Spokane County Recreation

Join The Fun!

Click here for Game Schedules!

  • Sunday 1/22
    8:00 AM
    Balls Deep vs DILLIGAF
    Pl. Ferry #1  
  • Sunday 1/22
    8:00 AM
    Balls of Fury vs Not That Team
    Pl. Ferry #2  
  • Sunday 1/22
    8:00 AM
    Beer Money vs Victor Lumber
    Pl. Ferry #3  
  • Sunday 1/22
    8:00 AM
    Nashville North vs Lady'z & The Tramps
    Pl. Ferry #4  
  • Sunday 1/22
    9:00 AM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #2  
  • Sunday 1/22
    9:00 AM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #3  
  • Sunday 1/22
    9:00 AM
    Snow Angels vs Spayed & Neutered
    Pl. Ferry #1  
  • Sunday 1/22
    9:00 AM
    Knightmares vs Phelps and Associates
    Pl. Ferry #4  
  • Sunday 1/22
    10:00 AM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Loser
    Pl. Ferry #3  
  • Sunday 1/22
    10:00 AM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Loser
    Pl. Ferry #4  
  • Sunday 1/22
    10:00 AM
    Hot Toddies vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #1  
  • Sunday 1/22
    10:00 AM
    Green Monstah vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #2  
  • Sunday 1/22
    11:00 AM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #3  
  • Sunday 1/22
    11:00 AM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #4  
  • Sunday 1/22
    11:00 AM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Loser
    Pl. Ferry #2  
  • Sunday 1/22
    11:00 AM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Loser
    Pl. Ferry #1  
  • Sunday 1/22
    12:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #3  
  • Sunday 1/22
    12:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #2  
  • Sunday 1/22
    12:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #1  
  • Sunday 1/22
    1:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #3  
  • Sunday 1/22
    1:00 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #2  
  • Sunday 1/22
    2:00 PM
    G0 Loser vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #3  
  • Sunday 1/22
    2:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #2  
  • Sunday 1/22
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Pl. Ferry #3  
  • Monday 1/23
    6:00 PM
    Farmers Insurance Cannon Agency vs Born Ready/Advocare
    E. Valley #2  
  • Monday 1/23
    7:00 PM
    Sully's vs Revolver
    E. Valley #2  
  • Monday 1/23
    8:00 PM
    WV Eagles vs The Warriors
    E. Valley #2  
  • Tuesday 1/24
    6:00 PM
    SW Operations vs John L Scott
    N. Pines #1  
  • Tuesday 1/24
    6:00 PM
    CHAS vs CHAPS
    N. Pines #2  
  • Tuesday 1/24
    7:00 PM
    etailz vs Valley Fire
    N. Pines #1  
  • Tuesday 1/24
    8:00 PM
    Power Transport vs At The Buzzer
    N. Pines #1  
  • Wednesday 1/25
    6:00 PM
    Elk's Public House vs Crusade
    N. Pines #1  
  • Wednesday 1/25
    6:00 PM
    NDM Technologies vs We Buy Houses
    N. Pines #2  
  • Wednesday 1/25
    6:00 PM
    McClain's Pizzeria vs JJ's Brew House
    Mountainside #1  
  • Wednesday 1/25
    7:00 PM
    Wheatland 5 vs Dairy Queen
    N. Pines #1  
  • Wednesday 1/25
    7:00 PM
    Banner Furnace & Fuel vs Hooligans
    Mountainside #1  
  • Wednesday 1/25
    8:00 PM
    Strohmaier Construction vs Barb's Boys
    N. Pines #1  
  • Wednesday 1/25
    8:00 PM
    Pizza Hut vs Poole's
    Mountainside #1  
  • Wednesday 1/25
    8:00 PM
    Born Ready/Advocare vs The Warriors
    N. Pines #2  
  • Thursday 1/26
    6:00 PM
    Battalion vs Farmers Insurance Cannon Agency
    Fitness Cent #2  
  • Thursday 1/26
    7:00 PM
    WV Eagles vs Born Ready/Advocare
    Fitness Cent #2  
  • Thursday 1/26
    8:00 PM
    Revolver vs The Warriors
    Fitness Cent #2  
    

Calendar


Find Team Schedule

(min. 3 characters)