• Thursday 2/23
    7:30 PM
    Mighty Mice vs Here Comes The Boom
    HPCC VB 2  
  • Thursday 2/23
    7:30 PM
    Misfits vs Hot Tavolley
    HPCC VB 4  
  • Thursday 2/23
    7:30 PM
    Net Results vs Right Meow
    HPCC VB 6  
  • Thursday 2/23
    8:15 PM
    Storm vs Driven
    HPCC VB 2  
  • Thursday 2/23
    8:15 PM
    Lake Rats vs Rebeldes
    HPCC VB 4  
  • Thursday 2/23
    8:15 PM
    Sets In The City vs Fish Nets
    HPCC VB 6  
  • Thursday 2/23
    9:00 PM
    All About that Ace vs Scrap Happy
    HPCC VB 2  
  • Thursday 2/23
    9:00 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Six Pack
    HPCC VB 4  
  • Thursday 2/23
    9:00 PM
    CHAOS vs Hooligans
    HPCC VB 6  
  • Thursday 2/23
    9:45 PM
    Volley Dudettes vs The Wrecking Ballers
    HPCC VB 2  
  • Thursday 2/23
    9:45 PM
    D.I.G.A.M. vs Make It Happen
    HPCC VB 6  
  • Saturday 2/25
    8:00 AM
    Phillips vs Fisher
    Harris CC Ct #2  
  • Saturday 2/25
    8:00 AM
    Suse vs Gordon
    Harris CC Ct #3  
  • Saturday 2/25
    9:00 AM
    Thomlinson vs Schooley
    Harris CC Ct #2  
  • Saturday 2/25
    9:00 AM
    Moores vs Vochatzer
    Harris CC Ct #3  
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:00 AM
    Marker vs Carr
    Harris CC Ct #2  
  • Saturday 2/25
    10:00 AM
    Burris vs Crowther
    Harris CC Ct #3  
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:00 AM
    Farrington vs Jones
    Harris CC Ct #2  
  • Saturday 2/25
    11:00 AM
    Ebert vs Hinton
    Harris CC Ct #3  
  • Saturday 2/25
    12:00 PM
    Watson vs Moss
    Harris CC Ct #2  
  • Saturday 2/25
    12:00 PM
    Shull vs Zimmermann
    Harris CC Ct #3  
  • Saturday 2/25
    1:00 PM
    Halferty vs Shull
    Harris CC Ct #2  
  • Saturday 2/25
    1:00 PM
    Frick vs Pollard (Osborne)
    Harris CC Ct #3  
  • Saturday 2/25
    2:00 PM
    Suse vs Gulick
    Harris CC Ct #2  
  • Saturday 2/25
    2:00 PM
    Johnson vs Ware (Landgren)
    Harris CC Ct #3  
  • Saturday 2/25
    3:00 PM
    Martin vs Daniels
    Harris CC Ct #2  
  • Saturday 2/25
    3:00 PM
    Bowie vs Gerding
    Harris CC Ct #3  
  • Saturday 2/25
    5:00 PM
    Baldwin vs McDevit
    HPCC VB 2  
  • Saturday 2/25
    5:00 PM
    Shirley vs Cook
    HPCC VB 4  
  • Saturday 2/25
    6:00 PM
    Bale (2) vs Bale (1)
    HPCC VB 2  
  • Saturday 2/25
    6:00 PM
    Briese vs Fisher
    HPCC VB 4  
  • Saturday 2/25
    7:00 PM
    Black vs Laney
    HPCC VB 2