Welcome to the City of Southlake Athletics page! 
Schedules for current seasons can be found on the left side of the page.

 

To view the entire Southlake Scene for all City of Southlake Recreation programs visit

www.SouthlakeParksandRec.com 


Click here to signup for text and email communications - then follow these steps:
  • Click the link above.
  • Type in 1) your Name, 2) email address, 3) cell phone including area code, 4) click the Submit button.
  • Enter the 4 digit activation code that is texted to you.
  • Click the Validate button -- and you're Done!
Southlake, Texas, weather forecast
Follow Us:   
 
  • Saturday 12/16
    8:00 AM
    Team 3 - Potts vs Team 4 - Aldridge
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    8:00 AM
    Thunder - Whitehead vs Team 6 - Janning
    DMS Big Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    8:00 AM
    Team 4 - Brinkley vs Sharks - Via
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 12/16
    8:00 AM
    Unicorn Ballers - Dunagan vs Team 5 - Young
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 12/16
    8:00 AM
    Eagles - Schank vs SUNS - Leonard
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    9:00 AM
    Team 1 - Clapp vs Eagles - Amen
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    9:00 AM
    Team 1 - Boos vs Team 2 - Chandler
    DMS Big Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    9:00 AM
    SL Dragons - Fuller vs Fort Worth Flyers - McCarthy
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 12/16
    9:00 AM
    Team 5 - Young vs Team 6 - Blueitt
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 12/16
    9:00 AM
    Firecrackers - Hendrickson vs Team 5 - Chung
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    10:00 AM
    Team 8 - Whipkey vs Team 4 - Cox
    DMS Big Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    10:00 AM
    Team 1 - Pritchett vs Team 2 - Cress
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    10:00 AM
    Dream Team - Davis vs Warriors - Lowenstein
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    10:00 AM
    Blacksmiths - Febres vs Venom Black - Arana
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 12/16
    10:00 AM
    Team 6 - Blueitt vs Steel City - Dammond
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 12/16
    11:00 AM
    Team 3 - Castro vs Carroll Dragons - Kandepu
    DMS Big Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    11:00 AM
    Young Guns - Nied vs Red Dragons - Radigan
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    11:00 AM
    Steel City - Dammond vs Southlake Bulls - Marinangel
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 12/16
    11:00 AM
    Goal Diggers - Hamell vs Grapevine Faith - Gumm
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    11:00 AM
    Dunking Donuts - Bennett vs Hoopers - Orler
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 12/16
    12:00 PM
    Golden State Warriors - Gaudin vs Suicide Squad - Culberson
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    12:00 PM
    Dragon Heat - Starr vs Steel City - Dammond
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 12/16
    12:00 PM
    Team 6 - McCoart vs Hickory - Connelly
    DMS Big Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    12:00 PM
    Texas Fever 2023 - Wright vs Red Dawgs - Kelley
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 12/16
    12:00 PM
    Fire Balls - Bouley vs Goal Diggers - Hamell
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    1:00 PM
    TCU Horned Frogs - Harris vs Ducks - Turner
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    1:00 PM
    Wolverines - Leins vs Jokers - Martin
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 12/16
    1:00 PM
    Dream Team - Davis vs Celtics - Ord
    DMS Big Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    1:00 PM
    Texas Fever 2025 - Wright vs Team 3 - Schug
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 12/16
    1:00 PM
    Team 2 - Parker vs Team 4 - Woodward
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    2:00 PM
    Fever - Gardner vs SWA Elite Grey - Francois
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 12/16
    2:00 PM
    Wildcats - McCarthy vs Southlake Thunder - Pettit
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 12/16
    2:00 PM
    Team 1 - Manchac vs Team 4 - Woodward
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    2:00 PM
    Texas Fever 2023 - Wright vs Pink Pumas - Pollack
    DMS Big Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    2:00 PM
    Texas Fire - Sonday vs Bobcats Ballers - Knisley
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    3:00 PM
    Cardinals - Ude vs Team 8 - Towe
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 12/16
    3:00 PM
    Hot Shots - Caldwell vs Team 1 - Manchac
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    3:00 PM
    Eaton Eagles - Mclean vs SWA Elite - Wathen
    DMS Big Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    3:00 PM
    South Elite Hoopsters - Smith vs Team 5 - Woodward
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    3:00 PM
    Venom Black - Arana vs Blue Devils - Gunnis
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 12/16
    4:00 PM
    AKR Texas Summitt - Robinson vs Fever 10U - Hammond
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 12/16
    4:00 PM
    SWA Elite - Francois vs Hot Shots - Caldwell
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    4:00 PM
    Team 5 - Brown vs Storm - Kelley
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    4:00 PM
    Tropics - Long vs Warriors - Taylor
    DMS Big Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    4:00 PM
    Bobcats Blue - Harden vs Blacksmiths Maroon - Febres
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 12/16
    5:00 PM
    Wannabees - Rippa vs Sons Of Light - Salem
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    5:00 PM
    Chaos - Polk vs Wolverines - D. Williams
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 12/16
    5:00 PM
    F.U.R.Y - Groce vs Shooting Stars - Tesoriero
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    5:00 PM
    Grizzlies - Stapp vs Tropics - Long
    DMS Big Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    5:00 PM
    Blacksmiths Navy - Febres vs Team 6 - Barth
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 12/16
    6:00 PM
    Mavericks - Ogrin vs Hall of Famers - Wright
    DIS Small Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    6:00 PM
    Pavestone - Fioroni vs SWA Elite Black - T. Francois
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 12/16
    6:00 PM
    Team 4 - Cozzens vs Big Ballers - Ryniak
    DMS Big Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    6:00 PM
    Thunder - Montoya vs Dragon Heat - Starr
    DIS Big Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    6:00 PM
    Gym Rats - Herring vs Venom Green - Arana
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 12/16
    7:00 PM
    Team 4 - Golomb vs Rebel Rockers - Payan
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 12/16
    7:00 PM
    Team 3 - Smith vs Team 4 - Brooks
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 12/16
    7:00 PM
    Royals - Stapp vs Yeet Fleet - Murray
    DMS Big Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    8:00 PM
    Team 3 - Knipper vs Vipers - Henk
    CISD Court 1
  • Saturday 12/16
    8:00 PM
    Dilly Dilly - Clay vs Chill - Payne
    EIS Court 1
  • Saturday 12/16
    8:00 PM
    Blazers - Blair vs Team 3 - Zavodnick
    DMS Big Gym
  • Saturday 12/16
    9:00 PM
    Tropics - Doddridge vs Athletes - Fore
    DMS Big Gym