• Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    PSC Tigers vs OUSC Little Galaxy
    RainierSprt 9/1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    TSC Vipers FC vs PSC Prairie FC
    Historic Pk  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    Harbor Predators vs SBYSC Wildcats
    Bishop #1A  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    OUSC Purple Hawks vs OUSC Oly Bears
    Capital SF #1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    PSC Strykers vs OUSC Oly Riveters
    Yelm MS  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    TSC Inferno FC vs OUSC Golden Vipers
    Tumwater HS #1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    OUSC Lightning Bolts vs TSC Earley
    Bush Pk U11/12  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:30 AM
    OUSC Blue Dragons vs Rochester Spartans
    Capital SF #3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:30 AM
    Tenino Lady Beavers vs EMYSC Fighting Pickles
    Capital SF #4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:30 AM
    PSC Wasankari vs Rochester Rebels
    RainierSprt 9/1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:30 AM
    TSC Super Stars vs OUSC Kangaroos
    Historic Pk  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:30 AM
    TSC Crazy Cleats vs Rochester Firecrackers
    Capital SF #1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:30 AM
    PSC Hawks vs TSC Terminators
    YMS U11  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:30 AM
    OUSC Jaguars vs PSC Tsunami
    Bush Pk U11/12  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:00 AM
    OUSC Birds Of Prey vs OUSC The Eagles
    Capital SF #3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:00 AM
    Centralia Security State Bank vs SMYSC Shelton United 2
    Ft Borst Pk #3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:00 AM
    OUSC Kings vs Tenino SW United
    Tumwater HS #2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:00 AM
    OUSC Sharks vs Centralia Jack Russell Wildlife
    RAC #3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:00 AM
    OUSC Rain City Rainbows vs OUSC Piranhas
    Capital SF #4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:00 AM
    Harbor SC Matrix vs EMYSC Eclipse
    Bishop #3 Full  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:00 AM
    OUSC Wildcats vs TSC Tumwater Tigers
    Capital HS  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    OUSC Lightning Bolts vs TSC Lil Rowdies
    Capital SF #2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    OUSC Seattle Tsunami vs OUSC ABCDE FC
    Homann Park  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    TSC Bears vs Prairie SC
    Historic Pk  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    Harbor Dragons vs OUSC Neon Ninjas
    Bishop #1B  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    PSC Peek-a-boo Pigs vs OUSC (Kancianich)
    Rainier Sprt U8  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    OUSC Purple Power vs TSC Spartans
    Capital SF #1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    Harbor The Big Mix vs OUSC Westside Thunder
    Bishop #1A  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    PSC Tiny Tornadoes vs OUSC DynoPickles
    Yelm MS  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    TSC Bruins vs EMYSC Moore
    PP #4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:30 PM
    OUSC Fire FC vs SMYSC Dragons
    Capital SF #4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:30 PM
    TSC Sounders vs TSC Pythons FC
    Tumwater HS #1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:30 PM
    TSC Crazy Cleats vs OUSC Stingrays
    Capital SF #3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    OUSC Klaus vs Tenino Sassy Cats
    ORLA U9/10  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    SMYSC Wild Things 2 vs Tenino Cheetahs
    SMSP #5 U11/12  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    EMYSC The Eagles vs TSC Armada United
    Elma Elem Full  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    Centralia Twin City Dental vs SMYSC Shelton United 1
    Ft Borst Pk #3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    Harbor SC Animals vs OUSC Chaos
    Bishop #3 Full  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    Chehalis McMenimans vs TSC Rovers
    Stan Hedwall #2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    Harbor SC Harbor United FC vs PSC Real Prairie
    Bishop #4 Full  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    Centralia RackettyBOOM Construction vs OUSC Vikings
    Ft. Borst Pk #4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    SMYSC Warriors vs OUSC Galaxy
    SMSP #1 Full  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    Chehalis Bearcats vs Rochester Sonics
    Stan Hedwall #5  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    Tenino Cobras vs OUSC Jaguars
    Tenino MS  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    OUSC Blue Falcons vs SMYSC Hanson
    Capital HS  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:30 PM
    OUSC Golden Dragons vs OUSC Orange Crush
    Capital SF #1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:30 PM
    OUSC Wildcats vs OUSC Purple Hawks
    Capital SF #2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:30 PM
    OUSC The Krakens vs OUSC Red Devils
    Homann Park  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:30 PM
    Rochester Warriors vs OUSC Volcanos
    Hoss Field #1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:30 PM
    OUSC Sabre Tooth Lions vs Rochester Hawks
    Thornbury U8A  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:30 PM
    TSC Lightning vs OUSC Team Dynamite
    PP #4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:30 PM
    PSC Hudik vs Rochester Cheetahs
    RainierSprt 9/1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:30 PM
    Harbor SC Estrada vs EMYSC Supersonics
    Bishop #1B  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:30 PM
    OUSC Exploding Kittens vs Harbor SC Crushers
    RAC #3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    2:00 PM
    OUSC Black Stallions vs OUSC Tornadoes
    Capital SF #3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    2:00 PM
    TSC Firefoxes vs SMYSC Bulldogs
    Capital SF #4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    2:30 PM
    OUSC Pink Panthers vs TSC The Rush
    ORLA U9/10  
  • Saturday 10/21
    2:30 PM
    SBYSC Wildcats vs Rochester Thunder
    Rydman Field  
  • Saturday 10/21
    3:00 PM
    OUSC Firebirds vs Tenino Cobras
    Capital SF #1  
  • Saturday 10/21
    3:00 PM
    OUSC Oly Kickers vs OUSC Red Ninjas
    Thornbury U8A  
  • Saturday 10/21
    3:00 PM
    OUSC(Casterline) vs TSC Eagles
    Thornbury U8B  
  • Saturday 10/21
    3:00 PM
    OUSC Lewno vs OUSC Dragons
    Capital SF #2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    3:00 PM
    OUSC Pink Unicorns vs TSC The Mighty Stripes
    Homann Park  
  • Saturday 10/21
    3:00 PM
    Harbor SC Maneman vs PSC Destroyers LT
    Willapa U11/12  
  • Saturday 10/21
    3:00 PM
    OUSC Fire Falcons vs SMYSC Seahawks
    Capital HS  
  • Saturday 10/21
    3:00 PM
    OUSC Thunder vs Winlock Sanchez
    OHS Henderson  
  • Saturday 10/21
    3:00 PM
    EMYSC Bell vs Harbor SC Martinez
    Elma Elem Full  
  • Saturday 10/21
    3:00 PM
    Chehalis Sunbirds vs OuSC Santos
    Stan Hedwall #5  
  • Saturday 10/21
    3:00 PM
    Harbor SC Gators vs SMYSC Cheetahs
    Bishop #4 Full  
  • Saturday 10/21
    3:00 PM
    Centralia Quick Clinic vs OUSC Revolution
    Ft. Borst Pk #4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    3:00 PM
    Chehalis CFAC vs Onalaska Zippity Do Dogs
    Stan Hedwall #2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    3:00 PM
    Tenino Killer Bees vs Chehalis LCSOA
    Tenino MS  
  • Saturday 10/21
    3:00 PM
    Centralia Chehalis Mints vs PSC Dynamite
    Ft Borst Pk #3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    3:00 PM
    Rochester Warriors vs Montesano Bulldogs
    Hoss Field # 4  
  • Saturday 10/21
    3:00 PM
    OUSC Tsunami vs TSC Purple Thunder
    RAC #3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    3:30 PM
    OUSC Chaos Old Boys vs Rochester Lightning
    Capital SF #3  
  • Saturday 10/21
    4:00 PM
    Toledo Storm vs PSC SaS
    Toledo MS  
  • Saturday 10/21
    4:30 PM
    TSC Tornadoes vs TSC Hornets
    Capital SF #2  
  • Saturday 10/21
    5:00 PM
    TSC Hattrick Hawks vs MYSC Sparks
    Capital SF #3  
    

New Players & Teams

TCYSA Invites all Lacey area youth soccer players and teams to play in our local recreational soccer league.

Click on link  for more information

Check out this Recognize to Recover video about concussions from US SOCCER!

 

Check out local WA referee Sya Magee in this RESPECT youth referee video.

Thurston County Youth Soccer Association

is comprised of five Recreational Clubs and one RCL Competitive Club

Recreational Clubs:

Olympia United SC  serves the people in the Olympia School District

Tumwater SC  serves the people in the Tumwater School District

Rochester SC  serves the people in the Rochester School District

Tenino SC serves the people in the Tenino School District

Yelm Prairie SC serves the people in the Yelm and Rainier School Districts

Competitive Club:

Blackhills FC (BFC) is the RCL Club for TCYSA and serves all of Thurston County

See the club logos at the bottom of the page to be directed to their respective websites.

Players sign up with clubs to be placed on teams.  TCYSA schedules the games and runs the leagues.

 



TCYSA

 P.O. Box 5605
Lacey, W
A 98509

manager@thurstoncountysoccer.com


Our Sponsors