• Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Chipman Commons vs Crusaders
    Field #2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Handle with care vs Hooligans
    Field #3  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Hooligans vs Mighty Mice
    HPCC VB 2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Anything But That vs Driven
    HPCC VB 4  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    D.I.G.A.M. vs GTS
    HPCC VB 6  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:15 PM
    Face Down Ace Up vs Make It Happen
    HPCC VB 2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:15 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Six Pack
    HPCC VB 6  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:15 PM
    Gotta Move vs Hot Tavolley
    HPCC VB 4  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    Crusaders vs Chipman Commons
    Field #2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    Hooligans vs Handle with care
    Field #3  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:00 PM
    All About that Ace vs Scrap Happy
    HPCC VB 6  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:00 PM
    Summit Park Church vs Rebeldes
    HPCC VB 4  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:00 PM
    Sugar and Spike vs Ballers
    HPCC VB 2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    LONG BALLS vs Bad Company
    Field #2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:45 PM
    Elite vs Storm
    HPCC VB 2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:45 PM
    Fish Nets vs Net Results
    HPCC VB 6  
  • Thursday 10/19
    9:30 PM
    Bad Company vs LONG BALLS
    Field #2  
  • Friday 10/20
    6:30 PM
    Bad assets vs Chickson Dix
    Field #2  
  • Friday 10/20
    7:30 PM
    Chickson Dix vs Bad assets
    Field #2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    8:00 AM
    Sweat vs Clements
    HPCC VB 4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    8:00 AM
    Williams vs Baldwin
    HPCC VB 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    8:00 AM
    Tohlen vs Stowe
    Harris CC Ct #1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    8:50 AM
    Bale vs Slavens
    HPCC VB 4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    8:50 AM
    Breshears vs Rimel
    HPCC VB 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    West vs Brotherson
    Harris CC Ct #1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:40 AM
    Fisher vs Phillips
    HPCC VB 4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:40 AM
    Shirley vs Briese
    HPCC VB 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:30 AM
    Rose vs McNiff
    HPCC VB 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:30 AM
    Byers vs Campbell
    HPCC VB 4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:20 AM
    Franke vs Pierce
    HPCC VB 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:20 AM
    Harmon vs Friedline
    HPCC VB 4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:10 PM
    Haselhorst vs Martin
    HPCC VB 2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:10 PM
    Shirley vs Culbertson
    HPCC VB 4  
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:00 PM
    R&M vs Chaos
    Field #1  
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:00 PM
    Pallet Crushers vs O U DIDN'T KNOW
    Field #2  
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:00 PM
    Team Ugly vs Backdoor Sliders
    Field #3  
  • Sunday 10/22
    5:00 PM
    Chaos vs R&M
    Field #1  
  • Sunday 10/22
    5:00 PM
    O U DIDN'T KNOW vs Pallet Crushers
    Field #2  
  • Sunday 10/22
    5:00 PM
    Backdoor Sliders vs Team Ugly
    Field #3  
  • Sunday 10/22
    6:00 PM
    Cleats and Cleavage vs I don't know
    Field #1  
  • Sunday 10/22
    6:00 PM
    Slumpbusters vs Pitch, Please
    Field #2  
  • Sunday 10/22
    7:00 PM
    I don't know vs Cleats and Cleavage
    Field #1  
  • Sunday 10/22
    7:00 PM
    Pitch, Please vs Slumpbusters
    Field #2  
  • Sunday 10/22
    8:00 PM
    Got the Runs vs Hooligans
    Field #1  
  • Sunday 10/22
    9:00 PM
    Hooligans vs Got the Runs
    Field #1  
  • Monday 10/23
    6:45 PM
    KC Blues vs Diamond Girls
    Field #2  
  • Monday 10/23
    7:45 PM
    Antiques vs Lounge Lizards
    Field #2