Sun 8/25
|
5:00 PM
|
Woodlands FC
4
TBD - Gomez
0
Gosling Turf 1A
|
Sun 8/25
|
5:00 PM
|
East Davis FC
3
Dadbod FC
4
Gosling Turf 1B
|
Sun 8/25
|
6:00 PM
|
Diamond Dogs
0
Al-Jahir FC
9
Gosling Turf 1A
|
Sun 8/25
|
6:00 PM
|
Blaze
0
Union Xatinapense
1
Gosling Turf 2A
|
Sun 8/25
|
7:00 PM
|
Wo-Man United
4
Sheffield Tuesday
0
Gosling Turf 4A
|
Labor Day - No Games
|
Sun 9/8
|
5:00 PM
|
Sheffield Tuesday
Blaze
Gosling Turf 1A
|
Sun 9/8
|
5:00 PM
|
TBD - Gomez
Wo-Man United
Gosling Turf 1B
|
Sun 9/8
|
6:00 PM
|
Al-Jahir FC
East Davis FC
Gosling Turf 1A
|
Sun 9/8
|
6:00 PM
|
Union Xatinapense
Diamond Dogs
Gosling Turf 2A
|
Sun 9/8
|
7:00 PM
|
Dadbod FC
Woodlands FC
Gosling Turf 4A
|
Sun 9/15
|
5:00 PM
|
East Davis FC
Union Xatinapense
Gosling Turf 1A
|
Sun 9/15
|
5:00 PM
|
Woodlands FC
Wo-Man United
Gosling Turf 1B
|
Sun 9/15
|
6:00 PM
|
Diamond Dogs
Sheffield Tuesday
Gosling Turf 1A
|
Sun 9/15
|
6:00 PM
|
Dadbod FC
Al-Jahir FC
Gosling Turf 2A
|
Sun 9/15
|
7:00 PM
|
Blaze
TBD - Gomez
Gosling Turf 4A
|
Sun 9/22
|
5:00 PM
|
TBD - Gomez
Diamond Dogs
Gosling Turf 1A
|
Sun 9/22
|
5:00 PM
|
Al-Jahir FC
Woodlands FC
Gosling Turf 1B
|
Sun 9/22
|
6:00 PM
|
Wo-Man United
Blaze
Gosling Turf 1A
|
Sun 9/22
|
6:00 PM
|
Sheffield Tuesday
East Davis FC
Gosling Turf 2A
|
Sun 9/22
|
7:00 PM
|
Union Xatinapense
Dadbod FC
Gosling Turf 4A
|
Sun 9/29
|
5:00 PM
|
Woodlands FC
Blaze
Gosling Turf 1A
|
Sun 9/29
|
5:00 PM
|
Dadbod FC
Sheffield Tuesday
Gosling Turf 1B
|
Sun 9/29
|
6:00 PM
|
Al-Jahir FC
Union Xatinapense
Gosling Turf 1A
|
Sun 9/29
|
6:00 PM
|
Diamond Dogs
Wo-Man United
Gosling Turf 2A
|
Sun 9/29
|
7:00 PM
|
East Davis FC
TBD - Gomez
Gosling Turf 4A
|
Sun 10/6
|
5:00 PM
|
Union Xatinapense
Woodlands FC
Gosling Turf 1A
|
Sun 10/6
|
5:00 PM
|
Blaze
Diamond Dogs
Gosling Turf 1B
|
Sun 10/6
|
6:00 PM
|
TBD - Gomez
Dadbod FC
Gosling Turf 1A
|
Sun 10/6
|
6:00 PM
|
Wo-Man United
East Davis FC
Gosling Turf 2A
|
Sun 10/6
|
7:00 PM
|
Sheffield Tuesday
Al-Jahir FC
Gosling Turf 4A
|
Sun 10/13
|
5:00 PM
|
Dadbod FC
Wo-Man United
Gosling Turf 1A
|
Sun 10/13
|
5:00 PM
|
East Davis FC
Blaze
Gosling Turf 1B
|
Sun 10/13
|
6:00 PM
|
Union Xatinapense
Sheffield Tuesday
Gosling Turf 1A
|
Sun 10/13
|
6:00 PM
|
Al-Jahir FC
TBD - Gomez
Gosling Turf 2A
|
Sun 10/13
|
7:00 PM
|
Woodlands FC
Diamond Dogs
Gosling Turf 4A
|
Sun 10/20
|
5:00 PM
|
Wo-Man United
Al-Jahir FC
Gosling Turf 1A
|
Sun 10/20
|
5:00 PM
|
TBD - Gomez
Union Xatinapense
Gosling Turf 1B
|
Sun 10/20
|
6:00 PM
|
Blaze
Dadbod FC
Gosling Turf 1A
|
Sun 10/20
|
6:00 PM
|
Sheffield Tuesday
Woodlands FC
Gosling Turf 2A
|
Sun 10/20
|
7:00 PM
|
Diamond Dogs
East Davis FC
Gosling Turf 4A
|