Spokane County Recreation

Join The Fun!

Click here for Game Schedules!

  • Tuesday 3/28
    6:00 PM
    CHAS vs Team Billy Hoyle
    N. Pines #1  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    7:00 PM
    Architerra Homes vs Northtown Auto Liquidators
    N. Pines #1  
  • Tuesday 3/28
    8:00 PM
    Moody Spokane vs Valley Fire
    N. Pines #1  
  • Friday 3/31
    6:00 PM
    Unprotected Sets vs You Got This
    Horizon #1 #1  
  • Friday 3/31
    6:00 PM
    Whiskey Tango Foxtrot vs Dig This
    Horizon #1 #2  
  • Friday 3/31
    6:00 PM
    All About That Ace vs Still Wine
    N. Pines #1  
  • Friday 3/31
    6:00 PM
    The Meeting Place vs Outcasts
    N. Pines #2  
  • Friday 3/31
    6:00 PM
    Balls to the face vs Ryan's B*s
    Mt. Side #1 #1  
  • Friday 3/31
    6:00 PM
    Volley Our Balls vs Pass & Hitties
    Mt. Side #1 #2  
  • Friday 3/31
    6:00 PM
    Birdys vs Shmi
    Mt. Side #2 #1  
  • Friday 3/31
    6:00 PM
    Spikological Warefare vs RMG's Hitters and Bumpers
    Mt. Side #2 #2  
  • Friday 3/31
    6:30 PM
    Ptera vs Sweetser Law Office
    Bowdish #1  
  • Friday 3/31
    6:30 PM
    Gossip Girls vs Tasmanian Terrors
    Bowdish #1 #2  
  • Friday 3/31
    6:30 PM
    Where's the Puck vs We Got Balls
    Bowdish #2 #1  
  • Friday 3/31
    6:30 PM
    2 Bump Chumps vs Knightmares
    Bowdish #2 #2  
  • Friday 3/31
    6:45 PM
    You Got This vs Spiked
    Horizon #1 #1  
  • Friday 3/31
    6:45 PM
    Dig This vs Unprotected Sets
    Horizon #1 #2  
  • Friday 3/31
    6:45 PM
    Still Wine vs The Meeting Place
    N. Pines #1  
  • Friday 3/31
    6:45 PM
    Outcasts vs All About That Ace
    N. Pines #2  
  • Friday 3/31
    6:45 PM
    Ryan's B*s vs Volley Our Balls
    Mt. Side #1 #1  
  • Friday 3/31
    6:45 PM
    Pass & Hitties vs Balls to the face
    Mt. Side #1 #2  
  • Friday 3/31
    6:45 PM
    Shmi vs Spikological Warefare
    Mt. Side #2 #1  
  • Friday 3/31
    6:45 PM
    RMG's Hitters and Bumpers vs Shiloh
    Mt. Side #2 #2  
  • Friday 3/31
    7:15 PM
    Sweetser Law Office vs Gossip Girls
    Bowdish #1  
  • Friday 3/31
    7:15 PM
    Hit for Brains vs Ptera
    Bowdish #1 #2  
  • Friday 3/31
    7:15 PM
    Knightmares vs Where's the Puck
    Bowdish #2 #1  
  • Friday 3/31
    7:15 PM
    9Round vs Spiked Punch
    Bowdish #2 #2  
  • Friday 3/31
    7:30 PM
    Juan and done! vs Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
    Horizon #1 #1  
  • Friday 3/31
    7:30 PM
    Spiked vs Nothin' But Net
    Horizon #1 #2  
  • Friday 3/31
    7:30 PM
    Just the tip vs Blockingnerds
    N. Pines #1  
  • Friday 3/31
    7:30 PM
    Steady Flow Growlers vs McClain's Pizzeria
    N. Pines #2  
  • Friday 3/31
    7:30 PM
    Game Time vs Block Party2
    Mt. Side #1 #1  
  • Friday 3/31
    7:30 PM
    Rainbow Unicorns vs Hallelujah
    Mt. Side #1 #2  
  • Friday 3/31
    7:30 PM
    Last Minute Sets vs Shiloh
    Mt. Side #2 #1  
  • Friday 3/31
    7:30 PM
    Birdys vs McClains
    Mt. Side #2 #2  
  • Friday 3/31
    8:00 PM
    Tasmanian Terrors vs Hit for Brains
    Bowdish #1  
  • Friday 3/31
    8:00 PM
    We Got Balls vs Spiked Punch
    Bowdish #2 #1  
  • Friday 3/31
    8:00 PM
    9Round vs 2 Bump Chumps
    Bowdish #2 #2  
  • Friday 3/31
    8:15 PM
    Nothin' But Net vs Juan and done!
    Horizon #1 #1  
  • Friday 3/31
    8:15 PM
    McClain's Pizzeria vs Just the tip
    N. Pines #1  
  • Friday 3/31
    8:15 PM
    Blockingnerds vs Steady Flow Growlers
    N. Pines #2  
  • Friday 3/31
    8:15 PM
    Hallelujah vs Game Time
    Mt. Side #1 #1  
  • Friday 3/31
    8:15 PM
    Block Party2 vs Rainbow Unicorns
    Mt. Side #1 #2  
  • Friday 3/31
    8:15 PM
    McClains vs Last Minute Sets
    Mt. Side #2 #1  
    

Find Team Schedule

(min. 3 characters)