• Thursday 9/29
    6:30 PM
    Dirty Birds vs The Other Guys
    Field #2  
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:30 PM
    LONG BALLS vs Crusaders
    Field #3  
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:30 PM
    Scrap Happy vs I'd Hit That
    HPCC VB 2  
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:30 PM
    Spiked Punch vs Gotta Move
    HPCC VB 4  
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:30 PM
    Sets In The City vs Bohica
    HPCC VB 6  
  • Thursday 9/29
    7:15 PM
    Mighty Mice vs The Wrecking Ballers
    HPCC VB 2  
  • Thursday 9/29
    7:15 PM
    Ball Busters vs Chaos
    HPCC VB 4  
  • Thursday 9/29
    7:15 PM
    Right Meow vs Net Results
    HPCC VB 6  
  • Thursday 9/29
    7:30 PM
    Crusaders vs LONG BALLS
    Field #3  
  • Thursday 9/29
    7:30 PM
    The Other Guys vs Dirty Birds
    Field #2  
  • Thursday 9/29
    8:00 PM
    Hooligans vs GTS
    HPCC VB 6  
  • Thursday 9/29
    8:00 PM
    D.I.G.A.M. vs CHAOS
    HPCC VB 2  
  • Thursday 9/29
    8:00 PM
    Volley Dudettes vs Driven
    HPCC VB 4  
  • Thursday 9/29
    8:30 PM
    Has Beens vs Dugout Donkeys
    Field #2  
  • Thursday 9/29
    8:45 PM
    Six Pack vs Make It Happen
    HPCC VB 2  
  • Thursday 9/29
    9:30 PM
    Dugout Donkeys vs Has Beens
    Field #2  
  • Friday 9/30
    6:30 PM
    Saints and Sinners vs Master Batters
    Field #1  
  • Friday 9/30
    6:30 PM
    Fiesta Azteca vs Village Idiots
    Field #2  
  • Friday 9/30
    6:30 PM
    Dirty Dozen vs New Kicks on the Blo
    Field #3  
  • Friday 9/30
    7:30 PM
    Master Batters vs Saints and Sinners
    Field #1  
  • Friday 9/30
    7:30 PM
    Village Idiots vs Fiesta Azteca
    Field #2  
  • Friday 9/30
    7:30 PM
    New Kicks on the Blo vs Dirty Dozen
    Field #3  
  • Saturday 10/1
    8:00 AM
    Pierce vs Baldwin
    Harris CC Ct #2  
  • Saturday 10/1
    8:00 AM
    Oliver vs Campbell
    Harris CC Ct #3  
  • Saturday 10/1
    8:00 AM
    McGrew vs Wood
    Harris CC Ct #1  
  • Saturday 10/1
    8:50 AM
    Davis (Sutton) vs Cook
    Harris CC Ct #3  
  • Saturday 10/1
    8:50 AM
    Culbertson vs Shirley
    Harris CC Ct #2  
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:00 AM
    Haghmanesh vs McGrew
    Harris CC Ct #1  
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:40 AM
    Breshears vs Byers
    Harris CC Ct #2  
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:40 AM
    Jerry Shirly vs Kaleigh Shirley
    Harris CC Ct #3  
  • Saturday 10/1
    10:00 AM
    Klienhagen vs Wheeler
    Harris CC Ct #1  
  • Saturday 10/1
    10:30 AM
    Bales vs Slavens
    Harris CC Ct #2  
  • Saturday 10/1
    10:30 AM
    Lyon vs Punches
    Harris CC Ct #3  
  • Saturday 10/1
    11:20 AM
    Laney vs Oldham
    Harris CC Ct #2  
  • Saturday 10/1
    11:20 AM
    Fisher vs Neirman
    Harris CC Ct #3  
  • Saturday 10/1
    12:10 PM
    Clements vs Laney
    Harris CC Ct #2  
  • Sunday 10/2
    4:00 PM
    Hit Squad vs Atwater Advertising
    Field #1  
  • Sunday 10/2
    4:00 PM
    O U DIDN'T NO vs The Regulators
    Field #2  
  • Sunday 10/2
    4:00 PM
    Last Kid Picked vs Comcast
    Field #3  
  • Sunday 10/2
    5:00 PM
    Atwater Advertising vs Hit Squad
    Field #1  
  • Sunday 10/2
    5:00 PM
    The Regulators vs O U DIDN'T NO
    Field #2  
  • Sunday 10/2
    5:00 PM
    Comcast vs Last Kid Picked
    Field #3  
  • Sunday 10/2
    6:00 PM
    I don't know vs We Hit Balls
    Field #1  
  • Sunday 10/2
    6:00 PM
    Sloppy Joes vs Pitch, Please
    Field #3  
  • Sunday 10/2
    6:00 PM
    Shake & Bake vs Waas Sappening
    Field #2  
  • Sunday 10/2
    7:00 PM
    We Hit Balls vs I don't know
    Field #1  
  • Sunday 10/2
    7:00 PM
    Pitch, Please vs Sloppy Joes
    Field #3  
  • Sunday 10/2
    7:00 PM
    Waas Sappening vs Shake & Bake
    Field #2  
  • Sunday 10/2
    8:00 PM
    R&M vs Hooligans
    Field #1  
  • Sunday 10/2
    9:00 PM
    Hooligans vs R&M
    Field #1  
  • Monday 10/3
    6:30 PM
    Bad Ankles vs Special K's
    LMCP1  
  • Monday 10/3
    6:45 PM
    Cat's Crew vs Better with age
    Field #2  
  • Monday 10/3
    6:45 PM
    Diamond Girls vs KC Blues
    Field #3  
  • Monday 10/3
    7:15 PM
    Tarasisk vs Purple Cobras
    LMCP1  
  • Monday 10/3
    7:45 PM
    KC Blues vs Not Done Yet
    Field #2  
  • Monday 10/3
    7:45 PM
    Lounge Lizards vs Diamond Girls
    Field #3  
  • Monday 10/3
    8:45 PM
    Above the Law vs Diamond Girls
    Field #2