Spokane County Parks, Recreation & Golf
 
Downloads
Use this page to download files made available to this site by Spokane County Parks, Recreation & Golf. Click the Contact Us link if you have any questions about the information in these files.
 TypeFile NameFile SizeLast Updated

Softball

  2014 Rules & Regulations 513 KB5/7/2014
  2014 Softball Schedule 56 KB2/4/2014
  2014 Non-Approved Bat List 697 KB7/30/2014
  2014 One-Pitch Halloween Tournament 116 KB2/3/2014
  Softball Bat Policy 57 KB2/28/2013
  Descriptions for Softball Divisions 20 KB3/5/2013
  Roster Form 186 KB9/27/2011
  Minor Liability Form 152 KB3/28/2012
  Softball Fields 134 KB3/10/2011
  Volunteer Umpire Form 84 KB9/27/2011

Basketball

  Roster Form 186 KB9/27/2011
  Minor Liability Form 152 KB3/28/2012
  Referee Timesheet 61 KB11/27/2013
  2014 Fall Basketball Rules 20 KB9/29/2014

Volleyball

  Minor Liability Form 152 KB3/28/2012
  Volleyball Scoresheet 521 KB3/10/2011
  Volleyball Scoresheet - Back 219 KB3/10/2011
  Volleyball 4's Rules 220 KB9/19/2011
  2014-15 Volleyball 6's Rules 14 KB9/29/2014
  Roster Form 186 KB9/27/2011

LAST CHANCE Tournament

  LAST CHANCE Tournament Rules 45 KB10/27/2014
Download the Adobe Reader
 
  • Saturday 11/1
    11:00 AM
    Pretty Boys vs Men of God
    Franklin #3
  • Saturday 11/1
    11:00 AM
    Alpha Q vs Team Fight
    Franklin #2
  • Saturday 11/1
    12:15 PM
    DBA/GKA Construction vs Team Fight
    Franklin #3
  • Saturday 11/1
    12:15 PM
    Avalon vs B Knocks
    Franklin #2
  • Saturday 11/1
    1:30 PM
    B Knocks vs Pretty Boys
    Franklin #2
  • Saturday 11/1
    1:30 PM
    Avalon vs DBA/GKA Construction
    Franklin #3
  • Saturday 11/1
    2:45 PM
    Men of God vs Alpha Q
    Franklin #2
  • Saturday 11/1
    2:45 PM
    Pretty Boys vs DBA/GKA Construction
    Franklin #3
  • Saturday 11/1
    4:00 PM
    Men of God vs Avalon
    Franklin #3
  • Saturday 11/1
    4:00 PM
    Alpha Q vs B Knocks
    Franklin #2
  • Saturday 11/1
    5:15 PM
    Team Fight vs Pretty Boys
    Franklin #2
  • Sunday 11/2
    1:30 PM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    Franklin #2
  • Sunday 11/2
    1:30 PM
    3rd Place vs 6th Place
    Franklin #3
  • Sunday 11/2
    2:45 PM
    2nd Place vs 7th Place
    Franklin #2
  • Sunday 11/2
    2:45 PM
    1st Place vs G0 Winner
    Franklin #3
  • Sunday 11/2
    4:15 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Franklin #2
  • Sunday 11/2
    5:30 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Franklin #2
  • Monday 11/3
    6:15 PM
    Revolver vs Green Machine
    E. Valley #1
  • Monday 11/3
    7:15 PM
    Battalion vs The Spurs
    E. Valley #1
  • Monday 11/3
    8:15 PM
    CHAS vs River City Brewing
    E. Valley #1