Spokane County Recreation

Join The Fun!
  • Friday 2/12
    6:00 PM
    Sweetser Law Office vs Independent Auto
    Fitness Cent #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    6:00 PM
    A Clever Name vs You Got This
    Fitness Cent #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    6:00 PM
    True Legends vs That's What She Said
    E. Valley #2 #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    6:00 PM
    Larson's Mini Storage vs Wine
    E. Valley #2 #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    6:00 PM
    Space Cadets vs Tomato Street
    Mt. Side #2 #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    6:00 PM
    Area 51 Taphouse vs Stars of the Past
    Mt. Side #2 #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    6:00 PM
    Shmi vs HOOLIGANS
    Mt. Side #1 #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    6:00 PM
    Attack #1 vs Rough Sets
    Mt. Side #1 #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    6:15 PM
    Just the tip vs Get Down
    E. Valley #1 #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    6:15 PM
    FNV vs Definitely Something
    E. Valley #1 #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    6:15 PM
    My Place vs Waka Ball
    Bowdish #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    6:15 PM
    Diggin Up Blanks vs Depends
    Bowdish #1 #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    6:15 PM
    Ref Sports Bar vs Naughty Monkeys
    Bowdish #2 #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    6:15 PM
    EuroPro vs Indiana Harness
    Bowdish #2 #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    6:15 PM
    Hallelujah vs Northview
    Northwood #1 #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    6:15 PM
    Block you like a Hurricane vs Glory Days
    Northwood #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    6:15 PM
    All About the Tips vs Pointless
    Northwood #2 #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    6:15 PM
    Bump Set Drink vs Knightmares
    Northwood #2 #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    6:45 PM
    Big Hitties vs FKA
    Fitness Cent #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    6:45 PM
    Dig This vs Legends
    Fitness Cent #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    6:45 PM
    Don't Forget To Tip vs Blockingnerds
    E. Valley #2 #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    6:45 PM
    Tri-Hard's vs Back Alley Bar
    E. Valley #2 #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    6:45 PM
    Bunker Buildings RMG vs R1-G1 Winner
    Mt. Side #2 #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    6:45 PM
    Spiked vs R1-G2 Winner
    Mt. Side #2 #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    6:45 PM
    McClains vs R1-G1 Winner
    Mt. Side #1 #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    6:45 PM
    Blowfish Volleyball vs R1-G2 Winner
    Mt. Side #1 #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:00 PM
    One Fish vs Mostly Sober
    E. Valley #1 #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:00 PM
    Bedazzled vs Hit for Brains
    E. Valley #1 #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:00 PM
    Ptera vs Over Served
    Bowdish #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:00 PM
    How I Set Your Mother vs Brother's Office
    Bowdish #1 #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:00 PM
    Lame Ducks vs Physzique
    Bowdish #2 #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:00 PM
    We Got Balls vs What about Bob?
    Bowdish #2 #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:00 PM
    Ballin' A** B**ches vs Game Time
    Northwood #1 #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:00 PM
    Livin' On A Prayer vs Sloppy Sets
    Northwood #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:00 PM
    Hobbits of the Shire vs Unsponsorables
    Northwood #2 #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:00 PM
    Fighting Amish vs I'm Not Gonna Lie
    Northwood #2 #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:30 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Fitness Cent #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:30 PM
    R1-G1 Loser vs R1-G2 Loser
    Fitness Cent #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:30 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    E. Valley #2 #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:30 PM
    R1-G1 Loser vs R1-G2 Loser
    E. Valley #2 #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:30 PM
    R1-G2 Loser vs R2-G1 Loser
    Mt. Side #2 #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:30 PM
    R1-G1 Loser vs R2-G2 Loser
    Mt. Side #2 #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:30 PM
    R1-G2 Loser vs R2-G1 Loser
    Mt. Side #1 #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:30 PM
    R1-G1 Loser vs R2-G2 Loser
    Mt. Side #1 #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:45 PM
    R1-G1 Loser vs R1-G2 Loser
    E. Valley #1 #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:45 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    E. Valley #1 #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:45 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Bowdish #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:45 PM
    R1-G1 Loser vs R1-G2 Loser
    Bowdish #1 #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:45 PM
    EuroPro vs R1-G2 Winner
    Bowdish #2 #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:45 PM
    Indiana Harness vs R1-G2 Loser
    Bowdish #2 #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:45 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Northwood #1 #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:45 PM
    R1-G1 Loser vs R1-G2 Loser
    Northwood #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:45 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    Northwood #2 #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    7:45 PM
    R1-G1 Loser vs R1-G2 Loser
    Northwood #2 #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    8:15 PM
    R1-G3 Loser vs R1-G4 Loser
    Fitness Cent #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    8:15 PM
    R1-G3 Winner vs R1-G4 Winner
    Fitness Cent #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    8:15 PM
    R1-G3 Winner vs R1-G4 Winner
    E. Valley #2 #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    8:15 PM
    R1-G3 Loser vs R1-G4 Loser
    E. Valley #2 #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    8:30 PM
    R1-G3 Loser vs R1-G4 Loser
    E. Valley #1 #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    8:30 PM
    R1-G3 Winner vs R1-G4 Winner
    E. Valley #1 #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    8:30 PM
    R1-G3 Loser vs Brother's Office
    Bowdish #1 #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    8:30 PM
    R1-G3 Winner vs How I Set Your Mother
    Bowdish #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    8:30 PM
    R1-G3 Loser vs R1-G4 Loser
    Bowdish #2 #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    8:30 PM
    R1-G3 Winner vs R1-G4 Winner
    Bowdish #2 #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    8:30 PM
    R1-G3 Winner vs R1-G4 Winner
    Northwood #1 #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    8:30 PM
    R1-G3 Loser vs R1-G4 Loser
    Northwood #2  
  • Friday 2/12
    8:30 PM
    R1-G3 Loser vs R1-G4 Loser
    Northwood #2 #1  
  • Friday 2/12
    8:30 PM
    R1-G3 Winner vs R1-G4 Winner
    Northwood #2 #2  
  • Monday 2/15
    6:00 PM
    Illinois Ave. Bar & Grill vs Black Pearl
    Fitness Cent #2  
  • Monday 2/15
    6:30 PM
    East Central CC vs G0 Winner
    Fitness Cent #3  
  • Monday 2/15
    6:30 PM
    The Untouchaballs vs Tomato Street
    Fitness Cent #4  
  • Monday 2/15
    7:00 PM
    The Warriors vs River City Brewery
    Fitness Cent #2  
  • Monday 2/15
    7:30 PM
    We Buy Houses 252-0631 vs NDM Technologies
    Fitness Cent #3  
  • Monday 2/15
    7:30 PM
    Novation vs Monstars
    Fitness Cent #4  
  • Monday 2/15
    8:00 PM
    Sully's vs Novation
    Fitness Cent #2  
  • Monday 2/15
    8:30 PM
    Crusade vs G0 Winner
    Fitness Cent #3  
  • Monday 2/15
    8:30 PM
    River City Brewery vs The Kings
    Fitness Cent #4  
  • Monday 2/15
    9:00 PM
    All Lines Insurance vs Revolver
    Fitness Cent #2  
  • Monday 2/15
    9:30 PM
    CHAPS vs Barb's Boys
    Fitness Cent #3  
  • Monday 2/15
    9:30 PM
    Who's Next? vs Egnyte
    Fitness Cent #4