{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
Sign In
|
Cart
(0)
Home
Register
Field Rental
Field Rentals
Field Status
Practice Area Request
Schedules
Adult Leagues
Adult Leagues
Adult Basketball
Adult Cornhole
Adult Flag Football
Adult Softball
Youth Leagues
Youth Leagues
Youth Basketball
Youth Volleyball
Esports
Esports Information
Community Tournaments
Spring Showcase 2024
Free Agents
Free Agent Signup
Adult Basketball Free Agents
Adult Cornhole Free Agents
Adult Flag Football Free Agents
Adult Softball Free Agents
Youth Free Agent Sign Up
Other
Athletic Associations
Staff Contacts
Contact Us
Sunday 9/8
1:00 PM
PMI vs Kings of the Court
Rosemeade Gym B
Sunday 9/8
2:00 PM
TicketCity Bowl Ch... vs Free Smoke
Rosemeade Gym B
Sunday 9/8
3:00 PM
Jumpshot Juggernauts vs Middle Aged Men
Rosemeade Gym B
Sunday 9/8
4:00 PM
Too Legit vs LeDenton
Rosemeade Gym B
Sunday 9/8
5:00 PM
Pointer Darts vs Mamba Mentality
Rosemeade Gym B
Sunday 9/8
5:00 PM
Legit Hoopers vs High Meadow
Rosemeade Gym A
Sunday 9/8
6:00 PM
OSP vs DDT
Rosemeade Gym B
Sunday 9/8
6:00 PM
Blockchain vs SHOTTAS
Rosemeade Gym A
Sunday 9/8
7:00 PM
NTX Steppers vs Purple Space Monkeys
Rosemeade Gym B
Tuesday 9/10
6:30 PM
Blind Squirrel vs Swish Kabobs
Cornhole #1
Tuesday 9/10
6:30 PM
Sage Bear vs Order 66
Cornhole #2
Tuesday 9/10
6:45 PM
Christman vs Prime Controls
Fld #2 (Blue)
Tuesday 9/10
6:45 PM
That's My Pitch vs Hit Crew
Fld #3 (Orange)
Tuesday 9/10
6:45 PM
Osos vs Sharks Softball Club
Fld #1 (Red)
Tuesday 9/10
6:45 PM
APURE TEAM vs Moon Missiles
Fld #4 (Yellow)
Tuesday 9/10
6:45 PM
Soju Bombers vs GT
Fld #5 (Green)
Tuesday 9/10
7:15 PM
Carnies vs Corn Dogs
Cornhole #1
Tuesday 9/10
7:15 PM
2 Beers Deep vs Team Foster
Cornhole #2
Tuesday 9/10
7:45 PM
That's My Pitch vs Glory Days
Fld #2 (Blue)
Tuesday 9/10
7:45 PM
Prime Controls vs Rookie Coyotes
Fld #3 (Orange)
Tuesday 9/10
7:45 PM
Sharks Softball Club vs Texans/BC Apparel
Fld #1 (Red)
Tuesday 9/10
7:45 PM
Soju Bombers vs DIRTBAGS
Fld #4 (Yellow)
Tuesday 9/10
7:45 PM
Moon Missiles vs Red Fox
Fld #5 (Green)
Tuesday 9/10
8:00 PM
The SAPs vs Baggin
Cornhole #1
Tuesday 9/10
8:00 PM
Do Better vs Poblano Peppers
Cornhole #2
Tuesday 9/10
8:45 PM
Hit Crew vs Rookie Coyotes
Fld #2 (Blue)
Tuesday 9/10
8:45 PM
Glory Days vs Christman
Fld #3 (Orange)
Tuesday 9/10
8:45 PM
Smokin Bunts vs Osos
Fld #1 (Red)
Tuesday 9/10
8:45 PM
GT vs Red Fox
Fld #4 (Yellow)
Tuesday 9/10
8:45 PM
DIRTBAGS vs APURE TEAM
Fld #5 (Green)
Tuesday 9/10
9:45 PM
Texans/BC Apparel vs Smokin Bunts
Fld #1 (Red)
Schedules
Fall I '24
Adult Softball
Fall '24
Adult Basketball
Adult Cornhole
Adult Flag Football
Summer '24
2024 Youth Summer Volleyball
Adult Leagues!
Learn More →
ESPORTS
Learn More →
YOUTH LEAGUES
Learn More →
FIELD RENTALS
Learn More →
Important Links
Contact Us
Gym Rental Request
Field Membership Form
Field Rental Request
Field Status
Online Registration
Previous
Next