious DIG
    NACC Court 3  
  • Monday 1/22
    9:00 PM
    Bumpin' Uglies vs LIFO The Party
    SC Court 1  
  • Monday 1/22
    9:15 PM
    The Young Lads vs Hoop Squad
    NACC Court 2  
  • Monday 1/22
    9:15 PM
    Rooftop vs Serenity
    NACC Court 1  
  • Monday 1/22
    9:40 PM
    Hit for Brains vs Dig It
    NACC Court 3  
    


 

 CITY OF FORT COLLINS RECREATION ATHLETICS

     

 

 

 Starting May 15, 2016 All Softball bats will be required to have the USSSA Thumbprint stamp shown above for all Adult Softball Leagues.

 

Used softballs available for $10 a dozen. Contact the Sports Office at 970-221-6356.